1. YANDERRA AZALIA (NSW)[M] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 4 | FSH | |
2. SEVEN ENEMIES [M] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 2 | FSH | |
3. UNRIVALLED DUSTY [M] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 55452 | FSH | |
4. SHAMROCK MIST [M] T: Ronald Rowe (Warracknabeal) | FSH | ||
5. LEVI [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 45 | NBT | |
6. DOLCE YOU TOO [M] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | FSH | ||
7. KALTER [M] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 3732 | NBT | |
8. QUATTRO MISS [M] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | FSH | ||
9. PARTNERSHIP [M]Res. T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 72425 | FSH | |
10. SUPER HARD [M]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 54425 | FSH |
1. LIGHTNING ROGER [M] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 48663 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA REBEL [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 37552 | NBT | |
3. JUMBO ZEAL [M] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 52 | NBT | |
4. SIDE HUSTLE [M] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 24223 | NBT | |
5. CHILL OUT VIRGO [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 34 | NBT | |
6. PONTIAC ICON [M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 65344 | NBT | |
7. CRACKERJACK KANE [7] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 21 | 23.71(2)-27/8/19 | |
8. MAGNET FORCE [7] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 21 | 24.03(1)-27/8/19 | |
9. CHILL OUT INDY [M]Res. T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 76445 | NBT | |
10. LEVI [M]Res. T: Garry George (Beulah) | 45 | NBT |
1. ALL OF US [5] T: Troy Comensoli (Wangaratta) | 74132 | 23.94(4)-9/10/18 | |
2. CHUCKA KHAN [4] T: John Higgins (Linton) | 71728 | 23.46(7)-4/11/18 | |
3. FLYING JAMAICA [5] T: Dawn Trickey (Eaglehawk) | 52861 | FSH | |
4. SEDAKA (SA)[4] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 36254 | 23.47(4)-9/7/19 | |
5. KRAKEN BUSTER [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 44251 | 23.44(1)-27/8/19 | |
6. FIERCE AN' FANCY [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 11145 | 23.52(7)-9/3/19 | |
7. NESSIE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 14331 | 23.60(5)-27/8/19 | |
8. CLOONA REWARD [4] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 17422 | 23.56(7)-23/7/19 |
1. BLACK OPIUM [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 66116 | FSH | |
2. ASTON IT IS [2] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 55134 | 27.33(8)-5/3/19 | |
4. EXTRA GEAR [2] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 31765 | 27.25(3)-1/5/18 | |
5. ONIONS O'REILLY [3] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 25222 | 27.56(6)-9/4/19 | |
7. CALLUM'S SON [4] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 73576 | 27.34(8)-25/10/18 | |
8. TOO EASY JACK [3] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 33271 | 27.24(8)-30/7/19 |
1. LANCE LINK [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 12135 | 23.51(1)-18/6/19 | |
2. CLARK ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 46311 | FSH | |
3. TICKLE MY FANCY [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 66751 | 23.76(3)-9/3/19 | |
4. BRIAN HAROLD [5] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | 31155 | 23.41(2)-11/6/19 | |
5. WOK FRIED YABBY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 65446 | 23.61(7)-19/2/19 | |
6. SPARKLE MOTION [5] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 12132 | NBT | |
7. LONNIE DANGER (NSW)[4] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 45664 | 23.35(5)-2/4/19 | |
8. WILBUR DEEDS [5] T: Garry Elliott (Southern Cross) | 42252 | NBT | |
9. SUDDEN CALL [5]Res. T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 52535 | NBT | |
10. TIGGERLONG RING (NSW)[5]Res. T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 6564F | NBT |
1. CABIN FEVER [4] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 16134 | 27.33(4)-25/6/19 | |
2. NITRO VALUE [4] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 26821 | 27.67(4)-18/9/18 | |
3. BLACK IMPALA [3] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 12116 | 27.11(8)-13/8/19 | |
4. HENESSEY VENOM [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 11222 | FSTD | |
6. ALL INN BAZ [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 66133 | NBT | |
7. DELIVER [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 31141 | FSH | |
8. GOT SOME WHEELS [3] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 11464 | 26.88(3)-27/11/18 |
1. CAVATRON [3] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 11724 | 27.27(5)-11/6/19 | |
2. START A RIOT [3] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 46254 | 27.36(2)-11/6/19 | |
3. POPCORN PAYOUT [5] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 61171 | 27.65(3)-20/8/19 | |
4. SPRING VALUE [4] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 42441 | 27.61(1)-27/8/19 | |
6. EIGHT BALL [5] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 51321 | FSH | |
7. ITALIAN PLASTIC [3] T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | 25211 | 27.18(8)-5/3/19 | |
8. SEAL THE DEAL [4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Myrniong) | 13672 | 27.31(1)-28/5/19 |
1. REDCLIFF REBEL [5] T: Glenn Petrie (Panmure) | 47111 | NBT | |
2. KATHLEEN'S KISS [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 42644 | NBT | |
3. RAMPAGING [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 25521 | FSH | |
4. MICKY RADS [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 33842 | NBT | |
5. MY MATE WALLY (NSW)[5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 47513 | NBT | |
6. EASTSIDE [5] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 61812 | NBT | |
7. WOOLYBULLY KEATS [5] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 42722 | FSH | |
8. HANDSOME [5] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 32452 | FSH | |
9. OWEN MONEY [5]Res. T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 55284 | FSH | |
10. DON LESTA (SA)[5]Res. T: Michael Mellington (Jung) | 75766 | NBT |
1. CALZONE [7] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 54122 | FSH | |
2. KRYPTON GIRL [7] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 46126 | FSH | |
3. CLOSE TO CARNAGE [7] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 31575 | NBT | |
4. RAYLENE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 86343 | NBT | |
5. RAVENOUS REX (NSW)[7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 3412 | NBT | |
6. RAW ZEAL [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 31534 | 23.58(1)-6/8/19 | |
7. APACHE CHAZ [7] T: John Higgins (Linton) | 42483 | NBT | |
8. SIMMO GOGOLAC (NSW)[7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 33225 | NBT | |
9. STAGGER LOOT [7]Res. T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 36535 | 23.82(3)-21/8/18 |
1. ZITA [6] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 1521 | 23.46(4)-30/7/19 | |
2. SCHIAVONE (WA)[6] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 16217 | 24.06(2)-13/8/19 | |
3. MERRIVIEW BENNY [6] T: John Higgins (Linton) | 74335 | FSH | |
4. KRAKEN JESS [6] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 15324 | NBT | |
5. BURNING EDDY [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 34461 | NBT | |
6. YENDERRA BAZZA (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 55528 | FSH | |
7. CRASH LANDING [6] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 13542 | FSH | |
8. SO MUCH MOJO [6] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 42156 | FSH |
1. KRAKEN TEX [4] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 44235 | 23.52(3)-31/5/19 | |
2. GLASCOE SALLY [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 22163 | FSH | |
3. MERRIVIEW MACH [5] T: John Higgins (Linton) | 36111 | FSH | |
4. DON'T TELL PAPPA (NSW)[5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 15728 | 23.43(1)-2/7/19 | |
6. KRAKEN PAT [4] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 26281 | 23.55(4)-25/6/19 | |
7. ASTON POKER [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21176 | FSH | |
8. SO SAY [5] T: Troy Comensoli (Wangaratta) | 42326 | NBT |
1. ALLY OOP KEATS [5] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | 28535 | FSH | |
2. BAD APPLE [5] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 73144 | NBT | |
3. MY LIL' ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 11676 | NBT | |
4. SAVANNAH ICON (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 45322 | NBT | |
5. CLOSE ENOUGH (QLD)[5] T: Peter Carter (Horsham) | 22241 | 23.42(2)-27/11/18 | |
6. LONESOME SPRING [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 17116 | FSH | |
7. RIPPA REGIS [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 25483 | NBT | |
8. SELECT BULLY [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 44372 | FSH | |
9. TIGGERLONG RING (NSW)[5]Res. T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 6564F | NBT | |
10. SCOTT A SECRET [5]Res. T: Mark Anstice (Horsham) | 88T36 | NBT |