1. DEWANA DEGOEY [M] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 337 | FSH | |
2. SMOOTH TALKER [M] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
3. GO HOME DUKE [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 3424 | NBT | |
4. RALL'S GIRL [M] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 852 | NBT | |
5. JAYVILLE SLICK [M] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | FSH | ||
6. BEA THE QUEEN [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 4842 | NBT | |
7. MAX VOLTAGE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | 5 | NBT | |
8. WONDERFUL WORLD [M] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 5 | NBT | |
9. CAPRICIOUS [M]Res. T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 53236 | NBT | |
10. SPINNER HOOK [M]Res. T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 63474 | NBT |
1. GYPSY HOOK [7] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 218 | 26.33(8)-27/8/19 | |
2. RAPANUI SURPRISE [6] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 22136 | 26.13(1)-26/4/18 | |
3. BANGA [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 51 | FSH | |
4. ISLAND CRUISER [6] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang) | 82732 | 26.36(5)-2/5/19 | |
5. SHE GOT FIRE [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 27625 | NBT | |
6. THREADIN' MIKADO [6] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 37F44 | 26.45(8)-30/4/19 | |
7. STEPPENWOLF [7] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 2721 | 25.96(1)-3/9/19 | |
8. MAIN FORCE [7] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 1 | FSTD | |
9. BLAIR BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 61672 | FSTD | |
10. LOT COIN BABE [7]Res. T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 1F65 | FSTD |
1. ASK YOURSELF [6] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang) | 33214 | NBT | |
2. SPECTRAL BLADE [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 25528 | FSH | |
3. CLASS EDGE [6] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 27353 | NBT | |
4. DORELLIE LOVE [M] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 53567 | FSH | |
6. COSMIC SPARKLE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 25334 | FSH | |
7. SPEEDY EVIE [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 4171 | FSH | |
8. CULLQUIN DAARIO [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 52632 | NBT |
1. TEXT ME LATER [7] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 22254 | FSTD | |
2. REICHMAN [7] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 1524 | NBT | |
3. REVOLUTION HOOK [7] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 82883 | 26.31(7)-7/5/19 | |
4. TAHBILK (QLD)[7] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 42332 | NBT | |
5. ANNIE ROSE [6] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 141 | FSH | |
6. FATHER PHEVOS [7] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 32152 | NBT | |
7. FLAMING ASSASSIN [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 431 | FSH | |
8. DEWANA CLASSIC [7] T: Brendan Dewan (Edithvale) | 1F5 | FSH | |
9. POPPY TALK [7]Res. T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 42527 | NBT | |
10. STILL ROCKIN' [7]Res. T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 51446 | 26.50(7)-17/8/19 |
1. KOENIGSEGG AGERA [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 57542 | FSH | |
2. TWICE BLESSED [5] T: Terry Proctor (Alberton West) | F2643 | NBT | |
3. VIENNA GYPSY [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 3T141 | NBT | |
4. BRAYDEN LENNOX (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 77523 | 26.14(6)-1/1/19 | |
5. SAWAN SAWAN [5] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 11484 | 26.11(3)-16/7/19 | |
6. LOCO QUEEN [5] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 88857 | FSH | |
7. KOENIGSEGG ONE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 78262 | NBT | |
8. YUKEN TALK [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 42112 | FSH | |
9. ALFIE MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 17741 | NBT | |
10. ATARAH [5]Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 16438 | NBT |
1. CLONCURRY GIRL [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 72734 | 26.16(6)-28/12/18 | |
2. PICTOR LUCY [5] T: Harrison Goss (Heathcote) | 11221 | FSH | |
3. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 42F11 | 25.97(8)-30/8/19 | |
4. BENNY'S ENTITY [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 12452 | 26.00(5)-27/11/18 | |
5. MEPUNGA BILLY [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 34524 | 26.11(8)-29/1/19 | |
6. LAGOON PIRATE (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 28764 | NBT | |
7. VELOCITY ANIFRID (QLD)[5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 27631 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING SHEILA (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 15213 | FSH | |
9. UNTAINTED [5]Res. T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 53165 | 26.37(7)-22/8/19 | |
10. ALFIE MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 17741 | NBT |
1. KADALEX KID [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 33772 | 26.16(8)-9/2/17 | |
2. AUDACIOUS POPPY [4] T: Kenneth Holland (Stratford) | 21343 | 25.96(7)-2/8/19 | |
3. COSMIC CHIEFTAIN (NSW)[3] T: David Ferguson (Longwarry) | 65116 | 25.81(7)-22/9/18 | |
4. HE SHALL FRED [3] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 37627 | 25.79(6)-21/2/17 | |
5. HE SHALL JOHNNY [4] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 42375 | NBT | |
6. ISHMY GIRL [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 44232 | NBT | |
7. HONE IN [3] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 31241 | 25.47(3)-14/11/17 | |
8. MONSTER MACHINE [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 54471 | 26.05(7)-17/4/18 |
1. EYE CATCHER (SA)[4] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 11223 | 25.99(8)-5/7/19 | |
2. MACS ROAD (NSW)[4] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 46454 | 26.25(4)-25/6/19 | |
3. NATE'S AWESOME [3] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 72414 | 26.04(8)-30/8/19 | |
4. NANGAR RIPPA (NSW)[3] T: William Rudd (Cranbourne) | 15111 | 25.85(6)-3/9/19 | |
5. COP A HIT (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 11332 | NBT | |
6. FANCY FABIO [4] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 74111 | 25.90(3)-3/9/19 | |
7. TECH STOCK [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 43623 | 26.23(5)-20/6/19 | |
8. CORBETT (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 38512 | NBT | |
9. ZEMIRA MIKADO [3]Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 44215 | 26.15(1)-30/8/19 | |
10. UNSOUND MIND [5]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 63635 | 26.29(7)-4/4/19 |
1. MEPUNGA BONNIE [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 55721 | 22.57(2)-7/4/18 | |
2. MASTER ZEMNICK [4] T: Cheryl Morris (Briagolong) | 51711 | 22.88(1)-30/8/19 | |
3. GOLDRUSH ROSE [1] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 83121 | 22.62(7)-27/8/19 | |
4. TINK [4] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 83151 | 22.74(7)-3/9/19 | |
6. SPOTTED PANTHER (NSW)[4] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 18534 | 22.78(4)-21/3/19 | |
7. BANJO'S AFFAIR [4] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 62161 | 22.72(3)-8/3/19 | |
8. HOLLY'S AFFAIR [4] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 62343 | 22.80(2)-20/9/18 |
1. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 31537 | 22.78(3)-28/3/19 | |
2. BIG BELLA (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 23553 | 22.91(4)-24/5/19 | |
3. INTER MIMI [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 54533 | NBT | |
4. ISHMY BARRY [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 73521 | 22.84(7)-9/7/19 | |
5. BREAK THE PLATE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 51327 | NBT | |
6. ZEMIRA MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 44215 | 22.71(7)-14/5/19 | |
7. CHIEF'S EMPIRE [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 52284 | NBT | |
8. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 35133 | 23.03(4)-16/4/19 | |
9. FAST TALKER [5]Res. T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 17118 | NBT | |
10. TONNES OF ZIP (NSW)[5]Res. T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 76412 | 22.81(1)-25/6/19 |
1. BACK A ROUGHY [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 13517 | 23.12(5)-20/8/19 | |
2. TOTALLY BULLISH [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 61452 | 22.72(1)-11/9/18 | |
3. GEE DALTON (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 64524 | 22.75(4)-16/5/19 | |
4. MAGIC BULLDOZER [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 42245 | FSH | |
5. BAGO GEM (NSW)[5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 41275 | NBT | |
6. MY LOGAN LEIGH (QLD)[5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 53335 | NBT | |
7. SHAUN JOHN [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 58431 | 22.92(7)-7/5/19 | |
8. ALMAPA BERISHA [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 36625 | 22.75(2)-9/7/19 | |
9. ZIPPING CAESAR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 47634 | NBT | |
10. POISON GAS [5]Res. T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 33686 | 23.19(7)-28/12/18 |
1. KIREINA [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 75168 | NBT | |
2. DEWANA SPRITE [5] T: Gino Micallef (Narre Warren North) | 37T61 | NBT | |
3. SUDDEN FORCE (QLD)[5] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 41744 | 22.85(3)-30/7/19 | |
4. MAVERICK TYPHOON [5] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 43262 | FSTD | |
5. SNIP SNAP [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 13127 | 22.95(3)-17/4/18 | |
6. JONATHAN'S ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 14362 | 22.95(4)-2/8/19 | |
7. INTER CODY [5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 22165 | NBT | |
8. SOOKY JOOKY [5] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 23774 | 22.74(4)-16/4/19 | |
9. JETSON PRINCESS [5]Res. T: Nicholas Kosky (Cranbourne West) | 34246 | NBT | |
10. CULLQUIN PANDA [5]Res. T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 76531 | FSH |