1. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 54845 | NBT | |
2. LUCKNOW MAGIC [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 84748 | FSH | |
3. BLUE PARADIGM [M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 75484 | NBT | |
4. BUGSY MAGIC (NSW)[M] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 34368 | NBT | |
6. NO STANDING (QLD)[M] T: Dale Bunn (Tylden) | 83724 | NBT | |
7. ASTON SAVANNAH (SA)[M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 76 | FSTD | |
8. STAN'S HOPE [M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 36755 | NBT |
1. WENDY MARIA [7] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 33452 | NBT | |
2. CULLQUIN BRONN [M] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 64553 | NBT | |
3. QUID PRO QUO [M] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 64555 | NBT | |
4. GALILAHI [7] T: Gregory Flynn (Ballarat) | 5515F | 28.57(7)-21/8/19 | |
6. TRUE [7] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 62663 | FSTD | |
7. MY NAMES DARYL [7] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 47164 | FSTD | |
8. BUDDY BOY (NSW)[M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 36533 | FSTD |
1. ELEGANT MALT [6] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 44331 | NBT | |
2. SIN DINERO (NSW)[7] T: Colin Rose (Epping) | 22566 | NBT | |
3. BASHFUL BOY [6] T: Daniel Carswell (Elmore) | 41525 | 24.40(8)-14/8/19 | |
4. LITTLE FERNANDO [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 47784 | 25.38(2)-10/10/18 | |
5. WORK ZONE [6] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 17626 | 24.26(2)-24/7/19 | |
6. NEW CROSS GATE [7] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 54321 | 24.48(6)-4/9/19 | |
7. LONGBOW [7] T: Douglas Baker (Golden Square) | 37551 | 24.90(1)-28/8/19 | |
8. MUM'S THE WORD [7] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 33372 | NBT |
1. STEEL MAGNOLIA [6] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 14446 | 28.99(3)-14/8/19 | |
2. ROSE FAWN (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 47553 | NBT | |
4. GIGI'S FIRE [6] T: Gerard Rigg (Girgarre) | 75161 | FSTD | |
5. SMOKE AND EMBERS [6] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 44332 | 28.69(2)-17/7/19 | |
7. ROTARUA [6] T: Michael Kusznir (Taylors Lakes) | 44313 | 28.90(3)-28/8/19 | |
8. INGA ROSS [6] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 47757 | NBT |
1. SUPER STOKED (SA)[5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 45353 | 24.13(7)-11/4/18 | |
2. GOING IN STYLE [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 47223 | FSH | |
3. AWESOME FRECKLES [5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 48767 | 24.55(2)-11/10/17 | |
4. CRYMELON KIT [5] T: Emaly Frost (Bet Bet) | 36575 | 24.22(4)-1/5/19 | |
6. NUT AND BOLT [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 61756 | 24.32(7)-17/1/19 | |
7. MR. VINNIE [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 46143 | 24.51(5)-23/1/19 | |
8. HARRY'S ENTITY [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 46822 | 24.20(7)-8/12/17 |
1. BLAZIN' STRIPES [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 65551 | 24.45(2)-4/9/19 | |
2. SEE YA MATE (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 87775 | NBT | |
3. KRAKEN COURAGE [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 31837 | 24.30(3)-19/12/18 | |
4. CRACKERJACK DES [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 82625 | NBT | |
6. RED NECK MISS [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 13437 | 24.54(5)-17/10/18 | |
7. LILY THE WEAPON (NSW)[5] T: Norman Burns (Rushworth) | 23577 | 24.50(2)-18/4/19 | |
8. MINI STICKA (QLD)[5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 72125 | 24.52(2)-18/2/19 |
1. DYNA JENAYA (NSW)[5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 81316 | 28.84(7)-28/8/19 | |
2. MAXIMUM LARA [5] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 61545 | 29.02(6)-28/8/19 | |
4. OWEN MONEY [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 52847 | NBT | |
5. GAZZA'S PICK [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 52638 | NBT | |
7. MISS HEART [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 66651 | 28.73(4)-20/6/18 | |
8. MANNY ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 52851 | FSTD |
1. CRYSTAL BLING [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 54564 | 28.42(1)-27/3/19 | |
2. DEEP BLUE (NSW)[5] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 65173 | FSTD | |
3. ZOE'S ALL [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 57654 | FSTD | |
4. KRAKEN DAISY [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 68276 | NBT | |
6. HILLBILLY BOY [5] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 7655F | 28.86(1)-8/5/19 | |
7. REVVED UP DEE [5] T: John Kantzidis (Plently) | 86473 | NBT | |
8. HAGRID GRANGE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 74547 | NBT |
1. SHARK TANK [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 14636 | NBT | |
2. AIR COMMANDER [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 56653 | 28.43(2)-20/12/17 | |
4. ANOTHER BLING [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 64434 | NBT | |
5. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 72274 | 28.56(8)-5/6/19 | |
7. SUNLIT BREAKER (NSW)[5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 41646 | 28.84(6)-18/2/19 | |
8. TAMPICO [5] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 35455 | NBT |
1. BILLY MORAN (NSW)[5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 57773 | NBT | |
2. CLARK ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 63117 | 24.34(5)-7/6/19 | |
4. ICENI CRUSADER (NSW)[5] T: Tegan Gray (Broken Hill) | 73651 | 24.17(4)-9/5/18 | |
5. IVALISE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 16516 | 24.28(1)-28/8/19 | |
7. SHORT LEASH [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 43177 | 24.15(2)-14/2/19 | |
8. DYNA DREW (NSW)[5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 48571 | FSH |
1. GUNMETAL LIAM [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | T2215 | 24.96(7)-25/4/18 | |
2. KELLI POCHETTE [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 47323 | 24.36(3)-1/5/19 | |
4. MY MASCARA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 34152 | NBT | |
5. SHE'S FABTASTIC (NSW)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 57242 | 24.47(4)-9/5/18 | |
7. HA HA GOTCHA [5] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 51411 | 24.66(4)-14/8/19 | |
8. I'M ALL ONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 54623 | 23.88(3)-13/4/18 |
1. PANADERO KING [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 45158 | 24.45(5)-7/8/19 | |
2. JACKIE JAI [5] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 58333 | 24.34(8)-24/8/18 | |
4. CULLQUIN PANDA [5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 76531 | FSH | |
5. FORGOTTEN GIRL [5] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 81356 | 24.54(6)-29/5/19 | |
7. ZERO TO HERO [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 53613 | NBT | |
8. ADRIEL [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 25641 | NBT |