1. JAYVILLE ROMAN [M] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | FSH | ||
2. I'M DEMANDING [M] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
3. MADALIA CHAMP [M] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 4 | NBT | |
4. BERNMAR WORLD [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 65563 | NBT | |
6. BLACK PANDA (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 3 | NBT | |
7. DR. MADELYN [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
8. FLINDERS [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 43 | NBT |
1. HERE RUNS EMILIA [M] T: Melissa Forte (Moe) | 823 | NBT | |
2. YORK PRINCE [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 83437 | NBT | |
3. DR. DAVINCI [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 82378 | NBT | |
4. POPPO'S DARLING (QLD)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 6 | NBT | |
5. RIVER BANK [M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 5 | NBT | |
6. TORIL [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 547 | NBT | |
7. MADALIA MICK [M] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 6 | NBT | |
8. SASSY KEATS [M] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | FSH |
1. INVICTUS LENNY [M] T: Monique Whelan (Metung) | FSH | ||
2. MADALIA MAGGIE [M] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 36 | NBT | |
3. KING SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 424 | NBT | |
4. DR. CASSIA [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
6. DR. GRAYSON [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 5 | NBT | |
7. BERNMAR TINY [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 75555 | NBT | |
8. GALWAY LIGHTS [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 7 | NBT |
1. AKINA MOSS [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 51524 | NBT | |
2. MISS HANIGAN (WA)[5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 13372 | NBT | |
4. SPOKANE FLICK [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 34258 | NBT | |
5. MISS ZOK DEE [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 53172 | FSTD | |
7. SLICK MAGGIE [5] T: Jordan Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon) | 57177 | NBT | |
8. DISCO HIPS [4] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 57427 | 29.77(5)-5/5/19 |
1. ANNIE ROSE [6] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 1416 | 25.32(6)-5/9/19 | |
2. AKINA ARCHER [7] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 43468 | 25.20(1)-26/5/19 | |
3. VELOCITY SUNRISE (QLD)[7] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 43872 | 25.54(7)-11/5/19 | |
4. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[7] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 56343 | 25.51(1)-14/7/19 | |
5. SKIP A YONNIE [7] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 82333 | 24.94(5)-10/2/19 | |
6. ROCK ME GORGEOUS [7] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 67331 | 25.22(5)-5/9/19 | |
7. BULK BILLED [7] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 3125 | NBT | |
8. RED BERYL [6] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 42735 | 25.24(1)-31/5/19 | |
9. SULTAN BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 27544 | 25.53(7)-2/6/19 |
1. AEROPLANE TIPPA [5] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 76515 | NBT | |
2. SEATON STAR [5] T: Ann Ashworth (Seaton) | 74113 | 25.34(2)-16/4/17 | |
3. BELLEPERI MISS (NSW)[5] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 52566 | NBT | |
4. SELECT ALL [5] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 52475 | 25.11(1)-6/9/18 | |
6. JONATHAN'S ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 43625 | 25.06(1)-15/12/18 | |
7. HAUNTING [5] T: Stephen Toner (Bunyip) | 12147 | 25.10(8)-17/3/19 | |
8. DR. SUMMER [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 12243 | 25.14(4)-21/10/18 |
1. STYLISH MISSILE [6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 26155 | NBT | |
2. WHODAT DARE [5] T: Davide Fasoli (Heyfield) | 42838 | 25.06(7)-1/3/19 | |
3. MARLAN GIRL [6] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 76722 | NBT | |
4. CURIOUSER [4] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 31118 | 25.02(5)-18/8/19 | |
5. ROSIE COTTON [5] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 75428 | NBT | |
6. SPECIAL KIRST (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 18276 | FSH | |
7. KASEY ANNE [4] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 43164 | 25.29(3)-31/5/19 | |
8. MY ATTITUDE [5] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 65623 | NBT | |
9. DR. LIANA [7]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 68665 | 25.28(3)-17/3/19 |
1. SODA MAXI [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 12466 | 25.34(3)-22/3/19 | |
2. SHADY TEX [4] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 57651 | 24.92(7)-13/6/18 | |
3. ALON [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 48222 | 25.02(4)-25/11/18 | |
4. SELECT MINISTER [4] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 58F88 | 25.19(3)-14/4/19 | |
6. HE SHALL FRED [4] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 76277 | NBT | |
7. HE SHALL JOHNNY [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 23754 | NBT | |
8. VELOCITY ANIFRID (QLD)[5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 76312 | 24.96(4)-21/10/18 |
1. GEE DALTON (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 45244 | NBT | |
2. COCO MARLOW [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 17767 | NBT | |
4. LAKEVIEW ISLA [5] T: Monique Whelan (Metung) | 77155 | 25.07(6)-25/8/19 | |
5. NINETYMILE HAWK [5] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 12353 | NBT | |
7. BUMBLE BEE BOLTO [5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 73681 | 25.05(6)-8/2/19 | |
8. TONNES OF ZIP (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 76412 | FSH |
1. THUMB A RIDE [5] T: Ian Clarke (Frankston South) | 55372 | 25.22(4)-11/2/18 | |
2. URBAN SHIRAZ [5] T: Gary Sciortino (Longford) | 27545 | 25.13(5)-7/2/18 | |
4. SELECT TEEMAN [5] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 36282 | 25.06(7)-9/9/18 | |
5. SHAGGY ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 77188 | 25.51(4)-3/5/19 | |
7. STRAITLINE WILLY [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 34438 | NBT | |
8. JUST BURNING [5] T: Aiden Andrews (Kilmany) | 54624 | 24.84(4)-22/2/19 |