1. RAPID RELOAD [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 33 | FSH | |
2. ENYA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 22542 | NBT | |
3. PATRICIA MARY [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 34472 | NBT | |
4. INFINITY STONE [M] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 76855 | NBT | |
5. READY [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 44244 | NBT | |
6. ISABELLA ICEFISH (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 2565 | FSH | |
7. TABLE TOP [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 756 | FSH | |
8. RATTLE CAN YOU (NSW)[M] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 58 | FSH | |
9. INPUT GIRL [M]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 66386 | NBT | |
10. CROWN TUXEDO [M]Res. T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 53674 | NBT |
1. OUR MANNY [M] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 454 | NBT | |
2. VINNIA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 7733 | NBT | |
3. QUATTRO MISS [M] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 644 | FSH | |
4. RAGNAR BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 34335 | NBT | |
5. RUBY ARIZONA [M] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 58 | NBT | |
6. DORELLIE LOVE [M] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 53567 | NBT | |
7. HOUNDING ME [M] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 78665 | NBT | |
8. TOMASSI [M] T: John Kruisselbrink (Raglan) | 34645 | NBT | |
9. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [M]Res. T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 54 | FSH |
1. BARUNGA BULLET [7] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 21228 | 22.91(1)-30/8/19 | |
2. ONCE A KING [7] T: Philip Dower (Golden Square) | 54215 | FSH | |
3. DUNDAS HOUDINI [7] T: Evan Keene (Long Gully) | 72535 | NBT | |
4. STORMING VIXEN [7] T: David Taylor (Durham Lead) | 65376 | 23.01(1)-18/2/19 | |
5. DEVIL DEN (NSW)[7] T: Jason Wickham (Moolap) | 26133 | 22.99(5)-1/9/19 | |
6. INGA ASSALT [7] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 64656 | 22.86(8)-1/7/19 | |
7. ORIENTAL GRACIE [7] T: Theresa Welsh (Lovely Banks) | 26522 | 22.58(6)-6/5/19 | |
8. BLACKPOOL THOR [7] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 12333 | FSTD | |
9. STANDBY BLUE [7]Res. T: Thomas Sharp (Brookfield) | 57537 | 23.12(3)-1/7/19 | |
10. SIMMO GOGOLAC (NSW)[7]Res. T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 25264 | NBT |
1. NO PHOTOS (NSW)[7] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 43443 | FSTD | |
2. RIVERDALE TUOHY [7] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 61625 | NBT | |
3. YANDERRA AZALIA (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 451 | FSTD | |
4. LITTLE FERNANDO [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 78477 | NBT | |
5. SUN WUKONG [7] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 86442 | NBT | |
6. BETS AND BEERS [7] T: Fleur Terry (Linton) | 77256 | NBT | |
7. SOFIE GOGOLAC (NSW)[7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 65753 | NBT | |
8. RAGIN' COMET [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 34845 | FSTD |
1. PARTNERSHIP [7] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 25216 | NBT | |
2. BLUE CIGAR (SA)[6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 47135 | NBT | |
3. UNBUCKLED [7] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 24414 | NBT | |
4. HUMBLE INQUIRY (NSW)[7] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 37342 | NBT | |
5. HONEST KEITHY [6] T: Steven Chircop (Smythesdale) | 73567 | 25.75(3)-10/12/18 | |
6. ASTON EUREKA [6] T: Raymond Brittain (Mount Doran) | 21355 | NBT | |
7. LLOYD BALE (NSW)[6] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 44132 | FSTD | |
8. TIGGERLONG GRACE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 2814 | 26.04(8)-11/9/19 |
1. CRYMELON KIT [5] T: Emaly Frost (Bet Bet) | 57557 | NBT | |
2. KILLANA [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Werribee) | 85615 | FSTD | |
3. AGENT QUE [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 48555 | 25.75(5)-25/2/19 | |
4. CHARLOTTE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 26648 | 26.62(6)-7/5/18 | |
5. PINNAROO [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Werribee) | 86144 | FSTD | |
6. SOUTHWOOD BILL [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 36323 | 25.70(4)-12/7/18 | |
7. FALCONETTI [5] T: John Kruisselbrink (Raglan) | 76567 | NBT | |
8. VALLETTA MIST [5] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 51556 | NBT | |
9. FLOSSY LEE [5]Res. T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 66536 | 25.70(5)-22/4/19 | |
10. FIRELIGHT TWIST [5]Res. T: Norman Wynd (Lismore) | 23184 | 26.18(2)-22/7/19 |
1. MY HARDAWAY HANA [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Lovely Banks) | 57815 | 31.56(8)-18/6/18 | |
2. KISSABLE [5] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 25185 | FSTD | |
3. LEKTRA STOMP [5] T: Bill Cunningham (Wyndham Vale) | 55866 | 31.42(4)-20/5/19 | |
4. OWEN MONEY [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 84716 | NBT | |
6. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 51577 | FSTD | |
7. ALEZAN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 86251 | 30.92(2)-15/3/17 | |
8. GAME SPIRIT [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 82287 | 31.51(7)-17/4/17 |
1. YONDU (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 46221 | 25.79(8)-15/4/19 | |
2. STARS AND LIGHTS [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 55563 | NBT | |
3. WOLFIE'S SOOK [5] T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 38473 | NBT | |
4. CONDE (TAS)[5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 42544 | NBT | |
5. ROCKY TWO (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 45178 | 25.63(2)-9/9/19 | |
6. MICKY RADS [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 42645 | NBT | |
7. YEP YEP [5] T: Samantha Taylor (Durham Lead) | 73264 | NBT | |
8. BROKEN PIECES [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 74315 | NBT | |
9. ICENI SKYE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Tegan Gray (Broken Hill) | 26348 | 25.33(5)-18/10/17 | |
10. SHAMROCK VALLEY (QLD)[5]Res. T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 56848 | 26.07(2)-10/3/19 |
1. MISS WINKS [6] T: Steven Chircop (Smythesdale) | 33377 | 22.65(5)-7/1/19 | |
2. MAJOR STYLE [6] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 47841 | 22.69(8)-24/10/18 | |
3. LAILE BROBIO [6] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 55252 | NBT | |
4. SANDULAD [6] T: Wendy Miller (Skipton) | 66625 | 22.60(1)-22/4/19 | |
5. PARRY ALLEN (NSW)[6] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 72243 | NBT | |
6. SCOTT CONFUSION [6] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 171T6 | NBT | |
7. SUPASONIC SAZ [6] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 58768 | 23.00(1)-22/4/19 | |
8. CROWN NIKKI [6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 14166 | 22.69(8)-30/8/19 |
1. WHERE'S SUCCESS [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 88511 | 22.62(5)-19/6/19 | |
2. HURRICANE ROSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 62413 | 22.40(2)-9/9/19 | |
3. YOHAN [5] T: Kevin Miller (Skipton) | 52235 | 22.32(8)-25/2/19 | |
4. BLAZING SWORD (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 83532 | 22.45(7)-22/4/19 | |
5. SEEKA MOMENT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 18685 | NBT | |
6. FAST TRAPPER [5] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 84474 | NBT | |
7. WINLOCK ROSE (NSW)[5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 11885 | 22.24(1)-9/4/18 | |
8. WOLF POINT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 32448 | 22.33(1)-14/5/18 | |
9. DROUGHT BREAKER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 61617 | 22.52(8)-22/7/19 | |
10. MASK [5]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 14556 | 22.57(1)-26/8/19 |
1. DESTINI CHEETAH [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 66747 | 22.18(7)-14/3/17 | |
2. SPORTS GAIRN (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Wright (Bald Hills) | 33431 | 22.52(3)-22/7/19 | |
3. SPOT THE WITCH (NSW)[5] T: Susan Gray (Broken Hill) | 21856 | FSH | |
4. PYRENEES PETRACA [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 65383 | 22.40(3)-12/2/18 | |
5. SENSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 45341 | NBT | |
6. DORAN'S CALL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 76363 | 22.64(5)-30/8/17 | |
7. FIVE TIMES TABLE [5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 13553 | 22.60(4)-26/8/19 | |
8. BIG KENNY BOBO [5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 63355 | 22.61(3)-24/10/18 | |
9. BLISTERING BETTY [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 62F65 | NBT | |
10. SAINT RAY [5]Res. T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 76436 | 22.65(3)-16/10/17 |
1. STAVROS [5] T: John Kruisselbrink (Raglan) | 46426 | 22.28(5)-14/11/18 | |
2. FAST FREDDIE [5] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 86377 | 22.36(7)-26/6/17 | |
3. WEASLEY GRANGE [5] T: Peter Grills (Morrisons) | 12355 | 22.36(7)-17/6/19 | |
4. LATINIZE (NSW)[5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 55268 | 22.51(4)-3/11/18 | |
5. WISHING ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Frank Tasca (Greenvale) | 67463 | 23.04(8)-21/5/18 | |
6. HONEY ECLIPSE [5] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 17576 | NBT | |
7. BOMBER MARLOW (NSW)[5] T: Susan Gray (Broken Hill) | 65452 | 22.18(4)-21/3/18 | |
8. PYRENEES INFERNO [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 47563 | 22.82(2)-15/7/19 | |
9. PYRENEES CLASSIC [5]Res. T: Bruce Jacobs (Carisbrook) | 8447T | 23.06(2)-3/12/18 | |
10. VERY VENOM [5]Res. T: David Good (Skipton) | 33466 | 22.36(Q)(6)-19/11/16 |