1. WHISPY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 22223 | NBT | |
2. LEPRECHAUN TINK [M] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 3 | NBT | |
4. SON OF FABIO [M] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 67636 | NBT | |
6. VAN NINDI [M] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | FSH | ||
8. CULLQUIN BRONN [M] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 55323 | NBT |
1. PRINCESS PULSE [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 64528 | FSH | |
2. MADAM ROSMERTA [6] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 24517 | 30.09(8)-14/9/19 | |
3. THREADIN' MIKADO [6] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | F4444 | NBT | |
4. ARLINGTON (NSW)[7] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 25337 | NBT | |
6. GINO GAMBINO [6] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 34451 | 30.23(4)-18/9/19 | |
7. KRATOS [6] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 36374 | 30.18(7)-5/6/19 | |
8. LEKTRA STYLE [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26626 | NBT |
1. GINNY WEASLEY [6] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 77564 | NBT | |
2. DEBBIE'S DESTINY [6] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 22723 | NBT | |
3. ROSE MIKADO [7] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 82344 | NBT | |
4. THEY LOVE ME (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 55536 | NBT | |
6. MY DEWANA PENNY [7] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 53273 | 30.41(2)-7/8/19 | |
7. LILLY LANCASTER [7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 22124 | NBT | |
8. SHIMA MELODY [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17513 | NBT |
1. WAKE UP [7] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) | 41525 | 30.78(7)-21/8/19 | |
2. DEWANA CLASSIC [7] T: Brendan Dewan (Edithvale) | F5255 | 30.18(2)-14/8/19 | |
3. BANGA [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 5122 | FSH | |
4. SHIMA ROCK [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63342 | NBT | |
6. GLORIA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 37141 | NBT | |
7. SPOT ON CINTA [6] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 41326 | NBT | |
8. FLOJO MIKADO [6] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 74425 | NBT |
1. TEARAWAY TRAIN [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 82143 | NBT | |
2. SIDE SPLITTING (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 61681 | FSTD | |
3. MONSTER HARLEY (TAS)[5] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 14142 | 30.50(2)-28/11/18 | |
4. JENNIFER ECCLES [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 64154 | NBT | |
6. DYNA DREW (NSW)[5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 57133 | 30.27(5)-14/3/18 | |
7. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 85465 | 30.01(4)-22/5/19 | |
8. MANNY ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 51322 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING CLIFFORD (NSW)[4] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 22127 | 34.65(4)-4/9/19 | |
2. JALLA JET (TAS)[5] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 14323 | 34.68(4)-8/8/19 | |
3. BISENTI [5] T: Patrick Bouchier (Dennington) | 33121 | NBT | |
4. LOCH TIGHT (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 24282 | NBT | |
5. WINLOCK DYNO (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 45573 | NBT | |
6. ZEKEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 72154 | FSTD | |
7. NO EXCUSE [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 73373 | FSTD | |
8. JONTY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 57157 | 34.66(5)-5/6/19 | |
9. MATILDA MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 66776 | NBT |
1. TIGER DUSTY [5] T: Frederick Malloy (Heidelberg Heights) | 44467 | 30.32(2)-4/10/17 | |
2. HOT TOTTIE [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 15132 | NBT | |
3. NOBLE WEETBIX [5] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 1313T | NBT | |
4. TOM RIDDLE [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 65626 | NBT | |
6. MISS HEART [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 51421 | NBT | |
7. SMART MARY (NSW)[5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 64464 | 30.51(4)-6/3/19 | |
8. RENITA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 14434 | NBT |
1. ICE COLD YUG [4] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 16542 | 30.43(5)-7/8/19 | |
2. BLACK IMPALA [4] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 21164 | 30.00(5)-18/4/18 | |
4. ZELZER ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36368 | 29.90(6)-11/5/19 | |
5. BOMBER CREEK [4] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 31352 | 30.38(1)-28/8/19 | |
7. KINLOCH MOSS [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11727 | 29.95(6)-29/12/18 | |
8. ZIPPING LEROY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 16126 | NBT |
1. VIXSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 21446 | 30.30(5)-9/1/19 | |
2. ASTON VALETTA [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 26132 | FSH | |
4. CAPPY MORGAN [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 21136 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING CIA (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21142 | NBT | |
7. MILITANT SPIRIT [5] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 43253 | 29.95(6)-23/2/19 | |
8. WINLOCK SUNSHINE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 28154 | 30.44(1)-15/6/19 |
1. WYNBURN LUCIFER (TAS)[5] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 65666 | NBT | |
2. PIETRA ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Soner Ugursay (Melton South) | 84324 | NBT | |
4. BUTCH REGIS [5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 15626 | FSTD | |
6. ROCKET JAX [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 37445 | NBT | |
8. UNIQUE QUALITY [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 47435 | NBT |