1. GABBY GABBY [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 7 | NBT | |
2. ZOMBIE HUNTER [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 4 | FSH | |
3. BLACKPOOL AMOUR (NSW)[M] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 253 | FSTD | |
4. WHISKY HANS [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | D | FSH | |
5. MAXIMUM JEMMA [M] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 55 | NBT | |
6. SUMMER LIGHTS [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 4 | NBT | |
7. MADAME POOKIE [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 4 | NBT | |
8. MUSTERED COURAGE [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | D5 | NBT | |
9. FABULOUS DAN (NSW)[M]Res. T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 77436 | FSH | |
10. BOWLED UNDERARM [M]Res. T: James Shaw (Lara) | 6454 | NBT |
1. TYPHOON BOLT [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | D | FSH | |
2. CRACKED SODA [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | D5 | NBT | |
3. EUCHRE JOHN [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | D | FSH | |
4. MAXIMUM JODIE [M] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 7 | FSH | |
5. MYSTIC DON [M] T: Noel Carthew (Mount Moriac) | 6 | NBT | |
6. MAJESTIC WAY [M] T: Darren Kee (Batesford) | 23 | NBT | |
7. UNA'S BOY [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 62333 | NBT | |
8. HAS THE POWER [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | D6 | NBT | |
9. FABULOUS DAN (NSW)[M]Res. T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 77436 | FSH | |
10. BOWLED UNDERARM [M]Res. T: James Shaw (Lara) | 6454 | NBT |
1. MISS CITY GIRL [7] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 21 | 22.97(8)-20/9/19 | |
2. COSMIC SPARKLE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 33442 | NBT | |
3. LAP IT UP [7] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 1 | 22.67(7)-20/9/19 | |
4. WALLBANGER [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 1 | 22.33(2)-20/9/19 | |
5. SPARKY GIRL [7] T: David Baker (Keysborough) | 1 | 23.14(1)-20/9/19 | |
6. PERCY'S MAGIC [7] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 1 | 22.51(4)-20/9/19 | |
7. SNAKE PIT LASS [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
8. TIPPA [7] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 1 | 22.69(6)-20/9/19 | |
9. MR. LONELY [M]Res. T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 5472 | NBT | |
10. ROAD TO SUCCESS [M]Res. T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 2 | NBT |
1. BIG LITTLE SIS [7] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 35423 | NBT | |
2. RUSTY YAALA [7] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 23132 | 26.07(1)-23/8/19 | |
3. INGENUITY [7] T: Daniel Turnley (Diamond Creek) | 2421 | 26.10(1)-17/9/19 | |
4. SELYNYA RYAN [6] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 71763 | 25.88(6)-27/8/19 | |
5. PEAS AND CARROTS (NSW)[7] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 73533 | NBT | |
6. GEORGIA KATE [6] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 33636 | NBT | |
7. WHO TOLD STEVIE [7] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 14 | FSH | |
8. OSIRIS CHILD [6] T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 37761 | 26.11(2)-4/1/19 |
1. MARTELL [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | F2616 | 25.82(8)-16/8/19 | |
2. BETTY BOWL [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 62612 | NBT | |
3. GREAT SUCCESS [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 75441 | 25.96(1)-2/7/19 | |
4. PRINCE MARK [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 72613 | NBT | |
6. LONNIE DANGER (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 56643 | 25.84(7)-14/6/19 | |
7. MARCUS JOY [5] T: Rose Bell (Point Lonsdale) | 47465 | 26.06(3)-15/11/18 | |
8. ROSIE YAALA [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 16626 | 26.22(6)-28/5/19 |
1. ONE STEP FORWARD [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 85873 | 26.27(3)-28/12/18 | |
2. LAVA YOU BEAUTY [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 52823 | NBT | |
3. CHARGING YAALA [5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 12536 | FSH | |
4. SUVLA BAY [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 62127 | 25.99(7)-15/2/19 | |
6. SPEARHEAD [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 34233 | NBT | |
7. FOR THE HORDE (SA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 18645 | 25.97(7)-14/6/19 | |
8. RAVE ON [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 15124 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING STAN (NSW)[4] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 63413 | 22.61(3)-16/4/19 | |
2. NOONBARRA STORM (QLD)[4] T: Kevin Turner (Lara) | 26446 | 22.61(7)-9/2/18 | |
3. SHIMANDO [4] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 35468 | 22.75(7)-18/5/18 | |
4. LUCILLE DIOR [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 35435 | FSH | |
6. SUNSET NAVANA (NSW)[5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 18544 | NBT | |
7. YOU BLUE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 64546 | FSH | |
8. GRAPHIC PRINT (NSW)[5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 65166 | 22.51(8)-14/6/19 |
1. LONNIE MACH [5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 55224 | NBT | |
2. PRANCING TURBO [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 23331 | NBT | |
3. MEPUNGA PEGASUS [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 22F21 | FSTD | |
4. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 38123 | FSH | |
5. VIVATAR [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 16112 | FSTD | |
6. WILBURY [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 35235 | FSTD | |
7. ASH STAR (QLD)[4] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 28516 | 29.89(2)-23/11/18 | |
8. BLACK SIGNATURE (NSW)[4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 41433 | FSTD |
1. SWIFT SUCCESSION [7] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 63357 | NBT | |
2. HAZLEHURST [7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 46641 | 23.06(4)-24/9/19 | |
3. BLACK MUSTANG [6] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 63311 | 22.69(2)-24/9/19 | |
4. MISS RAMPE (NSW)[6] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 16716 | 22.72(1)-10/9/19 | |
6. WHERE'S MAX [6] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | 245F6 | 22.81(4)-23/7/19 | |
7. LOVE HEART [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 48162 | 22.70(4)-23/7/19 | |
8. TITANIUM SPRINGS [7] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 74783 | NBT |
1. COOL TITANIUM [5] T: Stephen Brincat (Albanvale) | 37448 | NBT | |
2. JAGGERED STONE [5] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 72176 | 22.78(8)-27/8/19 | |
3. BROCKY [5] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 77742 | NBT | |
4. REMAIN SEATED [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 84163 | 23.06(7)-12/12/17 | |
5. THROUGH [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 64233 | NBT | |
6. CALENDAR BOY [5] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 14643 | 22.78(4)-13/8/19 | |
7. I'M ALL ONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 62312 | NBT | |
8. PINK TIARA [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 23165 | FSH |
1. MEMA WIBBLE [5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 68757 | 22.57(6)-30/11/18 | |
2. DEVIL'S CARTEL [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 68461 | 22.84(8)-13/9/19 | |
3. FAST TRAPPER [5] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 44745 | FSH | |
4. SHE'S FABTASTIC (NSW)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 25334 | FSTD | |
6. MY HARDAWAY HANA [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Lovely Banks) | 78152 | 23.12(8)-10/9/19 | |
7. TROUBLE BREWING [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 42272 | NBT | |
8. FONZARELLI [5] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 85241 | FSTD |
1. LATINIZE (NSW)[5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 52681 | 22.62(5)-7/12/18 | |
2. SWEET AMBUSH (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Maxwell (Altona Meadows) | 63333 | 23.36(8)-9/10/18 | |
3. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 67547 | 23.25(8)-15/5/18 | |
4. SMASH FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Sophie Monaghan (Blakeville) | 66668 | 23.13(8)-16/7/19 | |
5. BOSTON FLAME (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 76817 | FSH | |
6. HORNET HUDSON [5] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 76518 | 23.02(8)-2/4/19 | |
7. TOP ALCOHOL [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 35475 | FSTD | |
8. RINGCRAFT [5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 28675 | NBT |