1. BANJO GLITTER [M] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 53 | NBT | |
2. CARROW ROAD [M] T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 2T875 | NBT | |
3. GRUMPY RAY [M] T: Raymond Ashworth (Seaton) | 63435 | NBT | |
4. AKINA INDIE [M] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 38754 | NBT | |
5. FABULOUS DAN (NSW)[M] T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 77436 | NBT | |
6. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 786 | NBT | |
7. ROCK ME LLOYD [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 64862 | NBT | |
8. AKINA BLAZE [M] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 63784 | NBT |
1. PADDY RAY [M] T: Ann Ashworth (Seaton) | 75245 | NBT | |
2. AITANA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 435 | NBT | |
3. BIG BRO ZESTA (NSW)[M] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 34267 | NBT | |
4. BLACK MINTIE [M] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 37533 | NBT | |
5. MIGHTY MATILDA [M] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 57F72 | NBT | |
6. SAND DANCE [M] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 87727 | NBT | |
7. SISTERS LEE [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 78767 | NBT | |
8. AKINA BEAR [M] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 56467 | FSH |
1. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[7] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 6343T | NBT | |
2. MIGHTY TRACEY [7] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 57424 | NBT | |
3. IT'S A DATE [7] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 65367 | NBT | |
4. WHITE MISCHIEF [7] T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 67335 | 18.23(4)-22/7/19 | |
6. BETH ABLAZE [7] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 42857 | NBT | |
7. INGA ASSALT [7] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 46566 | FSH | |
8. BOMBARDIER KING [7] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 52653 | NBT |
1. AKINA SPOT [7] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 23668 | NBT | |
2. WALTZ ON BYE [7] T: Hugh Taylor (Langwarrin) | 43544 | FSTD | |
3. SHE IGNITES [7] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 37286 | FSH | |
4. FIREWORK JOEY [7] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 73476 | FSH | |
6. NO PROBLEM JOHN [7] T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 66754 | NBT | |
7. GYPSY KIOWA [7] T: Owen Fraser (Devon Meadows) | 2P453 | NBT | |
8. SALUT BIANCA [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 47766 | NBT |
1. HOT HOLLY [M] T: Alan Hunter (Pearecdale) | 587 | NBT | |
2. MILLY VAN ALLAN [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 7625 | NBT | |
3. DORELLIE LOVE [M] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 53567 | FSH | |
4. AKINA ERROR [7] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 68344 | NBT | |
5. FRANKIE MOSS [7] T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 43256 | NBT | |
6. SCARRED WARRIOR [M] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 634 | FSH | |
7. ARTEMISIA [7] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 86F71 | FSTD | |
8. BABY SHARK [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 45544 | NBT |
1. PREMIER JESS [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 54486 | 17.95(8)-12/4/17 | |
2. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 64634 | NBT | |
3. KINGSBRAE BOOF (NSW)[5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 45631 | 18.10(3)-20/9/19 | |
4. COOL DE BEERS [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 73821 | 18.27(6)-20/9/19 | |
6. PACIFIC COAST [5] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 43213 | 18.08(7)-11/3/19 | |
7. GONE EARLY [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 43643 | NBT | |
8. MISSY MEGHAN [5] T: Alan Hunter (Pearecdale) | 75775 | 18.22(7)-8/6/19 |
1. DAN'S HOPEFUL [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 58776 | 18.19(6)-13/2/19 | |
2. SEATON STAR [5] T: Ann Ashworth (Seaton) | 11357 | NBT | |
3. LEKTRA MISS [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 67324 | NBT | |
4. SWIFT GEM [5] T: Keith Brew (Rosedale) | 67678 | FSH | |
6. RUTH'S GIRL (NSW)[5] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 66137 | 18.39(2)-8/7/19 | |
7. TUIAKI DORA (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 76545 | NBT | |
8. DOUSED IN MUD [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 85667 | NBT |
1. BLACK BEAUTY [5] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 54451 | 30.40(6)-27/4/19 | |
2. OLIVE'S BRANCH [7] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | F3821 | 31.00(7)-20/9/19 | |
3. FACING THE MUSIC [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 45253 | 31.38(5)-12/6/19 | |
4. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[6] T: Neil Baker (Woollert) | 52371 | FSH | |
5. WATCHED (NSW)[6] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 61146 | FSH | |
6. LIAM ROXON (NSW)[6] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 34537 | FSH | |
7. INGA MIKEY [7] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 46275 | NBT | |
8. ANOTHER RUPEE [7] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 47615 | 30.92(5)-14/9/19 |
1. HURRICANE DYLAN [6] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 35484 | 18.10(3)-22/7/19 | |
2. HUMBLE INQUIRY (NSW)[7] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 73426 | 18.31(8)-7/8/19 | |
4. ROCK ME ELIJAH [7] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 72226 | 18.19(8)-14/8/19 | |
5. AKINA SPICE [7] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 52721 | 18.20(1)-20/9/19 | |
7. SHY GEM [6] T: Keith Brew (Rosedale) | 62857 | NBT | |
8. GALLOPING NIKKI [6] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 48547 | NBT |
1. ON DEGOEY [6] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 85445 | 18.34(7)-8/6/19 | |
2. CRISTALLE BLUE [6] T: Darren Langley (Cranbourne) | 51661 | 18.18(2)-18/9/19 | |
4. FOXY PRINCESS [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 21514 | 18.25(4)-9/9/19 | |
5. LOZIN' MUST [6] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 62281 | 18.21(2)-20/9/19 | |
7. TAKE A DAISY [6] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 37182 | 18.15(4)-2/9/19 | |
8. JACKSON'S VALLEY [6] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 17651 | 18.07(2)-20/9/19 |
1. TINDERELLA [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 21414 | 18.11(7)-9/9/19 | |
2. TIGGY BUZZARD (NSW)[5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 63354 | FSH | |
4. BLAIR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 72531 | 18.06(2)-18/9/19 | |
5. ALL YOU GOT [5] T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 55531 | 18.01(4)-30/6/18 | |
7. BLONDE BELLA [5] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 43354 | NBT | |
8. PRINCESS SPOLLY [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 46116 | 18.11(7)-8/4/19 |
1. GOLDEN ROMANCE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 67768 | 17.86(6)-21/11/18 | |
2. FRAN KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 72113 | 18.02(7)-14/9/19 | |
4. CERSEI [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 11654 | 18.40(2)-9/9/19 | |
5. VINEYARD [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 28621 | 18.11(8)-20/9/19 | |
7. CHEEKY BUMPA [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 57623 | 18.14(8)-24/6/19 | |
8. LUCAS ROSE [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 26442 | 18.19(1)-29/5/19 |