1. MY ERA RICO [M] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
2. SHE WIGGLES [M] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 274 | FSTD | |
3. MY GIRL MEL [M] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 63 | FSTD | |
4. ALISHA HOOK [M] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 26637 | NBT | |
5. GET ON PHIL [M] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 7 | FSTD | |
6. DESERT HEAT (NSW)[M] T: Gary Joske (Jeeralang Junction) | 32 | FSH | |
7. ONE BABE [M] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 463 | NBT | |
8. RICOLINA LASS [M] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
9. RALL'S GIRL [M]Res. T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 85251 | NBT | |
10. THANDIE BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 566 | FSTD |
1. CAL'S GIRL [M] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 3 | NBT | |
2. SHAMROCK BOY [M] T: Michael Dewan (Frankston North) | 4 | FSH | |
3. WHODAT LOOKIN' [M] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 3 | NBT | |
4. GRAB THAT EARN [M] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 35342 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING SAMARA (NSW)[M] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
6. SHANLYN CHARLOTT [M] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 8 | NBT | |
7. GOTHAM DUCHESS [M] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 25 | FSH | |
8. GET ON VIOLET [M] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 8 | NBT | |
9. FUNK PHENOMENON [M]Res. T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
10. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 634 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING CEDRIC (NSW)[M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 2 | NBT | |
2. SHANLYN DEANO [7] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 1 | 23.03(4)-24/9/19 | |
3. GELLAR BALE (NSW)[M] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 362 | NBT | |
4. LAMOTTA [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 322 | NBT | |
5. GOTHAM DUKE [M] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 2 | NBT | |
6. ACCORDING [7] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 1 | 22.87(8)-24/9/19 | |
7. SHANLYN ROB [7] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 1 | 22.73(1)-24/9/19 | |
8. BLACK PANDA (NSW)[7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 321 | 23.09(3)-24/9/19 | |
9. CAL'S GIRL [M]Res. T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 3 | NBT | |
10. WHODAT LOOKIN' [M]Res. T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 3 | NBT |
1. GYPSY HOOK [7] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 21836 | 26.33(8)-27/8/19 | |
2. MATILDA HOOK [6] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 85316 | 26.20(3)-15/9/19 | |
3. SPINNER HOOK [7] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 34741 | NBT | |
4. PRINCESS RACHMA [7] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 2177 | FSH | |
5. MAJOR MINTER [7] T: Joy Reinke (Johnsonville) | 312 | NBT | |
6. STILL ROCKIN' [7] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 51446 | 26.50(7)-17/8/19 | |
7. FATHER PHEVOS [7] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 52375 | NBT | |
8. TAHBILK (QLD)[7] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 33274 | NBT | |
9. RUN LIKE RHYS [6]Res. T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 11765 | 26.56(7)-29/8/19 | |
10. MAGPIE ROBBIE [7]Res. T: Gary Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 23676 | FSH |
1. RAGLAN REVOLVER (NSW)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 28376 | FSH | |
2. TOBY TIME [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 21235 | 22.89(1)-30/8/19 | |
3. SATEESHA [4] T: Sheree Hopkins (Junction Village) | 43225 | 22.69(4)-21/3/19 | |
4. MONTY PYTHON [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 42148 | NBT | |
5. OVER TALKING [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 53513 | NBT | |
6. FUEL 'EM [5] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 12214 | 22.78(7)-13/8/19 | |
7. CROSS THREADED [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 74522 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING BENNY (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 35276 | 22.76(8)-9/4/19 | |
9. NOBODY'S GIRL [5]Res. T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | 74615 | NBT |
1. VELOCITY ANIFRID (QLD)[5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 31213 | NBT | |
2. UNTAINTED [4] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 65651 | 26.37(7)-22/8/19 | |
3. TALK TALK TALK [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 45468 | NBT | |
4. HE SHALL JOHNNY [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 54241 | NBT | |
6. MISS HANIGAN (WA)[5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 72214 | NBT | |
7. APACHE FLAME [4] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 2P673 | 26.12(6)-19/6/18 | |
8. WEEONA JIMMY [4] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 44124 | 25.84(6)-9/11/18 |
1. RICO'S AMORE [5] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 61166 | 26.23(8)-17/8/19 | |
2. MAHJONG WORLD [5] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 53624 | 25.97(1)-18/10/18 | |
3. SOLAR CHARGE [5] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 13683 | 26.31(4)-20/8/19 | |
4. SHAKIN' BRAVE [5] T: John Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 73821 | 26.06(2)-22/11/18 | |
6. BRAYDEN LENNOX (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 34223 | 26.14(6)-1/1/19 | |
7. KIMANI [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 43132 | FSTD | |
8. WICKED REASON [5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 52138 | 26.87(6)-6/9/19 |
1. FROST US [5] T: Robert Wynd (Sale) | 45113 | NBT | |
2. SECRET PACKAGE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 23115 | FSTD | |
3. ZIPPING CAESAR (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 34521 | 26.04(5)-10/1/19 | |
4. JESSIE'S STAR (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 15154 | 26.19(2)-1/8/19 | |
6. VESPER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 64456 | 26.10(2)-18/6/19 | |
7. BY YOUR SIDE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 62526 | 26.22(2)-29/1/19 | |
8. HIRD FROM BUCKS [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 22512 | 26.13(1)-25/4/19 |
1. VALLEY REAPER [4] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 11412 | 22.78(5)-30/8/19 | |
2. VIENNA GYPSY [4] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 41766 | 22.61(7)-1/5/18 | |
3. DREAMY JULIAN [4] T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | 45113 | 22.71(4)-10/4/18 | |
4. WEEONA PETE [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 32116 | 22.95(6)-18/12/18 | |
6. ZIPPING DASH (NSW)[4] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 35141 | 23.03(8)-24/9/19 | |
7. MEPUNGA BONNIE [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 12325 | 22.57(2)-7/4/18 | |
8. SPEED STAR [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 24111 | NBT |
1. DESTINI TRUCKER [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 82231 | 22.78(6)-22/5/18 | |
2. WEEONA ROGER [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 34422 | 22.68(3)-12/3/19 | |
3. SPOTTED PANTHER (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 34475 | 22.78(4)-21/3/19 | |
4. SUNSET NAVANA (NSW)[5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 18544 | FSH | |
5. RUM DUM [5] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 44213 | NBT | |
6. DUKE OF AIRLY [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 43411 | 22.88(3)-12/9/19 | |
7. RIPPA REGIS [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 55126 | 22.88(6)-23/5/19 | |
8. SHANLYN GEORGIE [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 52886 | 22.59(7)-22/1/19 |
1. SOOKY JOOKY [5] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 37744 | 22.74(4)-16/4/19 | |
2. TUI [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 71848 | 22.87(7)-28/12/18 | |
3. EL DIAMONTE [5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 16365 | 22.82(5)-8/3/19 | |
4. AYIA SOPHIA [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 11132 | 22.64(4)-11/4/19 | |
5. BUDDY BLINX (NSW)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 24646 | NBT | |
6. SAWAN SAWAN [5] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 48414 | 22.78(7)-9/7/19 | |
7. CAVERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Bobi Veleski (Cranbourne East) | 26714 | NBT | |
8. FRAN KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 72113 | NBT |
1. FOURTH DIMENTION [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 52363 | NBT | |
2. DEVIL'S CARTEL [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 68461 | FSH | |
3. OKAY KIRSTY [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 54561 | FSTD | |
4. SHREK'S RUSTY [5] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 53424 | 23.19(4)-30/1/18 | |
5. LITTLE SAMARA [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 81377 | 22.60(8)-21/1/19 | |
6. BIT FANCY [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 55684 | 23.02(5)-30/10/18 | |
7. JUST FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 67544 | FSH | |
8. OUR AQUA BLUE [5] T: Paula Calafiore (Morwell) | 63727 | 22.72(8)-18/1/18 | |
9. PINK FLOYD [5]Res. T: John Brown (Nyora) | 43655 | NBT |