1. QUID PRO QUO [M] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 45556 | NBT | |
2. TIGGERLONG BACK (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 88 | FSH | |
3. MAGICAL RUBY [M] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 7625P | NBT | |
4. DAVID'S WAY [M] T: David Hills (Taradale) | 26623 | NBT | |
6. DONT TELL ANGE [M] T: John Kantzidis (Plently) | 65 | NBT | |
7. OUR MANNY [M] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 4542 | NBT | |
8. MISS COBY MOSS [M] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 88 | FSH |
1. PIRATE LEE [M] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 43 | NBT | |
2. RIM OF FIRE (SA)[M] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 23453 | NBT | |
3. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 3T658 | NBT | |
4. VINNIA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 77336 | FSH | |
6. STAN'S HOPE [M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 55452 | NBT | |
7. FERNANDO TOY [M] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 275 | NBT | |
8. IVY GIRL [M] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 58652 | NBT |
1. LONGBOW [7] T: Douglas Baker (Golden Square) | 55163 | 24.90(1)-28/8/19 | |
2. RUBY'S ROSA [7] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 43774 | NBT | |
3. BRINDLE DELIGHT [7] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 52726 | NBT | |
4. YOU BLAST [7] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 86771 | FSH | |
6. DYNA RINGO (NSW)[7] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 58658 | FSH | |
7. INK SPOT [7] T: Alan Hanson (Marong) | 22177 | 24.12(2)-14/8/19 | |
8. KID CALLUM [7] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 81668 | 24.63(7)-14/8/19 |
1. HARDAWAY GEORGE [6] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 25335 | NBT | |
2. WORK ZONE [6] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 62643 | 24.26(2)-24/7/19 | |
3. FOUR KEEPS [7] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 26664 | NBT | |
4. SHEZA CODE BLUE [7] T: Craig Webb (Bendigo) | 34233 | 24.77(8)-29/5/19 | |
6. STEEL MAGNOLIA [6] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 62486 | 24.02(8)-24/5/19 | |
7. LEKTRA BEAR [6] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 55441 | FSH | |
8. TIGGERLONG GRACE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 81434 | FSH |
1. GARDENER'S BOYO [7] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 42126 | NBT | |
2. BUGSY MAGIC (NSW)[7] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 36331 | FSTD | |
3. SHOOTERS ALI [7] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 54635 | NBT | |
4. STEP UP MAGGIE [7] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 841 | 28.94(1)-25/9/19 | |
6. THEY LOVE ME (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 55367 | FSTD | |
7. BLACKPOOL ACE (NSW)[6] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 66633 | NBT | |
8. INGA ROSS [6] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 77576 | NBT |
1. ANOTHER BLING [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 34655 | NBT | |
2. AWESOME FRECKLES [5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 74345 | 28.83(2)-9/8/17 | |
3. HAGRID GRANGE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 73463 | NBT | |
4. VINTAGE STORM [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 62852 | 28.66(2)-1/5/19 | |
5. GAZZA'S PICK [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 83477 | NBT | |
6. EMGEE SPRINTER [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 56245 | 28.53(1)-3/5/17 | |
7. DIAMOND BLING [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 78745 | 28.38(2)-28/11/18 | |
8. GELLER ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 45257 | NBT |
1. FLASHY DE GOEY [6] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 85545 | FSTD | |
2. NEW CROSS GATE [6] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 21F17 | 28.54(4)-18/9/19 | |
3. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[6] T: Neil Baker (Woollert) | 23718 | NBT | |
4. OUR AIRMAN [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 43537 | 28.80(1)-8/5/19 | |
6. ROTARUA [6] T: Michael Kusznir (Taylors Lakes) | 31358 | 28.90(3)-28/8/19 | |
7. SMOKE AND EMBERS [6] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 33244 | 28.69(2)-17/7/19 | |
8. CRYSTAL BLING [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 64232 | 28.42(1)-27/3/19 |
1. MISS HEART [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 14215 | 28.60(8)-21/9/19 | |
2. SPYFECTION [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 53566 | 28.60(4)-11/1/19 | |
3. DYNA JENAYA (NSW)[5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 66473 | 28.84(7)-28/8/19 | |
4. ALEZAN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 25137 | 28.22(8)-28/2/17 | |
5. ROMANOVA [5] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 65654 | NBT | |
6. MI ROMA [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 48425 | NBT | |
7. GALWAY ICON (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 23425 | NBT | |
8. QUICK SESSION [5] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 14578 | NBT |
1. FLASH ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 65765 | 24.06(7)-5/4/19 | |
2. FORGOTTEN GIRL [5] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 62623 | 24.54(6)-29/5/19 | |
3. STANDING BEAR [5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 43561 | 24.64(1)-25/9/19 | |
4. NUT AND BOLT [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 62541 | 24.32(7)-17/1/19 | |
5. ZERO TO HERO [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 13332 | NBT | |
6. WINLOCK SQUINTS (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 37322 | 24.16(2)-27/3/19 | |
7. TROUBLE BREWING [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 22723 | 24.47(2)-15/8/18 | |
8. BUMBLE BEE BOLTO [5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 36816 | 23.82(4)-20/6/17 | |
9. BURNING EXPRESS [5]Res. T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 66254 | NBT | |
10. HAMMER RED [5]Res. T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 61454 | 24.45(4)-2/1/19 |
1. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 34416 | 24.18(2)-20/3/19 | |
2. CRACKERJACK TYS [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 38415 | NBT | |
3. CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 65422 | 24.11(6)-12/2/16 | |
4. SUPER STOKED (SA)[5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 53612 | 24.13(7)-11/4/18 | |
5. WHY NOT KALEB [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 47743 | NBT | |
6. ADRIEL [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 15572 | NBT | |
7. BUDDY GOES BANG [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 88742 | 24.15(3)-21/2/19 | |
8. DEEP BLUE (NSW)[5] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 43631 | 24.73(3)-28/8/19 | |
9. BURNING EXPRESS [5]Res. T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 66254 | NBT | |
10. HAMMER RED [5]Res. T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 61454 | 24.45(4)-2/1/19 |
1. LITTLE RED HOT [5] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 35263 | 24.41(1)-6/2/19 | |
2. LAILE BROBIO [5] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 52521 | 24.92(6)-3/10/18 | |
3. JAN'S STAR (NSW)[5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 46644 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT PATRICK [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 857T6 | 24.15(8)-1/5/19 | |
5. SWEET POTATO (NSW)[5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 71547 | 24.54(1)-19/2/18 | |
6. MONARO JOE [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 51654 | 24.67(2)-22/5/19 | |
7. CLOVALLY GRANITE [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 5554T | NBT | |
8. SEE YA MATE (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 68556 | NBT | |
9. SKY RISING (TAS)[5]Res. T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 45234 | 24.62(4)-17/7/19 | |
10. HARRY'S ENTITY [5]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 22666 | 24.20(7)-8/12/17 |
1. ZIPPING STORM (NSW)[5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 3F256 | NBT | |
2. PAID TOO MUCH [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 84P72 | NBT | |
3. ONYA PRANKSTAR [5] T: Barry Stephens (Tooborac) | 86865 | NBT | |
4. DEWANA CHAT [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 58255 | NBT | |
5. HONESTLY BOB [5] T: Pauline Patterson (Bet Bet) | 85777 | 24.63(4)-13/2/19 | |
6. ZIPPING RIOT (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 65777 | NBT | |
7. IMA REBEL [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 46137 | 24.57(3)-18/2/19 | |
8. CRYMELON KIT [5] T: Emaly Frost (Bet Bet) | 75577 | 24.22(4)-1/5/19 | |
9. SKY RISING (TAS)[5]Res. T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 45234 | 24.62(4)-17/7/19 | |
10. HARRY'S ENTITY [5]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 22666 | 24.20(7)-8/12/17 |