1. SHANLYN SPOT [M] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 67332 | NBT | |
2. LARKHILL PRYOR [M] T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) | 35442 | NBT | |
3. DORELLIE LOVE [M] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 35677 | FSH | |
4. DARNUM DOZER [M] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 355 | NBT | |
5. TALKBACK CALLER [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 64756 | NBT | |
6. MILLY VAN ALLAN [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 76253 | NBT | |
7. JAYVILLE TORPEDO [M] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 32463 | NBT | |
8. STRIVING [M] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 44336 | NBT | |
9. LIGHTNING ARTIST (NSW)[M]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 48278 | NBT | |
10. INPUT GIRL [M]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 63868 | FSTD |
1. PEREGRINE SPEED (QLD)[M] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 55 | FSH | |
2. PATRICIA MARY [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 72333 | NBT | |
3. PAMMA [M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 27372 | NBT | |
4. SHE'LL BE WHITE [M] T: Christopher Sinclair (Morwell) | 38555 | NBT | |
5. MYSTIC JAGUAR (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 742 | NBT | |
6. SILKY SUCCESS [M] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 34748 | NBT | |
7. BRAEMAR CAMILITA [M] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 27787 | NBT | |
8. HOPPY LEE [M] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 66337 | NBT | |
9. GALWAY LIGHTS [M]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 74 | FSH | |
10. MAXIMUM CAPERS [M]Res. T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 77527 | NBT |
1. SPOLLY SMASHER [7] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 53362 | FSTD | |
2. IDLE GEM [7] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 32654 | 23.27(7)-1/8/19 | |
3. YUKEN WIN [7] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 75668 | NBT | |
4. BARROOM JEWEL (NSW)[7] T: Leanne Burke (Hazelwood North) | 43251 | NBT | |
5. SULTAN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 75443 | NBT | |
6. IT'S A DATE [7] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 53674 | NBT | |
7. SAM'S SPOLLY (NSW)[7] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 65423 | FSTD | |
8. BAZ THE ROCKET [7] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 24452 | NBT | |
9. MATES RATES [7]Res. T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 37174 | FSH | |
10. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[7]Res. T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 343T5 | NBT |
1. GO LUCY GO [7] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 88875 | 23.15(5)-4/4/19 | |
2. SHOWBOAT CAPERS [7] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 65427 | 22.83(8)-4/7/19 | |
3. DUNDEE JAZZ [7] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 74163 | 23.33(2)-12/9/19 | |
4. GITCHA LOADED (NSW)[7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 76875 | NBT | |
5. AKHENATEN [7] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 22486 | 23.25(1)-14/5/19 | |
6. RAVEN RICH (WA)[7] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 35363 | NBT | |
7. TIGER SPOLLY [7] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 84258 | FSH | |
8. SPRING SILVER [7] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 6814 | NBT | |
9. FEDERAL EXPRESS (NSW)[7]Res. T: Matthew Height (Yarragon) | 23577 | NBT | |
10. ZIPPING QUEEN (NSW)[7]Res. T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 87664 | NBT |
1. SCARRED WARRIOR [7] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 6341 | FSH | |
2. BIGWIG [7] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 56376 | NBT | |
3. MADALIA MAGGIE [7] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 63551 | 26.88(3)-26/9/19 | |
4. RALL'S GIRL [7] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 85251 | NBT | |
5. ZAMBORA TARA (NSW)[7] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 32868 | NBT | |
6. MACY LEE [7] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 32431 | NBT | |
7. OLIVE'S BRANCH [7] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 38216 | NBT | |
8. NO PROBLEM JOHN [7] T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 67545 | NBT | |
9. MATES RATES [7]Res. T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 37174 | FSH | |
10. DUNDEE VULCAN [7]Res. T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 82827 | FSH |
1. WOLFIE'S SOOK [5] T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 38473 | 26.20(2)-8/2/18 | |
2. IRINKA JENNA (NSW)[5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 62554 | 26.22(8)-14/3/19 | |
3. OHANA SPARKLES [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 77233 | NBT | |
4. BELLEPERI MISS (NSW)[5] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 56675 | NBT | |
5. BIG BOSS BREE [5] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 58876 | NBT | |
6. LITTLE BALA (NSW)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 32616 | NBT | |
7. MEEHAN DEANO [5] T: Paul Spiteri (Morwell) | 25585 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING CLARE (NSW)[5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 27337 | FSH | |
9. AIRLY WITH GRACE [5]Res. T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 86217 | 26.21(6)-17/1/19 | |
10. UNSOUND MIND [5]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 35354 | 26.29(7)-4/4/19 |
1. DYNAMIC ROSS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 46453 | NBT | |
2. FLASH FERNANDO [6] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 25272 | NBT | |
3. AIRLY SPENCE [5] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 63445 | 26.50(7)-31/1/19 | |
4. URBAN SHIRAZ [5] T: Gary Sciortino (Longford) | 54542 | NBT | |
5. TIMMY TUNGA [6] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 36265 | NBT | |
6. HEIDI INTENTION [6] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 78266 | 26.47(1)-11/7/19 | |
7. DUNDEE ACE [6] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 72243 | NBT | |
8. UNBUCKLED [6] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 41414 | NBT |
1. ASTON TRUFFLE (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 12686 | FSTD | |
2. ROCKY TWO (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 17862 | 26.13(1)-8/8/19 | |
3. SEDAKA (SA)[5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 46432 | FSH | |
4. HARVEY WARBANGER [5] T: Neville Haigh (Crossover) | 16777 | 26.11(1)-9/7/19 | |
5. TURN HIM AROUND [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 41586 | NBT | |
6. UZZI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 13236 | 26.30(8)-29/8/19 | |
7. BOMBER'S RETURN [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 28845 | NBT | |
8. BROKEN PIECES [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43154 | 26.68(4)-7/12/18 | |
9. AIRLY WITH GRACE [5]Res. T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 86217 | 26.21(6)-17/1/19 | |
10. UNSOUND MIND [5]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 35354 | 26.29(7)-4/4/19 |
1. JYE LICIOUS [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 73176 | NBT | |
2. GIN LEE'S JOE [6] T: John Van-konynenburg (Devon Meadows) | 25134 | NBT | |
3. LIAM ROXON (NSW)[6] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 45375 | NBT | |
4. JUSTIN ROSE [6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 25317 | 23.07(7)-12/9/19 | |
5. LOZIN' MUST [6] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 22816 | NBT | |
6. MISTER MERCURY [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 66777 | NBT | |
7. KEEP 'EM KEEN (NSW)[6] T: Colleen Mason (Neerim South) | 45747 | NBT | |
8. MARLAN GIRL [6] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 22626 | 23.19(8)-13/6/19 |
1. BLAZING SWORD (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 53271 | 23.24(2)-29/8/19 | |
2. TONNES OF ZIP (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 12445 | 22.81(1)-25/6/19 | |
3. SABAKAT [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 56777 | 22.82(5)-23/3/19 | |
4. NINETYMILE LENNY [5] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 56263 | 23.05(2)-4/4/19 | |
5. BLONDE BELLA [5] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 33543 | 23.13(1)-25/4/19 | |
6. SUPERIOR PAL [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 65285 | NBT | |
7. ALL YOU GOT [5] T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 55312 | 22.97(4)-23/8/18 | |
8. INTER ROSE [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 17365 | 23.07(4)-27/6/19 | |
9. ONE MORE LIGHT [5]Res. T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 35374 | NBT | |
10. SEEKA MOMENT [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 68525 | NBT |
1. SELECT TEEMAN [5] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 28251 | 22.84(1)-23/6/18 | |
2. PREMIER JESS [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 44863 | 22.73(8)-9/11/17 | |
3. ZIPPING LUCKY (NSW)[5] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 76528 | 22.97(5)-15/11/18 | |
4. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 63475 | 23.18(2)-25/7/19 | |
5. LUCY GEM [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 47376 | 23.10(5)-3/5/18 | |
6. SPEEDY READIE [5] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 64764 | 23.22(3)-18/7/19 | |
7. KINGSBRAE BOOF (NSW)[5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 56312 | NBT | |
8. VOLUPTUOUS BLUE [5] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 47233 | 22.81(5)-6/1/19 | |
9. MERAKI [5]Res. T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 35644 | 22.92(6)-14/3/19 | |
10. IONA MISTY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 84376 | 23.00(1)-26/4/18 |
1. MEGA HAZEL [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 66332 | NBT | |
2. BOMBER'S BABY [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 58756 | NBT | |
3. ROOEY [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 27854 | NBT | |
4. MISS WALT [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 32583 | 23.21(5)-3/12/18 | |
5. TARQUIN BOB [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 43587 | 23.50(6)-11/7/19 | |
6. QUEEN OF SPRITE [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 47678 | NBT | |
7. MEEHAN PHIL [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 43856 | NBT | |
8. CHECKER PLATE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 74348 | 22.98(2)-2/5/19 | |
9. DAN'S HOPEFUL [5]Res. T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 87766 | 23.17(4)-23/5/19 | |
10. SWIFT GEM [5]Res. T: Keith Brew (Rosedale) | 76784 | FSTD |