1. GET ON VIOLET [M] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 88 | NBT | |
2. SPIFFLICATE [M] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 44 | FSH | |
3. ROCK ME XANTHE [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 75 | FSH | |
4. MIGHTY TUSCANY [M] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 7 | NBT | |
5. SHANLYN CHARLOTT [M] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 87 | NBT | |
6. RUPERT'S BOY [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 6 | FSH | |
7. MY GIRL MEL [M] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 6333 | NBT | |
8. BLACK MINTIE [M] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 53352 | NBT | |
9. VALAK [M]Res. T: Steven Curtain (Cranbourne South) | FSH | ||
10. GELLAR BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 362F | NBT |
1. JOSIE'S LATTE [M] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 23 | FSTD | |
2. TAKEN [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
3. ONE BABE [M] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 46363 | NBT | |
4. ASTON CHIE [M] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | FSH | ||
5. BEA THE QUEEN [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 23242 | NBT | |
6. PARZIVAL [M] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | FSH | ||
7. LEXIE LEE [M] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | FSH | ||
8. ASTON CAIRN [M] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | FSH | ||
9. BRACE AND BITS [M]Res. T: Braden Finn (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
10. CAPRICIOUS [M]Res. T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 42375 | NBT |
1. CALLUM ARI [6] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 5181 | FSH | |
2. ASTON CABERNET [7] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 32126 | NBT | |
3. MISS NEVER MIND [7] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 65235 | 23.14(2)-6/8/19 | |
4. PATRICIA MAUREEN [6] T: Sharon Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 34232 | 22.99(7)-5/7/19 | |
5. MACY LEE [6] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 24311 | FSTD | |
6. SHANLYN DEANO [7] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 177 | 23.03(4)-24/9/19 | |
7. FLASH SPOLLY (NSW)[7] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 26232 | 22.83(6)-2/7/19 | |
8. MY OH FERNANDO [7] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 1 | FSH | |
9. EVI BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 31534 | FSH | |
10. SILKY SUCCESS [7]Res. T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 74815 | 22.51(6)-3/10/19 |
1. DYNA DARIUS (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 62251 | FSTD | |
2. FLAMING ASSASSIN [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 13417 | NBT | |
3. TRIPLE DOUBLE [7] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 13477 | FSH | |
4. TO THE MOON [7] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 621 | FSH | |
5. REICHMAN [7] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 15248 | NBT | |
6. MADALIA MAGGIE [6] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 51571 | 26.05(3)-10/10/19 | |
7. STILL ROCKIN' [7] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 44642 | 26.50(7)-17/8/19 | |
8. MADALIA KEN [7] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 2516 | NBT | |
9. FLYING FIFI [7]Res. T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 15238 | 26.49(1)-10/8/19 | |
10. AKHENATEN [7]Res. T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 48642 | NBT |
1. PERFECT ROCKY [5] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 16237 | 25.89(7)-7/5/19 | |
2. ZIPPING CAESAR (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 52133 | 26.04(5)-10/1/19 | |
3. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 52467 | 25.97(8)-30/8/19 | |
4. DREAM GEM [5] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 58815 | 25.99(4)-15/1/19 | |
5. VOLUPTUOUS BLUE [5] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 23314 | NBT | |
6. LOADED (NSW)[5] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 25413 | 26.06(1)-19/6/18 | |
7. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 53231 | FSH | |
8. VELOCITY ANIFRID (QLD)[5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 21327 | NBT | |
9. OHANA SPARKLES [5]Res. T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 23332 | NBT | |
10. BELLEPERI MISS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 56675 | NBT |
1. ULTIMATE BLING [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 13127 | NBT | |
2. IVEY'S AFFAIR [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 52452 | 26.05(8)-23/4/19 | |
3. BEAU GEM [5] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 22553 | 26.10(8)-17/7/18 | |
4. FRIDAY FROTHIES (TAS)[5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 81712 | FSH | |
5. JOKARE [5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 13374 | FSTD | |
6. FINE FOR ME [5] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 77541 | 26.15(8)-9/11/18 | |
7. DREAMY JULIAN [5] T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | 45113 | 26.05(8)-18/7/17 | |
8. INTER MIMI [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 83833 | NBT | |
9. OHANA SPARKLES [5]Res. T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 23332 | NBT | |
10. BELLEPERI MISS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 56675 | NBT |
1. ALMAPA BERISHA [4] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 12228 | 22.75(2)-9/7/19 | |
2. DUKE OF AIRLY [4] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 41161 | 22.85(6)-1/10/19 | |
3. EYE GOT IT [4] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 41411 | 22.41(6)-15/9/19 | |
4. SERIOUS BOLT (QLD)[3] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 34157 | 22.52(6)-8/3/19 | |
5. MEPUNGA BONNIE [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 32521 | 22.57(2)-7/4/18 | |
6. WEARS WOODLEIGH [4] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 53462 | 22.84(8)-16/7/19 | |
7. DUCE ROYAL (NSW)[3] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 46137 | 22.66(8)-13/8/19 | |
8. DUKE OF BURNLEY [4] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 34325 | 22.45(4)-30/10/18 |
1. SUMMER GIRL [5] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 65742 | NBT | |
2. SPIN THE TROLLEY [4] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 27657 | 39.43(2)-2/7/19 | |
3. MIDNIGHT MYSTERY [5] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 55432 | 39.74(2)-7/4/18 | |
4. ROMANOVA [5] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 65443 | NBT | |
6. SPEEDY EVIE [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 71117 | 39.15(7)-10/9/19 | |
7. FRONT PAGE NEWS (QLD)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 33664 | FSH | |
8. ANGRY TRIP (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 16381 | NBT |
1. FLASHY DE GOEY [6] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 54522 | 23.14(1)-23/3/19 | |
2. MERAKI [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 56444 | 22.92(6)-14/3/19 | |
3. SODA CHARLIE [7] T: Jessica Shill (Cranbourne South) | 416 | NBT | |
4. GRAB THAT EARN [7] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 34261 | 23.03(4)-8/10/19 | |
5. WEEONA YOSHI [6] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 34164 | 22.94(7)-26/9/19 | |
6. RYNELL BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 63267 | NBT | |
7. STAGGERISM [6] T: Jessica Hampshire (Cranbourne West) | 23626 | NBT | |
8. ROCK ME LLOYD [7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 22144 | NBT | |
9. GALLOPING EDDIE [7]Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 77773 | NBT |
1. SAWAN SAWAN [4] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 41441 | 22.69(6)-1/10/19 | |
2. ZIPPING BENNY (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 27635 | 22.76(8)-9/4/19 | |
3. ZIPPING POPPY (NSW)[4] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 21176 | 22.91(5)-2/8/19 | |
4. SHANLYN GEORGIE [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 28864 | 22.59(7)-22/1/19 | |
6. RAGLAN REVOLVER (NSW)[4] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 37616 | 22.93(1)-1/10/19 | |
7. MAHI INDIAN [5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 54111 | NBT | |
8. SPECIAL KIRST (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 21716 | NBT |
1. TONNES OF ZIP (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 44516 | 22.81(1)-25/6/19 | |
2. BLAIR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 17553 | 23.10(3)-13/8/19 | |
3. LET'S ROLL (WA)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 17717 | NBT | |
4. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 15375 | 22.78(3)-28/3/19 | |
6. AIRLY SPENCE [5] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 44513 | NBT | |
7. BLOKE'S ADVICE [5] T: Maxwell Jones (Morewell) | 38241 | 22.79(2)-10/10/19 | |
8. JOHN'S LAST (QLD)[5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 45517 | NBT |
1. THAT WILL BE [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 33527 | NBT | |
2. VOLUPTUOUS DOT [5] T: Ross Stephens (Drouin West) | 74886 | 23.19(5)-5/10/17 | |
3. SOOKY JOOKY [5] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 77443 | 22.74(4)-16/4/19 | |
4. GALLOPING ROKYTO [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 86632 | 22.87(5)-7/6/19 | |
6. CHASING REX [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 53616 | FSH | |
7. REFRESH [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 68287 | NBT | |
8. JETSON PRINCESS [5] T: Nicholas Kosky (Cranbourne West) | 24641 | NBT |