1. ROCKY INFRARED [M] T: Deidre O'mara (Rushworth) | 75725 | FSTD | |
2. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 54446 | FSTD | |
3. GLOBAL CONFLICT [M] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 3265 | FSTD | |
4. SUPER GROUP [M] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 25534 | NBT | |
6. CLARETOWN TRIXIE [M] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 552 | FSTD | |
7. BANJO'S GHOST [M] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 26363 | FSH | |
8. YOU SUNSHINE [M] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 88686 | FSTD |
1. HEY THERE PATTY [M] T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 87763 | NBT | |
2. VINNIA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 33662 | FSH | |
3. READY [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 75332 | NBT | |
4. RAPID REVENUE (NSW)[M] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 78624 | NBT | |
5. MR. COMPLIANT (NSW)[M] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 52367 | NBT | |
6. KEEPING GRACIE [M] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 48667 | NBT | |
7. ARTIC ASSASSIN [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 4434 | FSTD | |
8. ILES INN [M] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 22526 | NBT |
1. GAMBOA [7] T: James Egan (Upper Plenty) | 3514 | 22.72(8)-2/9/19 | |
2. LANA'S IMAGE [7] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 52321 | FSH | |
3. PATRICIA MARY [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 31475 | FSH | |
4. PRANJIP ZEUS [7] T: Helene Sellars (Pranjip) | 68843 | NBT | |
5. BURRAWONGA GIRL [7] T: James Birthisel (Yarrawonga) | 44166 | 22.82(3)-12/8/19 | |
6. YOU BLAST [7] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 56557 | 22.86(1)-23/9/19 | |
7. PONTIAC ICON [7] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 15854 | 22.95(7)-16/9/19 | |
8. NO RECOURSE [7] T: Arron Rocke (Broadford) | 22878 | NBT |
1. SULTAN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 43731 | NBT | |
2. HE'S A NATURAL (NSW)[6] T: Adam Norris (Wangaratta) | 24362 | NBT | |
3. NIMBLE NALA (NSW)[6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 55776 | NBT | |
4. HOREY'S PRINCE [6] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 36654 | 22.47(4)-19/11/18 | |
5. BURRAWONGA MISS [6] T: James Birthisel (Yarrawonga) | 55515 | 22.84(4)-19/8/19 | |
6. VAMPIRE VIXEN [6] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 37572 | NBT | |
7. SUPASONIC SAZ [6] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 36464 | FSH | |
8. MY GIRL SISSY (NSW)[6] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 87174 | NBT |
1. HARRY'S ENTITY [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 88777 | NBT | |
2. COMPSOGNATHUS (NSW)[5] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 35785 | 22.58(4)-18/6/18 | |
3. LILY THE WEAPON (NSW)[5] T: Norman Burns (Rushworth) | 77856 | NBT | |
4. OUR CHINA PLATE [5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 36244 | 22.43(1)-5/3/18 | |
6. FEELIN' SEEDY [5] T: Julie Abela (Tennyson) | 34553 | 22.47(2)-12/8/19 | |
7. BIG BARRA [5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 34282 | 22.44(8)-31/12/18 | |
8. ALMENDRA [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 68328 | NBT |
1. EMGEE SPRINTER [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 53625 | NBT | |
2. HAGRID GRANGE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 63174 | NBT | |
3. ICENI SKYE (NSW)[5] T: Tegan Gray (Broken Hill) | 63482 | 25.61(8)-22/5/17 | |
4. KRACKA BARCIA [5] T: Katherine Brooks (Rupanyup) | 56776 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN TARA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 33654 | 25.65(1)-23/3/17 | |
6. LADY PIPPA [5] T: Katherine Brooks (Rupanyup) | 46677 | NBT | |
7. IMA REBEL [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 13752 | NBT | |
8. BOB'S MALOW [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 16761 | FSTD | |
9. MIA AMOUR [5]Res. T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 14255 | NBT |
1. BUDDY BOY (NSW)[7] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 34137 | 25.98(7)-7/10/19 | |
2. TAT OX [6] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 36856 | 25.84(6)-8/10/18 | |
3. DEFENDANT [7] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 51736 | NBT | |
4. SUN WUKONG [7] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 2554F | NBT | |
5. SONOMA ICON [6] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 43734 | NBT | |
6. TRUE [6] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 31656 | NBT | |
7. LEVI'S ME BOY [7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 16667 | 26.24(1)-7/9/19 | |
8. SCISSOR KING (NSW)[7] T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 52627 | NBT |
1. BROKEN PIECES [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 24226 | NBT | |
2. RYBEN BILL (NSW)[5] T: Katherine Brooks (Rupanyup) | 83843 | 26.28(5)-9/7/18 | |
3. MAXIMUM LARA [5] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 56572 | 25.89(8)-8/4/19 | |
4. PRINCE MARK [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 37253 | 25.75(3)-10/9/18 | |
5. UZZI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 23638 | 25.81(4)-24/6/19 | |
6. CINNAMON ROSE (SA)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (North Bendigo) | 33248 | NBT | |
7. HILLBILLY BOY [5] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 16514 | 25.65(3)-1/11/18 | |
8. HEAD BANGER [5] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 86618 | 25.75(1)-18/10/18 | |
9. MIA AMOUR [5]Res. T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 14255 | NBT |
1. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 64566 | 22.77(4)-12/7/18 | |
2. QATAR GIRL [5] T: Steven Hetherton (Broadford) | 74326 | 22.33(4)-19/8/19 | |
4. MABEL'S FIRE [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 61257 | 22.42(5)-13/6/19 | |
5. SEEKA MOMENT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 64345 | 22.31(4)-10/9/18 | |
7. FORGOTTEN GIRL [5] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 45336 | 22.51(5)-12/8/19 | |
8. GOTTA JUMP START (NSW)[5] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 52635 | 22.54(1)-8/7/19 |
1. ALL INN YOUI [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 36524 | 22.28(2)-19/2/18 | |
2. POPPY YAALA (NSW)[5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Kilmore) | 33414 | NBT | |
3. FLOPPY JOE [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 34615 | 22.11(8)-28/3/19 | |
4. LEVY'S BANJO [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 64166 | 22.60(2)-7/10/19 | |
6. HURRICANE ROSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 35486 | 22.27(5)-26/4/19 | |
7. COCONUT GLORIA [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 63836 | NBT | |
8. TAT SCOOBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 63216 | NBT |
1. ASTON JAGGER [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 44434 | 22.31(2)-8/10/18 | |
2. ASTON VERVE [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 17622 | FSTD | |
3. LUKA'S CHOICE [5] T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 75835 | 22.60(4)-18/3/19 | |
4. KRAKEN ROGER [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 77743 | 22.79(7)-31/12/18 | |
6. SPOT THE WITCH (NSW)[5] T: Susan Gray (Broken Hill) | 56571 | 22.48(7)-12/8/19 | |
7. SAUCY SAV [5] T: Katherine Brooks (Rupanyup) | 87656 | NBT | |
8. LEKTRA FLIRT [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 83346 | FSH |
1. JACKIE JAI [5] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 46574 | NBT | |
2. MENZIES AVENUE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 54576 | 22.66(3)-8/7/19 | |
3. LIL BLACK JESS [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 34854 | NBT | |
4. DALE'S JET (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 58466 | 22.59(2)-1/8/19 | |
6. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (North Bendigo) | 36754 | 23.02(8)-12/8/19 | |
7. SPRITELY TOO [5] T: Sharon Coburn (Woodstock) | 64346 | NBT | |
8. AGENT VOILET [5] T: James Egan (Upper Plenty) | 63637 | 22.49(7)-22/7/19 |