1. SHE'LL BE WHITE [M] T: Christopher Sinclair (Morwell) | 8555F | NBT | |
2. TALKBACK CALLER [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 56875 | NBT | |
3. EMMA BANJO [M] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 474 | NBT | |
4. READY [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 75332 | NBT | |
5. SHANLYN SPOT [M] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 33257 | NBT | |
6. BERNMAR BLUE [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 875F6 | FSTD | |
7. LAMOTTA [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 26285 | NBT | |
8. INPUT GIRL [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 44553 | NBT | |
9. SKY SHOW [M]Res. T: Matthew Basto (Manor Lakes) | 68567 | FSH | |
10. DARCON LASS [M]Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 74355 | NBT |
1. SHAMROCK BOY [M] T: Michael Dewan (Frankston North) | 446 | NBT | |
2. WHY WOODLEIGH [M] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 57434 | NBT | |
3. DARNUM DOZER [M] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 35543 | NBT | |
4. DARNUM BOLT [M] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 55 | FSTD | |
5. POPPO'S LEGACY (QLD)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 32367 | NBT | |
6. RUPERT'S BOY [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 675 | FSTD | |
7. BERNMAR WORLD [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 62546 | FSTD | |
8. RICOLINA LASS [M] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 45 | NBT |
1. MATES RATES [7] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 74788 | NBT | |
2. BARROOM JEWEL (NSW)[7] T: Leanne Burke (Hazelwood North) | 51282 | NBT | |
3. TABLE TOP [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 48412 | NBT | |
4. IDLE GEM [7] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 65438 | 23.27(7)-1/8/19 | |
5. ACER [7] T: Paul Spiteri (Morwell) | 56367 | 23.12(4)-17/8/19 | |
6. PATRICIA MARY [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 14756 | NBT | |
7. YUKEN WIN [7] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 68526 | NBT | |
8. TO THE MOON [7] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 62165 | FSTD |
1. ZAMBORA TARA (NSW)[7] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 86868 | NBT | |
2. NO PROBLEM JOHN [7] T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 58868 | NBT | |
3. MIDNIGHT BREEZE (NSW)[7] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 1484 | NBT | |
4. LIGHTFOOT LASS [7] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 46582 | NBT | |
5. YEAH BABY [7] T: Alana Mammone (Drouin West) | 27784 | NBT | |
6. RUBY'S ROSA [7] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 74255 | NBT | |
7. SALUT BIANCA [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 77666 | FSH | |
8. GO LUCY GO [7] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 75365 | 23.15(5)-4/4/19 |
1. DUNDEE JAZZ [7] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 32376 | FSTD | |
2. SAW BLAZE [7] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 77245 | FSTD | |
3. NOTHIN' TO LOSE [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 67553 | NBT | |
4. LIGHTING SHOW (NSW)[7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 618 | FSTD | |
5. MAGPIE ROBBIE [7] T: Gary Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 36766 | NBT | |
6. NO STANDING (QLD)[7] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 45614 | 26.50(1)-10/10/19 | |
7. BIGWIG [7] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 76326 | NBT | |
8. SCARRED WARRIOR [7] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 41745 | NBT | |
9. GITCHA LOADED (NSW)[7]Res. T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 76875 | NBT | |
10. IT'S A DATE [7]Res. T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 74675 | NBT |
1. GIN LEE'S JOE [5] T: John Van-konynenburg (Devon Meadows) | 34613 | 26.44(3)-10/10/19 | |
2. BEAUTY TO BEHOLD [6] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 12676 | NBT | |
3. QUEEN OF SPRITE [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 85532 | NBT | |
4. SPLIT PEA [6] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 57575 | NBT | |
5. LOVES ME NOT [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 67524 | NBT | |
6. DUNDEE ACE [6] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 24367 | NBT | |
7. SHAGGY ROSE [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 71884 | FSTD | |
8. TIM TAM SAM [6] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 87314 | NBT |
1. SPOLLY'S FLYER [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 16357 | NBT | |
2. BANJO SALLY [5] T: Garry Barnsley (Morwell) | 16431 | 22.91(7)-18/4/19 | |
3. ALL YOU GOT [5] T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 25778 | 22.97(4)-23/8/18 | |
4. SHAUN JOHN [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 53541 | 22.92(7)-7/5/19 | |
5. TERRAH ROUND (QLD)[5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 87512 | NBT | |
6. SPRING NUGGET [5] T: Margaret Grindley (Gladysdale) | 42732 | FSH | |
7. CILLA GEM [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 35148 | 23.31(8)-8/8/19 | |
8. RED QUEEN [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 48643 | 22.91(8)-6/1/19 | |
9. REFRESH [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 28738 | NBT | |
10. SEEKA MOMENT [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43457 | NBT |
1. IRINKA JENNA (NSW)[5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 25546 | 26.22(8)-14/3/19 | |
2. TARQUIN BOB [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 87286 | NBT | |
3. JUST JIMMY [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 78286 | 26.62(8)-8/8/19 | |
4. THUMB A RIDE [5] T: Ian Clarke (Frankston South) | 21676 | 26.00(5)-12/4/18 | |
5. SENSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 67123 | 26.30(1)-10/10/19 | |
6. SIDE SPLITTING (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 68167 | 26.20(8)-15/8/19 | |
7. SWIFT GEM [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 76784 | 26.22(4)-6/1/19 | |
8. KARAKA [5] T: Robert Moles (Neerim East) | 53514 | 26.19(4)-10/7/18 | |
9. AIRLY WITH GRACE [5]Res. T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 17634 | 26.21(6)-17/1/19 | |
10. MAINA HONEY (TAS)[5]Res. T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 41365 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING AFRO (NSW)[6] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 32251 | 23.72(3)-8/8/19 | |
2. DUNDEE VULCAN [6] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 71636 | FSH | |
3. VICTOR LEONE [6] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 43241 | 23.12(7)-18/10/19 | |
4. ETHAN ZANE (NSW)[6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 77584 | NBT | |
5. EXTRA KISSES [6] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 58886 | NBT | |
6. JUSTIN ROSE [6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 17234 | 23.07(7)-12/9/19 | |
7. NO SUGAR [6] T: Scott Sinclair (Morwell) | 77666 | NBT | |
8. HURRICANE BILLIE [6] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 63768 | 23.46(1)-12/11/18 |
1. HOT DOT TWO (NSW)[5] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 6534T | 22.98(3)-18/4/19 | |
2. GENE MAN [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 33434 | NBT | |
3. SMOKE SIGNALS [5] T: Margaret Grindley (Gladysdale) | 35456 | 22.96(1)-28/3/19 | |
4. ZIPPING LUCKY (NSW)[5] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 52836 | 22.97(5)-15/11/18 | |
5. GOORAWIN [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 43566 | 22.93(2)-26/10/16 | |
6. ALADDIN PRINCE [5] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 54365 | 23.19(3)-12/3/17 | |
7. LUCY GEM [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 65744 | 23.10(5)-3/5/18 | |
8. MEGA HAZEL [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 32345 | NBT | |
9. RUTH'S GIRL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 61377 | NBT | |
10. MEL'S FOOTSTEPS [5]Res. T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 18388 | 23.04(5)-1/11/18 |
1. ASTON TRUFFLE (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 65536 | 23.15(4)-29/8/19 | |
2. SUPERIOR PAL [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 52855 | NBT | |
3. COCO MARLOW [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 75723 | 22.88(4)-13/7/17 | |
4. TINKER BESS [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 85221 | NBT | |
5. SABAKAT [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 77786 | 22.82(5)-23/3/19 | |
6. SPEEDY READIE [5] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 76461 | 23.22(3)-18/7/19 | |
7. ADO CARR [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 56175 | 23.16(7)-12/9/19 | |
8. TURN HIM AROUND [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 67883 | 23.07(8)-29/8/19 | |
9. BRAYDEN LENNOX (NSW)[5]Res. T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 35658 | 22.81(3)-14/5/19 | |
10. SODA MAXI [5]Res. T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 28444 | 23.40(6)-8/11/18 |
1. COURAGE CREST [5] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 24414 | NBT | |
2. MAGIC MAYA [5] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 66635 | NBT | |
3. TOTOLO (NSW)[5] T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | 83537 | NBT | |
4. RUN MAGGIE RUN [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 75264 | NBT | |
5. MERAKI [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 44477 | 22.92(6)-14/3/19 | |
6. SHREK'S RUSTY [5] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 47522 | 23.19(4)-30/1/18 | |
7. LITTLE BALA (NSW)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 16452 | 22.84(3)-16/8/18 | |
8. PARUMBA TAYLAH [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 74418 | 22.88(2)-4/7/19 | |
9. RUTH'S GIRL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 61377 | NBT | |
10. PILOT PETE [5]Res. T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 65736 | 22.79(8)-16/5/19 |