1. MARSHALL FLYER [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 344 | NBT | |
2. MEPUNGA HARRY [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. CRACKERJACK NASH [M] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 64532 | NBT | |
4. MAJESTIC WAY [M] T: Darren Kee (Batesford) | 23 | NBT | |
5. CRAZY FOXY COOL (NSW)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | FSH | ||
6. DUSTY LILAC (NSW)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | FSH | ||
7. MAXIMUM JODIE [M] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 42425 | NBT | |
8. ANY EXCUSE (WA)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | FSH | ||
9. FERNANDO TOY [M]Res. T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 53264 | FSH | |
10. MAXIMUM JEMMA [M]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 55576 | NBT |
1. SOLDADO [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 32 | FSH | |
2. ALVARADO (NSW)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. STAR BALLERINA [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 66 | FSTD | |
4. RAGIN' NEMESIS [M] T: Daniel Welsh (Lethbridge) | 4464 | FSTD | |
5. DARCY'S CRYSTAL [M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH | ||
6. STRETCH BUTLER (NSW)[M] T: Darren Kee (Batesford) | 4 | FSH | |
7. CUDGEE'S JAYNE [M] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 6642 | FSH | |
8. OUR MANNY [M] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 34433 | FSH | |
9. NESSA'S BLISS [M]Res. T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 787 | FSH |
1. THISTLE SMOKE [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 37165 | FSTD | |
2. SWIFT SUCCESSION [7] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 72623 | 26.12(1)-16/7/19 | |
3. LEKTRA LYREBIRD [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 62216 | NBT | |
4. SNAKE PIT LASS [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 46177 | 26.05(8)-10/10/19 | |
5. LEKTRA DESIRE [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 51453 | NBT | |
6. WEBLEC WIZZ [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 84125 | 25.97(8)-20/8/19 | |
7. RUSTY YAALA [7] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 26543 | 26.07(1)-23/8/19 | |
8. BABY EDEN [6] T: Darren Kee (Batesford) | 26775 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING GALON (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 14675 | 26.33(7)-10/5/18 | |
2. SUVLA BAY [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 73467 | 25.99(7)-15/2/19 | |
4. LEKTRA PERRY [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 56333 | NBT | |
5. RUNNIN' RAMPAGE [4] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 23141 | 25.69(4)-15/3/19 | |
7. WEBLEC KING (SA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 13168 | NBT | |
8. YINDI GIRL TURBO [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 44753 | NBT |
1. XERA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 54486 | NBT | |
2. YOGI MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 46647 | FSTD | |
3. BRONSKI BEAT (TAS)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 67521 | FSH | |
4. MITCH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 33125 | FSTD | |
6. PANDORA'S PROOF [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Lovely Banks) | 62555 | 30.31(2)-31/8/18 | |
7. MY WORD SHIRLEY [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 26633 | FSTD | |
8. MEPUNGA DANIEL [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15127 | FSTD |
1. THOMELI MONSTER [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 32833 | FSTD | |
2. ANNIE LAVA [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 34426 | FSH | |
3. TORNADO TEARS (NSW)[3] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 21154 | FSH | |
4. KIOMARA [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 6264F | FSH | |
5. MIDNIGHT MYSTERY [5] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 54323 | FSTD | |
6. BLUE SHADOWS [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 32345 | FSTD | |
7. SPEEDY AMIRA [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 31452 | FSTD | |
8. YELLER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 26641 | FSTD |
1. CHILLIN [5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 46438 | FSTD | |
2. MIGHTY MAX GONE [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 21134 | FSTD | |
3. MY HARDAWAY HANA [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Lovely Banks) | 81525 | NBT | |
4. LEKTRA FIREBALL [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 52554 | FSTD | |
6. TIGGERLONG TONK (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 26611 | FSTD | |
7. RENITA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 54266 | FSTD | |
8. WALLBANGER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 13185 | FSTD |
1. VIVATAR [2] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 26112 | 25.57(5)-10/10/19 | |
2. SNAGS MCKENZIE [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 31312 | 25.58(4)-19/7/19 | |
3. HOOKED ON SCOTCH [2] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11111 | 25.34(3)-6/9/19 | |
4. SLINGSHOT HAMMER [2] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 16141 | 25.38(4)-19/10/18 | |
5. PETER GALO [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 31111 | 25.87(7)-18/10/19 | |
6. LAST HURRAH [3] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 122F1 | 25.66(4)-12/4/19 | |
7. RILEY'S PAIGE [4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 13222 | NBT | |
8. RUNNIN' ROYALTY [2] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 13311 | 25.46(2)-2/8/19 | |
9. BLUE STRIKER [4]Res. T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 47842 | NBT | |
10. WILBUR DEEDS [5]Res. T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 24412 | NBT |
1. BUTTERFISH [7] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 45233 | 23.20(6)-10/9/19 | |
2. SPANDAU BALLET [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 1TTT7 | FSTD | |
3. BONAFIDE [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 25121 | 22.55(3)-6/9/19 | |
4. DARKLIGHT [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 32625 | 22.63(5)-14/6/19 | |
6. GALA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 71435 | NBT | |
7. BRIAN HAROLD [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 155F6 | NBT | |
8. QUICK TRANSITION [4] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 74341 | 22.93(4)-30/7/19 |
1. BLACKPOOL MARVEL [4] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 17827 | 22.88(1)-30/8/19 | |
2. OKAY SAM [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 31111 | 22.62(7)-4/10/19 | |
3. BEAUT DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 56748 | FSTD | |
4. LIKE A SLUG [7] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 86771 | FSH | |
5. MYSTERIOUS MARA [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 24648 | 23.01(5)-30/4/19 | |
6. HASTA MANANA [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 16165 | 22.91(4)-10/9/19 | |
7. CHANTILLY MACK (NSW)[6] T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 65787 | NBT | |
8. JOSEPHINE [4] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 21778 | 22.58(2)-23/8/19 |
1. ST. PAULI [4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 51248 | 22.79(7)-24/4/18 | |
2. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 53434 | FSTD | |
3. BAD APPLE [5] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 42364 | 22.65(7)-12/10/18 | |
4. GRAPHIC PRINT (NSW)[5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 64611 | 22.51(8)-14/6/19 | |
5. CRACKERJACK ALE [5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 24374 | NBT | |
6. AMOR VINCIT [5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 27413 | 22.70(3)-12/3/19 | |
7. ZEMIRA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 55262 | FSH | |
8. LITTLE WOMEN [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 57634 | 22.56(1)-3/5/19 | |
9. LATINIZE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 53153 | 22.62(5)-7/12/18 | |
10. HOT CRUISER [5]Res. T: Neil Lavelle (Altona Meadows) | 34117 | NBT |
1. ATARAH [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 41555 | FSH | |
2. HEDONISTIC [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 86566 | FSH | |
3. TOM RIDDLE [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 66447 | 25.70(7)-18/12/17 | |
4. WILBUR DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 24412 | NBT | |
6. LEDGERWOOD ROAD [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 74232 | 26.14(2)-9/8/19 | |
7. DIEGO FERNANDO [5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 22646 | 26.17(3)-29/6/18 | |
8. MINTER BEE STAR [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 37316 | 26.28(2)-17/9/19 |