1. CATCH KATE [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 33352 | FSTD | |
2. GALWAY GRANGE [M] T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | 422 | FSH | |
3. PERMIT GRANTED [M] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 273 | NBT | |
4. DEBUT KNIGHT [M] T: Anthony Sacco (Invermay Park) | 6 | FSH | |
5. BRADY'S SHOUT [M] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 3 | FSH | |
6. SCARLATTO [M] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 38 | FSH | |
7. FAWKNER PARK [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 333 | NBT | |
8. SPEED DREAMER [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 8 | FSH | |
9. UNKNOWN WARRIOR [M]Res. T: Nikkole Stanton (Clunes) | 4 | FSH | |
10. HARD AT IT [M]Res. T: Leslie Wright (Bald Hills) | 4 | NBT |
1. EASY CHOICE [M] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 2 | NBT | |
2. TANIA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 77 | NBT | |
3. POLLY'S BLAIR [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. ALCOTT (NSW)[M] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | FSH | ||
5. CHASING LIGHTS [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 2 | FSH | |
6. VAPOUR BLAZE [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | FSH | ||
7. ASTON CANON [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 74 | NBT | |
8. FAIRYTALE ROCK [M] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 57 | FSH | |
9. POLLY'S ARIANA [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
10. ASTON ALESSIO [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 4335 | NBT |
1. CLASSY RIOT [7] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 153 | 22.26(7)-9/10/19 | |
2. QUICK INCOME [7] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 24514 | FSTD | |
3. IAGO BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 3211 | FSTD | |
4. ASTON NINO [7] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 2163 | 22.43(2)-9/10/19 | |
5. ASTON ACHILLES [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 57372 | FSTD | |
6. LOVE HEART [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 33222 | NBT | |
7. ASTON CADE [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31144 | FSTD | |
8. FAITHY BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 171 | FSTD | |
9. NESSA'S AUDREY [7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 66555 | FSTD | |
10. PARTNERSHIP [6]Res. T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 23155 | NBT |
1. CORNHILL TIGER [7] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 24236 | NBT | |
2. SHIMA MIST [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 124 | FSH | |
3. FAB'S EXCISE [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 52141 | 25.60(1)-21/10/19 | |
4. ROTHFORD (NSW)[7] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 1 | FSH | |
5. CATCH JACKSON [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 54642 | 25.58(5)-18/9/19 | |
6. STAN'S HOPE [6] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 24161 | NBT | |
7. NESSA'S YASMIN [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45153 | NBT | |
8. CARSON BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 5414 | 26.06(7)-14/10/19 | |
9. SOLDADO [7]Res. T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 321 | FSH | |
10. LILY POTTER [7]Res. T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 54283 | 25.65(5)-19/6/19 |
1. MARCUS WILL [5] T: Barry Moloney (Marcus Hill) | 71471 | 25.70(5)-19/10/19 | |
2. CRUISY'S ROSE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31616 | NBT | |
3. NOONBARRA JACK (QLD)[5] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 31115 | 25.53(7)-21/1/19 | |
4. BETTY BOWL [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 62226 | 25.81(2)-8/4/19 | |
5. HILLBILLY BOY [5] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 51436 | NBT | |
6. ASTON NINJA (WA)[5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 26324 | 25.49(6)-20/12/17 | |
7. DORRIGO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 75526 | NBT | |
8. FALCONETTI [5] T: John Kruisselbrink (Raglan) | 56714 | 25.63(7)-23/9/19 | |
9. SUCCESSION PLAN [5]Res. T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 64544 | 25.48(1)-26/2/18 |
1. VIXSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 66645 | NBT | |
2. KISS ME RAZLEY [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 61432 | FSTD | |
3. LONNIE MACH [5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 44217 | FSTD | |
4. SHIMA ROCK [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11426 | FSTD | |
5. CAVATATE (QLD)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 53856 | 31.14(6)-2/8/19 | |
6. DYNA GARNER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 87636 | NBT | |
7. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 61661 | NBT | |
8. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 64761 | NBT | |
9. KISSABLE [5]Res. T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 21544 | NBT | |
10. MASTER COSMIC [5]Res. T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 45243 | NBT |
1. FLASH ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 24638 | NBT | |
2. ASTON SULTAN [5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 42532 | 25.54(6)-29/10/18 | |
3. FANCY FABIO [5] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 15527 | 25.49(1)-5/6/19 | |
4. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 74411 | 25.91(5)-20/6/19 | |
5. MADAM ROSMERTA [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 51715 | FSH | |
6. WEEONA PETE [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 83451 | NBT | |
7. BOONA LAD [5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 34612 | NBT | |
8. CAPTAIN JAKE [5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 64851 | NBT | |
9. SUCCESSION PLAN [5]Res. T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 64544 | 25.48(1)-26/2/18 |
1. CEE JAY'S BOY (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 43216 | FSH | |
2. LITTLE WOMEN [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 76342 | NBT | |
3. CONSIDER IT DONE [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 16672 | 25.64(7)-17/6/19 | |
4. GO NATALIE GO [4] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 13847 | 25.50(1)-19/12/18 | |
5. DYNA YARDO (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11283 | 25.49(4)-6/3/19 | |
6. CORNHILL REBEL [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 15374 | FSH | |
7. ONE BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 65262 | NBT | |
8. MARCUS ROSE [5] T: Barry Moloney (Marcus Hill) | 17873 | 25.67(4)-2/8/19 | |
9. SUCCESSION PLAN [5]Res. T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 64544 | 25.48(1)-26/2/18 |
1. FAIRYTALE WISH [7] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 22361 | NBT | |
2. BROLGA LASS [6] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 32653 | FSH | |
3. WHISKY HANS [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 24517 | NBT | |
4. SCISSOR KING (NSW)[7] T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 62723 | NBT | |
5. TYPHOON BOLT [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 15336 | FSTD | |
6. WINLOCK KIN (NSW)[7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 41232 | NBT | |
7. MISHA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35723 | NBT | |
8. RICHMOND FLYER [7] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 72247 | NBT | |
9. ASTON ROSE [7]Res. T: Janine Davis (Melton West) | 7517 | 23.00(3)-7/10/19 |
1. HASTA MANANA [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 61655 | NBT | |
2. AWESOME SHEP (NSW)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 46411 | 22.26(6)-25/10/17 | |
3. WEEONA BONT [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 55217 | NBT | |
4. BJORN IRONSIDE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 71611 | FSH | |
5. KNOW SUCCESS [5] T: Alan Clayton (Lara) | 74761 | NBT | |
6. TOMMY TIME [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 2731T | FSTD | |
7. CLARK ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 33762 | 22.52(2)-28/8/19 | |
8. MAGIC LANTERN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 12618 | 22.24(2)-19/9/18 | |
9. ASTON VELOCI [5]Res. T: Craig Davis (Melton West) | 22678 | 22.38(6)-28/5/18 | |
10. CASH NO BOUNCE [5]Res. T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | 33355 | 22.89(6)-4/4/18 |
1. MERRIVIEW MACH [4] T: John Higgins (Linton) | 41744 | 22.41(6)-5/8/19 | |
2. LOCHINVAR ADORE (NSW)[4] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 68262 | 22.12(7)-12/12/18 | |
4. CHOPS MALONE [3] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 11115 | 22.05(1)-28/8/19 | |
5. TYPHOON TESSIE [3] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 12434 | 22.12(7)-31/7/19 | |
7. NOONBARRA STORM (QLD)[2] T: Kevin Turner (Lara) | 34213 | 21.79(3)-21/2/18 | |
8. PUMPERNICKEL [3] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 52221 | 21.99(8)-31/10/18 |
1. UNWANTED LADY [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 2411P | NBT | |
2. ICARUS (QLD)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 35638 | NBT | |
3. SUPER HARD [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 15227 | NBT | |
4. BLACKPOOL MARVEL [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 78273 | 22.42(8)-29/7/19 | |
5. DAZZLING MELODY [5] T: Peter Grills (Morrisons) | 55264 | 22.41(4)-19/9/18 | |
6. BAKALI JET [5] T: Leland Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 13221 | NBT | |
7. JAGGERED STONE [5] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 67432 | 22.82(7)-29/7/19 | |
8. SUPER RAGE [5] T: Larry Franklin (Willaura) | 14541 | 22.50(7)-30/9/19 | |
9. IMPATIENT MISS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 16836 | NBT | |
10. YERAN [5]Res. T: Nathan Hunt (Werribee) | 22256 | 23.09(2)-3/6/19 |