1. SHAMROCK LAVA [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 23331 | 30.13(4)-27/10/19 | |
2. FINE TACTICS [M] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 552 | NBT | |
3. SHANLYN CHARLOTT [M] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 73232 | NBT | |
4. ZEN PRINCE (SA)[7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 5521 | 30.46(4)-27/10/19 | |
5. LEAPING LYDIA [M] T: Daniel Turnley (Diamond Creek) | 22252 | NBT | |
6. MORE DEDUCTIONS [7] T: Braden Finn (Devon Meadows) | 1 | 29.79(2)-27/10/19 | |
7. SPECIAL TALENT (NSW)[7] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 1 | 29.59(2)-27/10/19 | |
8. ROAD TO SUCCESS [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 22422 | NBT | |
9. GO QUANTUM (SA)[M]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 2323 | NBT | |
10. WALK ME HOME [M]Res. T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 3 | NBT |
1. FRONT PAGE NEWS (QLD)[4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 66441 | 34.30(3)-24/10/19 | |
2. RIDDLES (QLD)[5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 161F8 | FSTD | |
3. BUNNING SNAG [5] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 22145 | FSTD | |
4. ZIPPING CLIFFORD (NSW)[5] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 74152 | 34.25(2)-13/10/19 | |
5. KING COLT (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 22224 | NBT | |
6. SAINT DESTRUCTOR [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 43142 | NBT | |
7. BOURBSKI BAR (NSW)[5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 32345 | NBT | |
8. ROPER RIVER JAKE (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21351 | 33.99(5)-24/10/19 | |
9. WATER COLOUR [5]Res. T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 14346 | 34.81(7)-25/8/19 | |
10. ZIPPING MURPHY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 65243 | NBT |
1. STEINBRENNER [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 35175 | 29.42(1)-9/5/19 | |
2. PRANCING TURBO [3] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 33433 | 29.69(1)-23/12/18 | |
3. STRIKING WEETBIX [3] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 22515 | 29.40(2)-27/12/18 | |
4. SAY HI [5] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 27143 | 29.43(6)-30/6/19 | |
5. FERNANDO'S RIOT (NSW)[4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 16183 | 29.74(7)-28/4/19 | |
6. REIKO BOSS [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43542 | 29.83(5)-29/8/19 | |
7. REVELATION [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 11112 | FSH | |
8. LEON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63634 | 29.82(3)-9/5/19 | |
9. DYNA ARTIST (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 27517 | NBT | |
10. RED QUEEN [5]Res. T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 64312 | NBT |
1. BLAZING CARTIER (NSW)[4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 22283 | 41.76(6)-19/9/19 | |
2. MIDNIGHT MYSTERY [5] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 43232 | 41.91(8)-20/1/19 | |
3. KIOMARA [4] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 264F6 | 42.07(8)-15/8/19 | |
4. BRONELLY JACOB [4] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 13832 | 41.91(5)-26/9/19 | |
5. I'M THE POPPET [5] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 35414 | NBT | |
6. ANGRY TRIP (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 63811 | 42.05(6)-2/9/19 | |
7. ZIPPING GALON (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 46755 | 41.93(2)-22/8/19 | |
8. SUMMER GIRL [4] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 42571 | 42.19(6)-24/10/19 | |
9. HADARAH BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 46326 | NBT |
1. WEEONA ROGER [4] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 13372 | 29.87(2)-18/4/19 | |
2. WHARFIES GIRL [4] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 31122 | 29.70(1)-3/1/19 | |
3. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42431 | NBT | |
4. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [3] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 71211 | 29.54(1)-9/6/19 | |
5. HALBERD BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13121 | 29.72(3)-3/10/19 | |
6. GET IT GIZMO [5] T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | 31113 | FSH | |
7. ONIONS O'REILLY [3] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 21532 | 29.89(2)-23/11/18 | |
8. CAMPINI (NSW)[5] T: Paul Stuart (Nambeelup) | 33127 | NBT | |
9. MOD SQUAD [5]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | F7357 | 29.86(6)-5/9/19 | |
10. WELSLY BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 13165 | 29.56(6)-13/10/19 |
1. WEBLEC HAZE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11411 | 29.40(8)-6/10/19 | |
2. SHIMA SHINE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31112 | FSH | |
3. CHUN LI [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 21618 | 29.99(8)-3/10/19 | |
4. WAGING WAR [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 41274 | 29.39(1)-18/7/19 | |
5. HADEEL BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 13624 | 29.64(3)-19/9/19 | |
6. PACQUIAO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 24741 | NBT | |
7. WESTERN ENVOY (WA)[4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 11331 | 29.32(7)-22/9/19 | |
8. LAST HURRAH [4] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 22F17 | 29.48(2)-25/7/19 | |
9. DYNA ARTIST (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 27517 | NBT | |
10. RED QUEEN [5]Res. T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 64312 | NBT |
1. MEPUNGA PEGASUS [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 21513 | 29.75(2)-25/7/19 | |
2. PHILADELPHIA PIP [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 71617 | 29.73(2)-28/7/19 | |
3. WHO TOLD STEVIE [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 11112 | 29.46(8)-3/10/19 | |
4. BLACK SIGNATURE (NSW)[3] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 33224 | 29.28(1)-29/8/19 | |
5. SUDDEN FORCE (QLD)[4] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 12131 | 29.79(5)-10/10/19 | |
6. JARO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11371 | 29.43(2)-4/7/19 | |
7. REIKO ABLETT [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34586 | 29.70(6)-20/9/18 | |
8. ALL INN BAZ [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 64233 | 29.84(2)-27/6/19 | |
9. MOD SQUAD [5]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | F7357 | 29.86(6)-5/9/19 | |
10. DYNA ARTIST (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 27517 | NBT |
1. CHARLIE COCKATOO [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 32167 | 29.66(4)-17/1/19 | |
2. KISS ME NICKI [4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 15732 | 30.07(3)-26/9/19 | |
3. FERAL FRANKY (NSW)[4] T: Raymond Smith (Forbes) | 151F1 | NBT | |
4. HOOKED ON SCOTCH [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11111 | 29.09(7)-18/8/19 | |
5. BROKEN PROMISE [2] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 41176 | 29.29(4)-3/10/19 | |
6. MAX TRACTOR [4] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 17134 | 29.55(1)-28/2/19 | |
7. PENTA ALLEN (NSW)[2] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21611 | 29.47(2)-29/11/18 | |
8. TALULAH BALE (NSW)[4] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 12148 | 29.54(4)-3/10/19 |
1. LEKTRA PERRY [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 63336 | NBT | |
2. UNDISPUTED [5] T: Deborah Mowat (Tuerong) | 33462 | NBT | |
3. SILVER SMARTY [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 24263 | NBT | |
4. WEARS WOODLEIGH [5] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 62518 | NBT | |
5. SEVE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 16453 | NBT | |
6. LOT COIN BABE [5] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 65121 | FSTD | |
7. CRANBERRY MISS [5] T: Ricky Allan (Pearcedale) | 31344 | FSTD | |
8. SUNNY'S KAYO [5] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 55175 | 34.53(2)-10/10/19 | |
9. PUSH [5]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 46641 | 34.56(2)-18/8/19 | |
10. JUGUNGAL BLACK (NSW)[5]Res. T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 12317 | FSTD |
1. LEKTRA ZEPHYR [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42452 | 29.96(5)-21/2/19 | |
2. BUSY BELLA [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 15818 | 29.98(6)-9/6/19 | |
3. SWEET AS EMM [3] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 11153 | 29.35(2)-25/11/18 | |
4. WEBLEC ACE (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 41735 | 29.40(3)-20/6/19 | |
5. DYNA SMOKEY (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 57218 | 29.52(1)-30/5/19 | |
6. ERNESTO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 41317 | 30.04(3)-17/10/19 | |
7. ASH STAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 11132 | 29.73(1)-31/5/18 | |
8. DRIFTIN' AWAY [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 51315 | 29.61(1)-1/8/19 | |
9. MOD SQUAD [5]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | F7357 | 29.86(6)-5/9/19 | |
10. WELSLY BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 13165 | 29.56(6)-13/10/19 |
1. MIGHTY MAX GONE [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 11342 | FSH | |
2. MY WORD SHIRLEY [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 66333 | FSTD | |
3. MEPUNGA DANIEL [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 51271 | 29.50(3)-24/5/19 | |
4. TIGGERLONG TONK (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 66113 | NBT | |
5. CHILLIN [5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 64384 | NBT | |
6. WALLBANGER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 31851 | NBT | |
7. MITCH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 31252 | 30.04(8)-2/9/19 | |
8. BRONSKI BEAT (TAS)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 75214 | 29.85(2)-20/10/19 | |
9. PANDORA'S PROOF [5]Res. T: Theresa Welsh (Lovely Banks) | 25555 | 29.77(3)-20/1/19 | |
10. LEKTRA FIREBALL [5]Res. T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 25545 | NBT |
1. KAT'S HUGHY [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26515 | 29.75(4)-19/9/19 | |
2. CLOSE ENCOUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 11223 | 29.85(4)-6/10/19 | |
3. FACING THE MUSIC [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 31423 | NBT | |
4. O'SULLIVAN [5] T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 32743 | 29.54(2)-19/9/19 | |
5. SAETTA [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 45523 | 29.79(8)-25/8/19 | |
6. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 11225 | NBT | |
7. ROCKSTAR MELODY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42512 | NBT | |
8. GLORIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 71312 | NBT | |
9. ZIPPING MURPHY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 65243 | NBT | |
10. SKY WESLEY (TAS)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 54516 | 29.92(1)-21/3/19 |