1. GEMMA BLUE [M] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 655 | NBT | |
2. DUKEY DUKE [M] T: Tas Karasavidis (Hawthorn) | 73557 | NBT | |
3. BOWLED UNDERARM [M] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 64543 | FSH | |
4. APRIL JOON [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 82654 | NBT | |
5. BREAKFAST CREEK [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | FSH | ||
6. WINLOCK PLAYER (NSW)[M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 26662 | FSH | |
7. HAPPY HANNAH [M] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 53675 | NBT | |
8. RIMROCK SALLY [M] T: Cornelis Reivers (Darley) | FSH |
1. GREATEST SHOWMAN [7] T: Michelle Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 512 | NBT | |
2. STORMY BLUE (NSW)[7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 618 | 30.42(4)-9/10/19 | |
3. LEPRECHAUN TINK [M] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 3333 | NBT | |
4. MY BOY WINLOCK (NSW)[M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 23433 | NBT | |
5. SPOT ON MICK [M] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 47463 | NBT | |
6. LIMBURG NEMESIS [7] T: Regina Reivers (Darley) | 64361 | NBT | |
7. BIG LITTLE SIS [7] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 33543 | NBT | |
8. TRUE SURVIVOR [7] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 38125 | FSH |
1. JETT'S CRACKER (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 42557 | NBT | |
2. WEBLEC EAGLE [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 73363 | NBT | |
3. TAYA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 65645 | NBT | |
4. BLACK CANVAS [6] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) | 55676 | NBT | |
6. HURRICANE ARMO (NSW)[7] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 53444 | NBT | |
7. NEW YORK DIVA [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 54553 | NBT | |
8. MOODSWING TARNY [M] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 46337 | FSH |
1. DUNDEE JESTER [6] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 83476 | NBT | |
2. QUICKER THAN JOE [6] T: Alan Hanson (Marong) | 22221 | FSH | |
3. GINO GAMBINO [6] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 51436 | 30.23(4)-18/9/19 | |
4. FLAMING ASSASSIN [6] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 41785 | FSH | |
6. BLUE MASCARA [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 73326 | NBT | |
7. WINLOCK WINNER (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 82823 | NBT | |
8. MY DEWANA PENNY [6] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 32425 | 30.32(6)-25/9/19 |
1. TIGGERLONG BACK (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 81624 | FSH | |
2. SEVERIDE (NSW)[7] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 43366 | FSH | |
3. THISTLE SMOKE [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 71651 | NBT | |
4. TIGGERLONG GRACE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 14452 | NBT | |
6. MY OLLIE (NSW)[5] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 43342 | NBT | |
7. ARCH ENEMY [7] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 66763 | FSH | |
8. FLASH FERNANDO [5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 14722 | 30.59(1)-22/5/19 |
1. WEBLEC SPICE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 44713 | NBT | |
2. SODA WITCH [5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11237 | 30.30(1)-5/10/19 | |
3. SECURITY CODE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 1322F | 30.10(2)-24/8/19 | |
4. WHY NOT PATRICK [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 34214 | NBT | |
6. I'M CIRCUS [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 52885 | NBT | |
7. BLACK TREASURE [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 52451 | NBT | |
8. MID LIFE CRISIS [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 14224 | 30.12(3)-28/9/19 |
1. ZORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Deer Park) | 45442 | 30.27(1)-8/11/17 | |
2. OUTLAW DONNY (QLD)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42781 | 30.47(8)-23/10/19 | |
3. SMART MARY (NSW)[5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 64283 | 30.51(4)-6/3/19 | |
4. OHANA SPARKLES [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 33222 | NBT | |
5. SHIMA DEAL [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35581 | 30.22(1)-23/10/19 | |
6. SCOTT SOMETHING [5] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 31834 | NBT | |
7. GRACIOSO [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 45163 | 30.32(8)-15/12/18 | |
8. TIGER DUSTY [5] T: Frederick Malloy (Heidelberg Heights) | 73374 | 30.32(2)-4/10/17 | |
9. ROSIE YAALA [5]Res. T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 63525 | NBT | |
10. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 25856 | NBT |
1. HOO GUR AFFAIR [5] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 58736 | 30.02(1)-2/8/17 | |
2. YINDI GIRL TURBO [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 47531 | 29.93(4)-27/7/19 | |
3. FAST IZZI [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 23426 | NBT | |
4. WHAT'S UP SKIP [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 12673 | 30.59(4)-28/9/19 | |
6. PERFECT ROCKY [5] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 23711 | 30.26(1)-1/9/18 | |
7. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 12424 | NBT | |
8. DIEGO FERNANDO [5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 26463 | 30.88(1)-16/5/18 |
1. LAVA YOU BEAUTY [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 67836 | 30.34(4)-23/3/19 | |
2. LIVING DAYLIGHTS [5] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 36313 | NBT | |
4. ZIANNA ROSE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 55322 | NBT | |
5. SUBMISSION [5] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 11452 | NBT | |
7. OKAY KIRSTY [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 12136 | NBT | |
8. WHY NOT PETER [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 18247 | 30.76(7)-29/9/18 |
1. BIG DEAL [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 58627 | 30.07(8)-18/5/19 | |
2. SHELLBROOK [5] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 515F1 | 30.67(4)-27/6/18 | |
4. ROSIE YAALA [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 63525 | NBT | |
5. CURNOW KEATS [4] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 58214 | 30.15(1)-16/10/19 | |
7. ZEKEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 55632 | 30.23(7)-11/9/19 | |
8. DYNA ARTIST (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 27517 | 29.97(3)-29/8/18 |
1. BLUE FABIANNA [5] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 77676 | 34.93(5)-9/1/19 | |
2. NERVE SETTLER [5] T: Lachlan Scott (Invergordon) | 14784 | NBT | |
4. FOR THE ALLIANCE (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 55475 | FSTD | |
5. LADY PANDORA [5] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 13443 | FSTD | |
7. TAMPICO [5] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 23214 | 34.87(5)-27/3/19 | |
8. MEPUNGA FRANKIE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 41656 | FSTD |