1. STAGGERMITE [M] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 3466 | NBT | |
2. ALI TONIC [7] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 55223 | NBT | |
3. CULLQUIN ELIJAH [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 435 | NBT | |
4. RED GATE (NSW)[M] T: Brian Smith (The Rock) | 43572 | FSH | |
5. RIPPER RICOLINA [7] T: Vicki Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 18 | 19.64(7)-30/9/19 | |
6. RED POTION [7] T: Robert Proctor (Mininera) | 44651 | FSTD | |
7. ESPECIAL EMPIRE [M] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 2 | NBT | |
8. SUPERIOR DUNKLEY [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 5 | FSH | |
9. THUNDERBOLT JACK [M]Res. T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | FSH |
1. LOURANDA [M] T: Darren Watts (Maffra) | 36536 | FSH | |
2. HARDAWAY SAMARA [M] T: Shaun Hughes (Deer Park) | FSH | ||
3. RUBIN WHISKEY [M] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | FSH | ||
4. LADY ELEGANCE [M] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | FSH | ||
5. SUPER BIG [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | FSH | ||
6. TANAMI EXPRESS (NSW)[M] T: Brian Smith (The Rock) | FSH | ||
7. SUPERIOR KIKI [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
8. OVENS ANGLER [M] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 322 | NBT |
1. POOKIE SMURF [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 75755 | 17.03(1)-29/9/19 | |
2. QATAR GIRL [5] T: Steven Hetherton (Broadford) | 26635 | 17.00(4)-28/4/19 | |
3. SUPERIOR UNO [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 18776 | 16.59(5)-24/3/19 | |
4. RECO TONIC [5] T: Douglas Condon (Carrum Downs) | 56333 | NBT | |
6. TIKI MONTEYA [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 13658 | NBT | |
7. RYDER SIR [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 44153 | 16.88(6)-29/7/18 | |
8. FLYING JAMAICA [5] T: Dawn Trickey (Eaglehawk) | 66671 | NBT |
1. ALL INN REDMAN [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 121 | 16.71(8)-27/10/19 | |
2. UNCLE DREW [6] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 1751 | 16.72(1)-27/10/19 | |
3. CANOWINDRA [6] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | 112 | 16.63(6)-13/10/19 | |
4. TINKER CHUCK [6] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 42442 | 16.87(2)-21/6/19 | |
5. SUPERIOR POWER [6] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 11 | 16.57(1)-21/10/19 | |
6. ALL INN DEEDS [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 44133 | 16.96(2)-22/9/19 | |
7. PRANJIP COMET [6] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 41363 | 17.39(2)-21/6/19 | |
8. HEIDI INTENTION [6] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 26622 | NBT | |
9. ALI TONIC [7]Res. T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 55223 | 17.38(5)-16/9/19 | |
10. CACOPHONY [6]Res. T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 81244 | NBT |
1. WHERE'S SUCCESS [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 56834 | NBT | |
2. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 71368 | NBT | |
3. WHAT'S HIS CAPER [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 55613 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING AFRO (NSW)[5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 25115 | 19.74(5)-18/10/19 | |
6. GOT IT RIGHT [5] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 41225 | 19.35(6)-29/3/19 | |
7. PAGANINI [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 17732 | FSTD | |
8. MASTER WINSLOW [5] T: Robert Proctor (Mininera) | 82363 | 19.59(1)-18/11/18 |
1. RICO'S AMORE [5] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 12544 | NBT | |
2. BY YOUR SIDE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 23327 | 19.37(4)-7/7/19 | |
3. JUST FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 33417 | FSTD | |
4. CALCANEAL [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 12411 | 19.54(2)-23/12/18 | |
5. KNOW SUCCESS [5] T: Alan Clayton (Lara) | 74761 | 19.65(1)-25/10/19 | |
6. ZEMIRA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 26271 | 19.40(3)-12/5/19 | |
7. HOT TOTTIE [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 32468 | NBT | |
8. SILVER CUPCAKE [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 11587 | 19.65(1)-17/6/19 |
1. EPSOM EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Brian Smith (The Rock) | 16138 | FSH | |
2. TOO EASY JACK [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 27131 | FSH | |
3. DEMOLISHER [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 63448 | FSH | |
4. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[4] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 28365 | 19.51(6)-3/3/19 | |
6. SHE'S PERFECT (TAS)[4] T: Wendy Cunningham (Devon Meadows) | 17421 | 19.40(2)-12/1/18 | |
7. SUPERIOR SAM [4] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 36142 | 19.29(1)-25/2/19 | |
8. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 35733 | 19.46(3)-11/8/19 |
1. SUPERIOR BRIZ [1] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 51611 | 19.11(3)-8/9/19 | |
2. SHE'S MY BLAST [4] T: Brian Knight (Shepparton) | 13431 | 19.19(3)-3/2/19 | |
3. CEE ME SNOOP (SA)[4] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 32141 | 19.55(3)-30/9/19 | |
4. SECRET PACKAGE [4] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 51533 | 19.40(8)-6/10/19 | |
5. SIDESHOW MARJEN (NSW)[4] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 33145 | 19.13(4)-1/9/19 | |
6. SUPERIOR CHASE [4] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 81164 | 19.24(3)-3/1/19 | |
7. SERIOUS BOLT (QLD)[2] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 15732 | 19.32(6)-12/11/17 | |
8. SUPERIOR BONT [1] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 12526 | 19.07(4)-6/2/19 |
1. MIST [7] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 32462 | 17.03(3)-16/9/19 | |
2. FEDERAL WOZZA (NSW)[6] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 33328 | 17.01(7)-23/8/19 | |
3. TESTA GIRL (NSW)[7] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | F8424 | 16.94(6)-1/4/19 | |
4. BLACK ZEBRANO [7] T: Robert Proctor (Mininera) | 36564 | NBT | |
5. FEDERAL ESTATE (NSW)[7] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 41535 | 16.89(6)-25/8/19 | |
6. WHAT A KICKER [7] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 45244 | FSH | |
7. PRANJIP ZEUS [7] T: Helene Sellars (Pranjip) | 88432 | 17.24(5)-9/6/19 | |
8. MAXIMUM CAPERS [7] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 73281 | 17.37(3)-25/10/19 |
1. DYNA OWEN (NSW)[5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 42231 | FSTD | |
2. UNDETECTABLE [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 37525 | 19.16(1)-17/12/17 | |
3. LUCKY MILLIE [5] T: Fred Vassallo (Doveton) | 53662 | 19.37(8)-18/3/18 | |
4. LEKTRA ELSA [5] T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 88613 | 19.46(2)-5/4/19 | |
6. YOGI MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 66476 | 19.44(4)-9/12/18 | |
7. ALFIE'S AFFAIR [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 36153 | 19.47(3)-16/9/18 | |
8. IRINKA JENNA (NSW)[5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 54624 | 19.81(1)-7/9/18 |
1. SUPERIOR CHARRY [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 21253 | 16.87(2)-13/1/19 | |
2. SUPERIOR PRIMO [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 34232 | 16.64(4)-17/2/19 | |
3. BILLY DEEDS [5] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 13226 | NBT | |
4. FRUIT FRAMES (QLD)[5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 65345 | 16.77(4)-7/4/19 | |
6. TAMMIN [5] T: Joanne Smith (The Rock) | 38636 | FSTD | |
7. KRYPTO JAM [5] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 46216 | FSH | |
8. CULLQUIN PANDA [5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 16172 | 16.64(1)-7/12/18 |
1. PRIMA MIKADO [5] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 72352 | NBT | |
2. FARFALLA NERA [5] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 387F6 | NBT | |
3. SODA GEOFF [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 66653 | NBT | |
4. ELECTRIC HIPPY [5] T: Murray Hehir (Viewbank) | 26238 | NBT | |
5. JIM'S HOTEL [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 45284 | NBT | |
6. HEZA REAL DEAL [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 78867 | NBT | |
7. BANYUATIS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 25654 | 16.83(4)-12/4/19 | |
8. UNEXPLAINABLE [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 43364 | 16.70(6)-10/12/17 |