1. TOP SILK [M] T: Corey Lindrea (Rosedale) | 48787 | NBT | |
2. AKINA BLAZE [M] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 64326 | NBT | |
3. PAMMA [M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 72667 | NBT | |
4. BANGERS AN' MASH [M] T: Gary Sciortino (Longford) | F8 | FSH | |
5. PEDDA PAL [M] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 57 | NBT | |
6. OUR BLUE SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
7. DESTINY TRACKER [M] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | FSH | ||
8. FRENCH SUGAR [M] T: Gary Joske (Jeeralang Junction) | 3235 | NBT | |
9. OUR GOLDEN BRO [M]Res. T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 7454 | NBT |
1. MONACO LIGHTS [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 74186 | NBT | |
2. BALLYMAC PIRATE [7] T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 74164 | 25.58(5)-31/5/19 | |
3. AKINA ERROR [7] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 45367 | 25.87(7)-1/2/19 | |
4. STORMCAST [7] T: Wendy Fasoli (Heyfield) | 45167 | 25.34(6)-30/6/19 | |
5. AKINA SPOT [7] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 23745 | 25.46(8)-10/2/19 | |
6. BANJO PLATO [7] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 87542 | FSH | |
7. DR. LIANA [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 65835 | 25.28(3)-17/3/19 | |
8. HONOURS [7] T: Terry Proctor (Alberton West) | 6515 | 25.17(5)-2/6/19 |
1. MYSTIC JAGUAR (NSW)[7] T: Kenneth Holland (Stratford) | 42213 | 25.36(3)-17/10/19 | |
2. LUCKY LULU [7] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 16 | 25.54(5)-17/10/19 | |
3. BARROOM JEWEL (NSW)[7] T: Leanne Burke (Hazelwood North) | 28224 | 25.64(7)-19/9/19 | |
4. INUKA [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 73555 | 25.57(7)-4/10/19 | |
5. NICHOLAS ROSE [7] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 14 | 25.51(3)-20/10/19 | |
6. VELOCITY SUNRISE (QLD)[7] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 72656 | 25.54(7)-11/5/19 | |
7. MARSHA [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 3521 | 25.28(4)-27/10/19 | |
8. JUMBO ZEAL [7] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 52172 | FSH |
1. DR. SUMMER [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 75422 | 25.14(4)-21/10/18 | |
2. FIFTY DOLLAR (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 76361 | NBT | |
3. PILOT PETE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 57364 | NBT | |
4. ADO CARR [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 61751 | 25.45(6)-28/2/19 | |
5. AIRLY WITH GRACE [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 76341 | 25.18(2)-24/3/19 | |
6. LAKEVIEW ISLA [5] T: Monique Whelan (Metung) | 24628 | 25.07(6)-25/8/19 | |
7. SODA MAXI [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 44325 | 25.34(3)-22/3/19 | |
8. MY ATTITUDE [5] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 62338 | NBT | |
9. SURGICAL WALLY [5]Res. T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 63244 | 25.38(3)-30/9/18 | |
10. REFRESH [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 87384 | 25.03(2)-22/2/19 |
1. DUKE OF BURNLEY [4] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 25444 | 24.76(5)-5/8/18 | |
2. TANSY [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 54411 | 24.99(2)-5/9/19 | |
3. MUZA'S ANGEL [4] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 33682 | 25.07(2)-14/6/19 | |
4. VELOCITY ANIFRID (QLD)[4] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 27442 | 24.96(4)-21/10/18 | |
5. ICE COOL KAEDYN [4] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 85133 | 25.12(5)-25/6/17 | |
6. BUMBLE BEE BOLTO [5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 42761 | 25.05(6)-8/2/19 | |
7. LOADED (NSW)[4] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 32653 | 24.85(7)-21/4/19 | |
8. SPOTTED PANTHER (NSW)[4] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 53231 | 24.98(1)-28/4/19 | |
9. TARQUIN BOB [5]Res. T: William Dawes (Moe) | 28666 | NBT |
1. DOC'S REWARD [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 33556 | 29.56(4)-16/7/17 | |
2. OKAY KIRSTY [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 21365 | 29.55(7)-13/1/19 | |
3. KASEY ANNE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 54125 | NBT | |
4. BIG BELLA (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 41338 | NBT | |
5. SPIN THE TROLLEY [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 76577 | 30.39(7)-27/5/18 | |
6. AEROPLANE TIPPA [5] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 54585 | 29.62(8)-8/3/18 | |
7. NIALL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 71466 | FSTD | |
8. ASTON VALETTA [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 15413 | FSH |
1. SEVEN ENEMIES [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 12376 | FSH | |
2. SPLINTER [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 13251 | 29.69(1)-15/3/19 | |
3. WHODAT DARE [5] T: Davide Fasoli (Heyfield) | 72356 | 29.88(8)-28/6/19 | |
4. EMERLEY NOLEN (SA)[5] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 41847 | FSTD | |
5. FOURTH DIMENTION [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 43257 | NBT | |
6. EROLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 37542 | FSTD | |
7. AURORA MISS (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 65786 | FSTD | |
8. ROSE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 28211 | NBT |
1. JACKSON'S RIVER [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 62146 | FSTD | |
2. BEANOLOGY [5] T: Jordan Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon) | 67664 | NBT | |
3. GELLER ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 57685 | FSTD | |
4. SHADY TEX [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 67443 | NBT | |
5. CROUCHER [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 62844 | NBT | |
6. NIGHT THINGS [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 21223 | FSH | |
7. LONNIE MACH [5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 42171 | FSTD | |
8. SODA FLAKES [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 47847 | NBT |
1. OWLETTE [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 34F32 | 30.03(8)-22/8/18 | |
2. ANNIE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 68738 | NBT | |
3. AKINA ARCHER [7] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 67442 | NBT | |
4. CHILLIN' THE FAT [6] T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 17535 | NBT | |
5. KHANDELA [7] T: Ben Joske (Jeeralang) | 26165 | FSTD | |
6. DUNDEE ACE [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 36741 | NBT | |
7. STYLISH MISSILE [6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 82376 | NBT | |
8. WYOMING EXPRESS [6] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 266T5 | FSTD | |
9. WILLOW ROSE [7]Res. T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 571 | FSTD | |
10. ROSIE GLENDA [6]Res. T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 56657 | 30.20(4)-28/1/18 |
1. RUN LIKE RHYS [6] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 27863 | FSH | |
2. HERE RUNS EMILIA [7] T: Melissa Forte (Moe) | 51672 | 25.87(3)-6/10/19 | |
3. SOUTHERN METEOR (NSW)[6] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 67114 | FSH | |
4. RED BERYL [6] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 54464 | 25.24(1)-31/5/19 | |
5. SPOLLY'S BUDDY [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 34765 | 25.03(8)-19/9/19 | |
6. SODA CHARLIE [6] T: Jessica Shill (Cranbourne South) | 16231 | FSH | |
7. ASTON KENJI [6] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 22241 | 25.24(4)-27/10/19 | |
8. RYNELL BALE (NSW)[6] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 31863 | NBT |
1. MEGA HAZEL [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 34528 | 25.41(8)-26/12/17 | |
2. EYE WILL REIGN [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 14581 | FSH | |
3. JESSIE'S STAR (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 46464 | NBT | |
4. LEKTRA MISS [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 13511 | NBT | |
5. FOXY PRINCESS [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 26124 | NBT | |
6. LITTLE SAMARA [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 85741 | 25.03(2)-8/2/19 | |
7. TWICE BLESSED [5] T: Terry Proctor (Alberton West) | 32184 | 25.40(1)-15/9/19 | |
8. MY LOGAN LEIGH (QLD)[5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 65772 | 25.29(7)-27/10/18 | |
9. PARUMBA TAYLAH [5]Res. T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 44183 | 25.34(6)-6/5/18 | |
10. DAVA SUPREME [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 43686 | 24.98(5)-11/2/18 |
1. AKINA DEE JAY [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 71634 | NBT | |
2. MASTER ZEMNICK [5] T: Cheryl Morris (Briagolong) | 63714 | 25.19(8)-23/8/19 | |
3. SELECT TEEMAN [5] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 51225 | 25.06(7)-9/9/18 | |
4. LITTLE BLACK JOE (NSW)[5] T: Leanne Burke (Hazelwood North) | 65382 | 24.91(1)-28/2/19 | |
5. MUZA'S BELLE [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 72315 | NBT | |
6. HE'S AN ACE [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 35116 | FSH | |
7. MAHI INDIAN [5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 11154 | 25.35(4)-18/8/19 | |
8. BUSH BRO [5] T: Kenneth Holland (Stratford) | 81564 | NBT | |
9. TARQUIN BOB [5]Res. T: William Dawes (Moe) | 28666 | NBT |