1. NASHVILLE NIGHTS [M] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 887 | FSH | |
2. OUR HARRIET (NSW)[M] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 456 | FSH | |
3. RIDE ON [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 35 | NBT | |
4. KING OF SWING [M] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | FSH | ||
6. BOWLED UNDERARM [M] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 45432 | NBT | |
7. ROLL YOUR EYES [M] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 3 | NBT | |
8. ONE BABE [M] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 63322 | FSH |
1. MISS CAITLYN [M] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 4 | NBT | |
2. SWEET HARRIET (NSW)[M] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 33423 | FSH | |
3. RED LIGHT RICO [M] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
4. HAPPY HANNAH [M] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 36757 | FSH | |
5. LEPRECHAUN TINK [M] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 33333 | NBT | |
6. WHATEVER I WANT [M] T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | 6223 | NBT | |
7. WALK ME HOME [M] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 3 | NBT | |
8. FAIRYTALE ROCK [M] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 573 | FSH |
1. BRIGHT BLUE [7] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 65576 | FSH | |
2. LEAPING LYDIA [M] T: Daniel Turnley (Diamond Creek) | 22525 | FSTD | |
3. MASTER MARCUS [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 63315 | FSTD | |
4. YELLOWTAIL BEAR [M] T: Kevin Wright (Doveton) | FSH | ||
5. POTENTE ROCKS [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 32452 | FSTD | |
6. SMOKIN' CINDY [M] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 222F2 | FSTD | |
7. REPERCUSSIONS (WA)[7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 73234 | FSTD | |
8. SNAKE PIT LASS [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 61772 | FSTD |
1. BEES AND HONEY (NSW)[5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 11354 | NBT | |
2. MAJOR MINTER [5] T: Joy Reinke (Johnsonville) | 31211 | FSH | |
3. FOXY CRUISER [5] T: Frances Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | 55253 | NBT | |
4. MY DEWANA PENNY [5] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 24251 | NBT | |
6. ROCK ME GORGEOUS [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 12361 | NBT | |
7. WATCHED (NSW)[5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 64135 | NBT | |
8. LILY PAD [6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 11 | 29.93(1)-20/10/19 |
1. JOSIE'S LATTE [7] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 23153 | FSH | |
2. GINO GAMBINO [6] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 14366 | 29.93(1)-12/5/19 | |
3. STRIVING [6] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 36611 | NBT | |
4. MINTER ZOOM [7] T: Robert Reinke (Johnsonville) | 34132 | FSH | |
5. MAX VOLTAGE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | 5171 | FSH | |
6. NADALI [7] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 1 | 29.96(3)-20/10/19 | |
7. MORAINE ROSIE [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 86387 | NBT | |
8. NEW PUNCHLINE [7] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 515T2 | 30.02(2)-22/9/19 | |
9. QUEEN HARRIET (NSW)[7]Res. T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 81434 | FSH | |
10. GEMMA BLUE [7]Res. T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 6551 | FSH |
1. CROWDZA STARRING [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 22645 | NBT | |
2. CAVATATE (QLD)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 38565 | NBT | |
4. GO TANGO (NSW)[5] T: Donald Hay (Maffra) | 12521 | NBT | |
5. JUGUNGAL BLACK (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 12317 | FSTD | |
7. TOURELLO [5] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 61465 | NBT | |
8. MEPUNGA FRANKIE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 16561 | 34.69(2)-11/8/19 |
1. FACING THE MUSIC [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 31423 | NBT | |
2. ALPINE COWBOY [5] T: Joy Reinke (Johnsonville) | 41281 | NBT | |
3. PERFECT PLAYER [4] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 28173 | 29.82(1)-13/10/19 | |
4. AKASHI BOY [5] T: William Rudd (Cranbourne) | 62114 | FSH | |
6. BUDDY GUY [6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 61154 | 29.72(4)-13/10/19 | |
7. ANTARES STAR [4] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 51814 | 29.75(3)-11/11/18 | |
8. MIDNIGHT TURBO [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 77731 | 30.03(2)-7/7/19 |
1. SUDDEN FORCE (QLD)[5] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 21314 | 29.79(5)-10/10/19 | |
2. SAWAN SAWAN [5] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 16161 | NBT | |
3. NORTH WIND [5] T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 18551 | FSH | |
4. ZIPPING JAMIE (NSW)[5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 22373 | 30.01(2)-25/7/19 | |
5. MAX DYNAMO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | 33153 | NBT | |
6. OAKVALE BEAUTY (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 21227 | NBT | |
7. AGENT LAYLAN [5] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 31255 | FSH | |
8. SHE'S AN EARN [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 13421 | 30.02(7)-26/9/19 | |
9. DREAMY JULIAN [5]Res. T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | 25446 | 30.22(4)-21/5/17 |
1. PINDARI EXPRESS (NSW)[4] T: Tracey Scruse (Chifley) | 12215 | FSH | |
2. MAHJONG NICKEL [4] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 14761 | 30.09(1)-27/10/19 | |
4. EMERALD RAINBOW [3] T: David Geall (Lara) | 76121 | 29.44(1)-19/8/18 | |
6. START A RIOT [4] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 43124 | 29.45(2)-26/5/19 | |
8. STRIKING WEETBIX [3] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 25157 | 29.40(2)-27/12/18 |
1. BOLD [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 42535 | 29.47(2)-27/12/18 | |
2. MISS VONSHAE (WA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 64216 | NBT | |
3. MISS ZOK DEE [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 86F54 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT STORM (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 16418 | 30.34(3)-1/7/18 | |
5. MAINA HONEY (TAS)[5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 13655 | 30.14(1)-29/9/19 | |
6. KNOCK THE CLOCK (NSW)[5] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 48425 | NBT | |
7. BIG BOSS BREE [5] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 16433 | NBT | |
8. NOBODY'S GIRL [5] T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | 15461 | NBT |
1. HEDONISTIC [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 56677 | 30.27(8)-30/6/19 | |
2. ZORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Deer Park) | 54422 | 30.04(8)-14/10/18 | |
3. THISTLE SMOKE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 16511 | 29.57(2)-3/3/19 | |
4. AKASHI KID [5] T: Maria Rudd (Cranbourne) | 57835 | FSH | |
5. BUTCH REGIS [5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 65535 | NBT | |
6. MINTER BEE STAR [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 73164 | NBT | |
7. MISS POCKET ACES (QLD)[5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 54541 | NBT | |
8. SPEEDY RYDER [5] T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 45354 | NBT |