1. TEARDROP [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 53766 | FSTD | |
2. DON'T SAY DO (NSW)[M] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 2633 | FSTD | |
3. WHY WOODLEIGH [M] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 43435 | NBT | |
4. SHANLYN SPOT [M] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 57522 | NBT | |
5. ROMEO LAD [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 56524 | NBT | |
6. CUTE PATOOTIE [M] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 24255 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING CEDRIC (NSW)[M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 24647 | NBT | |
8. STARLIGHT OLLIE (NSW)[M] T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 82433 | FSTD |
1. OCEAN STAR (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 74 | NBT | |
2. THUG ROSE (QLD)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 54455 | NBT | |
3. QUINTANA JIVE [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 743 | FSH | |
4. SHE'LL BE WHITE [M] T: Christopher Sinclair (Morwell) | 555F6 | NBT | |
5. IT'S ALL LUCK [M] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 2334 | NBT | |
6. KIRSTY KOI (NSW)[M] T: Jessica Shill (Cranbourne South) | 26822 | NBT | |
7. INPUT GIRL [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 35337 | NBT | |
8. FIDELIA [M] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 65 | FSH | |
9. LADY RUBY [M]Res. T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | P55 | FSH | |
10. MY GIRL MEL [M]Res. T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 33335 | NBT |
1. WHAT A KICKER [7] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 52442 | 22.90(7)-30/7/19 | |
2. MIDNIGHT MISSION (NSW)[7] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 37317 | NBT | |
3. DARCON RAIDER [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 65837 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING KAY (NSW)[7] T: Peter Grice (Poowong) | 65466 | 23.46(4)-25/7/19 | |
5. HELLO GOODNIGHT [7] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 66232 | NBT | |
6. NO STANDING (QLD)[7] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 56144 | NBT | |
7. IDLE GEM [7] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 38455 | 23.27(7)-1/8/19 | |
8. LIGHTING SHOW (NSW)[7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 61838 | NBT | |
9. OUR CENTURION (NSW)[7]Res. T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 88624 | NBT | |
10. RICHMOND FLYER [7]Res. T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 22475 | FSH |
1. ZIPPING CHANTAL (NSW)[7] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 68876 | NBT | |
2. MIGHTY MATILDA [7] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 72124 | NBT | |
3. LARKHILL WEST [7] T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) | 75545 | NBT | |
4. ZAMBORA TARA (NSW)[7] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 68683 | NBT | |
5. BIG PLANS (QLD)[7] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 56482 | NBT | |
6. STANDBY BLUE [7] T: Thomas Sharp (Brookfield) | 77554 | NBT | |
7. ASTON MOET [7] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 35156 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING QUEEN (NSW)[7] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 45766 | NBT | |
9. OUR CENTURION (NSW)[7]Res. T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 88624 | NBT | |
10. PARUMBA REBEL [7]Res. T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 87354 | NBT |
1. ALISHA HOOK [7] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 37145 | 26.67(4)-1/10/19 | |
2. SMOOTH TALKER [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 51626 | NBT | |
3. AKHENATEN [7] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 42428 | NBT | |
4. LARKHILL PRYOR [7] T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) | 44218 | 26.29(2)-3/10/19 | |
6. FEDERAL EXPRESS (NSW)[7] T: Matthew Height (Yarragon) | 77757 | NBT | |
7. SAW BLAZE [7] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 24568 | NBT | |
8. IT'S A DATE [7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 55354 | NBT |
1. BOYCEY ROAD [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 43535 | 26.00(6)-25/1/18 | |
2. SHAGGY ROSE [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 18846 | NBT | |
3. KARAKA [5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 51437 | 26.19(4)-10/7/18 | |
4. SLICK MAGGIE [5] T: Jordan Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon) | 65676 | NBT | |
6. LEXI CRISTALLE [5] T: Darren Langley (Cranbourne) | 37173 | 26.57(4)-5/11/18 | |
7. IRINKA JENNA (NSW)[5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 46247 | 26.22(8)-14/3/19 | |
8. PHILO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 84656 | NBT |
1. YUKEN WIN [7] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 52637 | 26.83(5)-21/3/19 | |
2. LIGHTNING ARTIST (NSW)[6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 83161 | 26.23(8)-10/10/19 | |
3. CARPARK FLAME [7] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 26376 | NBT | |
4. OLIVE'S BRANCH [7] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 21647 | NBT | |
6. BLUWY [6] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 57564 | NBT | |
7. SPLIT PEA [6] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 57525 | NBT | |
8. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[7] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 43456 | NBT |
1. HIGH TALE [5] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 56112 | NBT | |
2. BOMBER'S RETURN [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 35261 | 26.47(8)-31/10/19 | |
3. SENSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 23457 | 26.30(1)-10/10/19 | |
4. SIDE SPLITTING (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 67628 | 26.20(8)-15/8/19 | |
6. ROMANY GIRL [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 54353 | 26.36(5)-5/11/18 | |
7. UNSOUND MIND [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 44566 | 26.01(4)-3/10/19 | |
8. THUMB A RIDE [5] T: Ian Clarke (Frankston South) | 67612 | 26.00(5)-12/4/18 |
1. I'M LIVIN' IT [6] T: Peter Grice (Poowong) | 53735 | 23.31(1)-23/6/17 | |
2. WOODLEIGH SAL [6] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 75474 | 23.02(7)-24/5/18 | |
3. GYPSY KIOWA [6] T: Owen Fraser (Devon Meadows) | 15665 | NBT | |
4. MISTER MERCURY [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 43864 | NBT | |
5. JAYVILLE TORPEDO [7] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 32166 | FSTD | |
6. HURRICANE BILLIE [6] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 63768 | 23.46(1)-12/11/18 | |
7. PATRICIA MARY [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 62726 | NBT | |
8. TABLE TOP [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 28841 | NBT | |
9. RICHMOND FLYER [7]Res. T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 22475 | FSH | |
10. PARUMBA REBEL [7]Res. T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 87354 | NBT |
1. GALLOPING ROKYTO [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 63242 | 22.87(5)-7/6/19 | |
2. HOUSE OF LUCK [5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 46163 | 23.08(2)-10/10/19 | |
3. JACKSON'S VALLEY [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 61635 | NBT | |
4. ROYAL JEBRYNAH [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 43684 | NBT | |
5. SHAUN JOHN [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 35414 | 22.92(7)-7/5/19 | |
6. TENNYSON GIRL [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 78853 | NBT | |
7. TURN HIM AROUND [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 88346 | 23.07(8)-29/8/19 | |
8. BLAZING SWORD (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 66727 | 23.24(2)-29/8/19 | |
9. FLASH FRANKIE [5]Res. T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 42178 | 22.72(4)-10/5/18 |
1. MAGIC MAYA [5] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 66356 | NBT | |
2. IONA MISTY (NSW)[5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 37688 | 23.00(1)-26/4/18 | |
3. LITTLE BALA (NSW)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 64522 | 22.84(3)-16/8/18 | |
4. BLUEFLASH LENNY [5] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 84541 | 23.72(7)-16/8/18 | |
5. DOUSED IN MUD [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 13777 | NBT | |
6. PARUMBA TAYLAH [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 44183 | 22.88(2)-4/7/19 | |
7. SURGICAL WALLY [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 63244 | NBT | |
8. SABAKAT [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 78684 | 22.82(5)-23/3/19 | |
9. FLASH FRANKIE [5]Res. T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 42178 | 22.72(4)-10/5/18 |
1. SMASH HIT [5] T: Kenneth Holland (Stratford) | 8768F | 23.05(6)-11/4/19 | |
2. PEAKED [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 87457 | 23.10(6)-7/6/18 | |
3. SWIFT GEM [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 84877 | FSTD | |
4. MEEHAN PHIL [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 85685 | NBT | |
5. QUEEN OF SPRITE [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 53276 | NBT | |
6. TARQUIN BOB [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 28666 | 23.50(6)-11/7/19 | |
7. MERAKI [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 44777 | 22.92(6)-14/3/19 | |
8. FIVE LIGHTS (NSW)[5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 86732 | 23.17(6)-22/6/17 | |
9. FLASH FRANKIE [5]Res. T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 42178 | 22.72(4)-10/5/18 |