1. DUKEY DUKE [M] T: Tas Karasavidis (Hawthorn) | 35576 | NBT | |
2. PAIR OF NINES [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 6443 | NBT | |
3. GO QUANTUM (SA)[M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 2323 | FSH | |
4. STAREENA (NSW)[M] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 25 | FSH | |
6. MACEY'S STAR [M] T: Darren Kee (Batesford) | FSH | ||
7. MISS WONDERLAND [M] T: Braden Finn (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
8. OCH EYE MUM [M] T: Andrew Morrison (St Albans) | 5567T | NBT |
1. TAYA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 56456 | FSTD | |
2. MAJESTIC WAY [M] T: Darren Kee (Batesford) | 2345 | FSH | |
3. DIAMA MISS [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 77554 | NBT | |
4. NOVO OLLIE [M] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | FSH | ||
6. BERRINGA BLUE [M] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | FSH | ||
7. MY ALBY (SA)[M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. AGENT ROCKET [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | FSH |
1. JETT'S CRACKER (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 25575 | FSTD | |
2. SECRET THOUGHTS [M] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 45334 | FSH | |
3. HALWES [M] T: Darren Kee (Batesford) | FSH | ||
4. APRIL JOON [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 26544 | NBT | |
6. BREAKFAST CREEK [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 3 | NBT | |
7. NOVA WILLOW [M] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | FSH | ||
8. ULTRA LIGHTBEAM [M] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 32263 | FSH |
1. WYNBURN LUCIFER (TAS)[5] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 32263 | NBT | |
2. BLUE FABIANNA [5] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 76766 | 34.93(5)-9/1/19 | |
4. TIGER DUSTY [5] T: Frederick Malloy (Heidelberg Heights) | 33743 | NBT | |
6. FOLDING GREEN (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 45662 | NBT | |
8. SHE'S FABTASTIC (NSW)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 22741 | NBT |
1. GALILAHI [7] T: Gregory Flynn (Ballarat) | 5F322 | NBT | |
2. BABY EDEN [6] T: Darren Kee (Batesford) | 67756 | 30.37(1)-13/7/19 | |
3. WALDORF [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 1345 | FSH | |
4. I'M A KRAKOUER [6] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 62172 | FSH | |
6. SUPER ATTITUDE [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 81764 | FSH | |
7. ABSOLUTE RUBY [7] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 16353 | FSH | |
8. ARCH ENEMY [7] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 67636 | NBT |
1. EARN THE FRANK [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 3124 | FSH | |
2. FOR THE ALLIANCE (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 54755 | NBT | |
3. SELYNYA TEDDY [6] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 52574 | FSTD | |
4. CELL BLOCK TANGO [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 1442 | FSH | |
6. SO TOUGH [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) | 27353 | NBT | |
7. VALEERA [6] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 4711 | 34.83(3)-23/10/19 | |
8. BLAZING HYPE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 55388 | FSH |
1. DESTINI CAVALIER [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 47436 | 30.63(1)-9/3/18 | |
2. ROSIE YAALA [4] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 35251 | 30.60(5)-30/10/19 | |
4. TAMPICO [4] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 32142 | 30.25(1)-14/2/18 | |
5. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 47617 | NBT | |
7. WEBLEC ACE (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 17353 | 29.92(1)-13/7/19 | |
8. MIMSTAR (QLD)[4] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 57143 | 29.95(5)-10/4/19 |
1. SHELLBROOK [5] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 15F13 | NBT | |
2. WEBLEC HAZE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 14117 | FSTD | |
3. SISCO RIDE [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | T8675 | 34.32(6)-27/4/19 | |
4. BLUSAIN BOLT [5] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 73421 | 34.94(4)-26/9/18 | |
6. FAST IZZI [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 34265 | 34.99(4)-17/10/18 | |
7. SUPER BLU [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 46514 | 35.13(5)-17/4/19 | |
8. AYO JOY [5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 27215 | 34.90(3)-27/10/18 |
1. ZIPPING CAESAR (NSW)[5] T: Soner Ugursay (Melton South) | 13336 | NBT | |
2. OPTIMUS DUSTY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 57372 | NBT | |
4. ATOMIC ICON (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 71386 | NBT | |
5. TIBBY SHORE [5] T: Gino Micallef (Narre Warren North) | 15621 | FSH | |
7. DREAMY EYES [5] T: Alisdair Armstrong (Huntly) | 13246 | NBT | |
8. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 44116 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING CLARE (NSW)[5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 36336 | NBT | |
2. ROYAL SOLO [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 66173 | 30.74(3)-9/2/19 | |
4. FAWN REGRETS [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 25456 | NBT | |
5. SMART MARY (NSW)[5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 42837 | 30.51(4)-6/3/19 | |
7. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[5] T: Neil Baker (Woollert) | 52671 | FSTD | |
8. ROGER THAT (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 24256 | NBT |