1. BIG BASH HEALY [7] T: David Willcocks (Cranbourne West) | 3451 | FSH | |
2. SHAMROCK LAVA [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 33317 | 30.13(4)-27/10/19 | |
3. TAKEN [7] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21 | FSH | |
4. WHY NOT LUV [7] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 23766 | NBT | |
5. CLARETOWN TRIXIE [7] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 55215 | FSH | |
6. STARRY'S LAD [7] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 43525 | NBT | |
7. STORMY BLUE (NSW)[7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 6185 | NBT | |
8. STRETCH BUTLER (NSW)[7] T: Darren Kee (Batesford) | 431 | NBT |
1. EDDIE [5] T: Harrison Goss (Heathcote) | 57441 | NBT | |
2. RAGNAR BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 13326 | NBT | |
4. WHISPY BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 76321 | FSTD | |
5. WEBLEC EAGLE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 33631 | FSTD | |
7. ZEKEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 63224 | FSTD | |
8. ZIPPING MURPHY (NSW)[5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 52433 | NBT |
1. STAGGERISM [6] T: Jessica Hampshire (Cranbourne West) | 66526 | NBT | |
2. TIGGERLONG GRACE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 44523 | FSH | |
3. SCATTERBOX [6] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 83881 | 30.43(4)-29/9/19 | |
4. DUSTIFICATION [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 1F766 | 29.88(5)-29/9/19 | |
5. SHANLYN DEANO [6] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 77414 | NBT | |
6. MRS. FLINTSTONE [6] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | F2358 | 30.02(1)-30/12/18 | |
7. ZEN PRINCE (SA)[6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 55211 | 29.67(4)-31/10/19 | |
8. LILY POTTER [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 42831 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING GALON (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 67555 | 41.93(2)-22/8/19 | |
2. HADARAH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 46326 | NBT | |
3. MIDNIGHT MYSTERY [5] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 32323 | 41.91(8)-20/1/19 | |
4. LOT COIN BABE [5] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 51212 | FSTD | |
5. YELLER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 41456 | FSH | |
6. I'M THE POPPET [5] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 54148 | NBT | |
7. RED ROCHELLE (NSW)[5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 44513 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN KATIE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 32154 | 41.95(4)-24/2/19 |
1. MISTER HARLEWOOD (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11442 | NBT | |
2. REIKO ABLETT [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45865 | 29.70(6)-20/9/18 | |
3. BROTHER COUSIN [4] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 23213 | 29.49(1)-27/6/19 | |
4. MEPUNGA DANIEL [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 12713 | 29.50(3)-24/5/19 | |
5. HADEEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 62445 | 29.64(3)-19/9/19 | |
6. CHARLIE COCKATOO [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 21673 | 29.66(4)-17/1/19 | |
7. HEAD LOCH [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 21641 | 29.47(5)-7/2/19 | |
8. CEE JAY'S BOY (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 32161 | FSH |
1. SUMMER GIRL [4] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 25716 | 42.19(6)-24/10/19 | |
2. BRONELLY JACOB [4] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 38322 | 41.91(5)-26/9/19 | |
3. KRAKEN DUST [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 23712 | 42.13(6)-12/9/19 | |
4. SEVE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 64536 | NBT | |
6. ANGRY TRIP (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 38114 | 42.05(6)-2/9/19 | |
7. APEX WITHIN [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 47563 | 41.95(6)-13/6/19 | |
8. SAINT DESTRUCTOR [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 31425 | FSTD |
1. KRAKEN DOLL [4] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 16131 | 34.30(1)-3/10/19 | |
2. KING COLT (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 22246 | NBT | |
3. I'M EASY BOYS [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 31131 | FSTD | |
4. SUNNY'S KAYO [5] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 51753 | 34.53(2)-10/10/19 | |
5. CAMPINI (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 31273 | FSTD | |
6. KISS ME RAZLEY [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 14324 | NBT | |
7. WATER COLOUR [5] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 43467 | 34.81(7)-25/8/19 | |
8. WEARS WOODLEIGH [4] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 25181 | 33.99(4)-31/10/19 |
1. WESTERN ENVOY (WA)[4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 13312 | 29.32(7)-22/9/19 | |
2. KRAKEN LIGHTNING [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 42137 | 29.44(1)-6/6/19 | |
3. EIGHT BALL [3] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 21516 | 29.24(6)-28/4/19 | |
4. MEPUNGA PEGASUS [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15137 | 29.75(2)-25/7/19 | |
5. BLACK SIGNATURE (NSW)[3] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 32243 | 29.28(1)-29/8/19 | |
6. GO SEEK HEIDI [3] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 53224 | 29.51(1)-4/2/18 | |
7. LAST HURRAH [4] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 2F175 | 29.48(2)-25/7/19 | |
8. DYNA SMOKEY (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 72182 | 29.52(1)-30/5/19 |
1. MID LIFE CRISIS [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 42245 | 29.66(4)-9/5/19 | |
2. HALBERD BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31216 | 29.72(3)-3/10/19 | |
3. MOD SQUAD [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 73575 | 29.86(6)-5/9/19 | |
4. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 24315 | NBT | |
5. GOLDEN SHIRAZ [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 22236 | 29.80(3)-12/9/19 | |
6. SIR DUKE (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 25514 | NBT | |
7. RIDDLES (QLD)[5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 161F8 | 29.39(2)-6/10/19 | |
8. BOURBSKI BAR (NSW)[5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 32345 | NBT |
1. PREMIER STICKA [5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 27454 | 29.69(7)-24/3/19 | |
2. CRACKERJACK DEV [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 12726 | FSH | |
3. KOENIGSEGG ONE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 86541 | 29.69(2)-21/4/19 | |
4. LAVA YOU BEAUTY [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 78364 | 29.70(6)-14/3/19 | |
5. MAKE A SOUND [5] T: William Rudd (Cranbourne) | 6422F | FSH | |
6. FAB REIKO [5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 54231 | 29.49(6)-24/8/18 | |
7. DIEGO FERNANDO [5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 46373 | 29.91(2)-24/1/19 | |
8. ZIPPING POPPY (NSW)[5] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 66114 | FSH |
1. EXTRA GEAR [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 52663 | NBT | |
2. ULTIMATE BLING [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 272F2 | NBT | |
3. WEEONA ROGER [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 33727 | 29.87(2)-18/4/19 | |
4. RED ROCK (SA)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 61616 | 29.58(4)-4/4/19 | |
5. GLORIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 31238 | NBT | |
6. TITANIUM LAD [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 14236 | FSH | |
7. WEBLEC JACK (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15151 | 29.57(3)-28/7/19 | |
8. SAETTA [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 55232 | 29.79(8)-25/8/19 |
1. ALAMO JOE (NSW)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15366 | NBT | |
2. ONE THRILL [5] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 62286 | 29.83(2)-30/6/19 | |
3. SHANLYN GEORGIE [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 46212 | 29.71(5)-28/10/18 | |
4. RAZOR SHARP (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 14111 | FSH | |
5. WILBURY [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 58363 | NBT | |
6. DYNA DREW (NSW)[5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 36213 | 29.87(2)-27/10/19 | |
7. FOR THE HORDE (SA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 45415 | 30.23(1)-7/4/19 | |
8. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 41522 | NBT |