1. DONOVAN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 4 | FSH | |
2. WHY NOT BEN [M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 4 | FSH | |
3. BARELLEN KNIGHT [M] T: Barry Anderson (Heathcote) | 5 | NBT | |
4. MR. DAVER (NSW)[M] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | FSH | ||
5. REZZIE'S CHOICE [M] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 3 | NBT | |
6. SCOUT'S HONOUR [M] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 7 | FSH | |
7. UNTESTED [M] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 2 | FSH | |
8. PANEL [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 6 | FSH | |
9. VALENTINA BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH | ||
10. FLYING BRAE (NSW)[M]Res. T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | FSH |
1. SWEET DAISY [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 1 | 24.02(2)-1/11/19 | |
2. ASTON LOGIC [M] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 353 | NBT | |
3. EAST STREET [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 1 | 24.13(7)-1/11/19 | |
4. ASTON COSMO [7] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 1 | 24.06(2)-1/11/19 | |
5. VOLCANIC LAVA [M] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 862 | NBT | |
6. WHY NOT JAMIE [M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 52 | NBT | |
7. RIVERSIDE DASH [M] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 23 | NBT | |
8. BARELLEN JEWEL [M] T: Barry Anderson (Heathcote) | 2 | NBT | |
9. REZZIE'S CHOICE [M]Res. T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 3 | NBT | |
10. FLAMINGO MYRTLE [M]Res. T: Aaron Blake (White Hills) | 4 | NBT |
1. SCISSOR KING (NSW)[7] T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 27237 | NBT | |
2. KURANYA [6] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 151 | FSH | |
3. GO NIKKI [7] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 41 | FSH | |
4. YOU FUGITIVE [7] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 1 | FSH | |
5. TIGGERLONG AL (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 1184 | FSH | |
6. REZZIE'S SHOUT [7] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 41 | FSH | |
7. KRAKEN BO [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 25234 | 24.63(8)-4/9/19 | |
8. PIRATE LEE [7] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 31533 | 24.24(1)-2/10/19 | |
9. DAMO'S PINEAPPLE [5]Res. T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 17383 | NBT | |
10. STAN'S HOPE [6]Res. T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 41615 | 24.04(1)-23/10/19 |
1. VENUS ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | 31126 | NBT | |
2. KRAKEN PENNYS [4] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 74817 | 28.38(3)-23/8/19 | |
3. GALA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 35527 | FSH | |
4. LORENZA [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 52135 | 28.77(2)-3/7/19 | |
5. STARS AND LIGHTS [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 67134 | 28.51(4)-21/12/18 | |
6. JENNIFER ECCLES [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 42277 | FSTD | |
7. VALLETTA SKY [4] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 51466 | 28.23(8)-27/3/19 | |
8. JUJITSU RIOT (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 21417 | NBT |
1. LUCILLE DIOR [3] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 11624 | 28.25(4)-21/2/19 | |
2. RUN BABA RUN [7] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 32351 | FSH | |
3. AMY AMOUR [3] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 35552 | 28.31(4)-26/7/19 | |
4. ASTON ANISTON [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 52813 | 28.29(7)-12/10/18 | |
5. OUR MAGIC TURBO [4] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 84151 | 28.51(5)-1/11/19 | |
6. ZIPPING SARAH (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 21144 | FSTD | |
7. STACEY BOTT [7] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 48265 | FSTD | |
8. BROKEN PIECES [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 46214 | 28.40(5)-29/10/19 |
1. SHE'S GIFTED (NSW)[3] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 13765 | 23.71(6)-27/9/19 | |
2. EXTRA SPEED [3] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 15522 | 23.73(3)-17/4/19 | |
3. KNOCKA FELLER (SA)[4] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 84525 | 23.89(7)-24/3/17 | |
4. PETER GALO [2] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 11131 | 23.41(4)-28/3/18 | |
6. MYRNIONG AND ALL (NSW)[2] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 22166 | 23.92(1)-17/5/19 | |
7. HODGE'S LANE [3] T: Ronald Wilkinson (Pyalong) | 41367 | 23.85(6)-15/2/19 | |
8. FOXY MOLLY [4] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 54414 | 24.28(7)-1/5/19 |
1. TAT NUGGIE [5] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 31138 | 28.63(6)-16/10/19 | |
2. MISS HEART [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 15356 | 28.60(8)-21/9/19 | |
3. CHILLIN [5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 43847 | 28.33(1)-15/3/19 | |
4. NO VACANCY [4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 23224 | 28.38(2)-26/7/19 | |
5. RENITA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 66247 | FSH | |
6. JUST LOVIN' IT [3] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 51534 | 28.17(3)-23/8/19 | |
7. ASTON LINDOP [6] T: Raymond Brittain (Mount Doran) | 57338 | FSTD | |
8. KISSABLE [5] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 15446 | FSH |
1. UNBUCKLED [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 41412 | FSTD | |
2. TOMMY TIME [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Mount Doran) | 31T33 | FSTD | |
3. ZIPPING HECTOR (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Harvey (Melton Sth) | 43335 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT PATRICK [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 42144 | FSTD | |
5. ROCKET STRIKE [4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 128F4 | 28.49(1)-4/10/19 | |
6. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 16618 | 28.43(1)-2/10/19 | |
7. ONIONS O'REILLY [4] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 15324 | 28.03(1)-16/11/18 | |
8. FLO LAVA [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 26513 | FSTD |
1. DIRTY MAX [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 12572 | NBT | |
2. KRAKEN RUBEN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 83721 | 23.93(1)-7/3/19 | |
3. KRAKEN BAM BAM [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 54787 | 24.21(6)-10/7/19 | |
4. VALHALLA GIRL [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 25373 | FSH | |
5. GET GO BOY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 14124 | NBT | |
6. RIO MIA [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 65111 | 23.90(8)-10/7/19 | |
7. CHARLEY DAVIDSON [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 31777 | FSH | |
8. UNTOLD SOLDIER [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 72311 | 24.12(3)-5/10/18 | |
9. WINLOCK BLUE BOY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 43644 | 24.14(5)-21/6/19 | |
10. CHEEKY CHIMP [5]Res. T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 78475 | 23.96(3)-15/5/19 |
1. HUA HIN [5] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 34673 | 28.48(2)-26/9/18 | |
2. KRAKEN SMILES [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 75878 | NBT | |
3. SAVANNAH ICON (NSW)[5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 56846 | FSTD | |
4. HILLBILLY BOY [5] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 14367 | 28.79(3)-21/7/17 | |
5. SHARK TANK [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 64547 | NBT | |
6. OWLETTE [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | F32F8 | NBT | |
7. KAIDE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 76215 | 28.75(1)-23/10/19 | |
8. FOURTH DIMENTION [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 25756 | NBT | |
9. HONEST KEITHY [5]Res. T: Steven Chircop (Smythesdale) | 87157 | FSH |
1. GO PRO [5] T: James Egan (Upper Plenty) | 45818 | FSH | |
2. MAGIC LANTERN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 26181 | 24.05(2)-14/2/19 | |
3. KRAKEN CHAMP [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 77731 | NBT | |
4. SLINGSHOT TITAN [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11116 | FSH | |
5. TOTALLY KNOW [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 21311 | FSH | |
6. OKAY SAM [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 11112 | FSH | |
7. CHASING REX [5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 61513 | FSH | |
8. FERNANDO'S FLARE [5] T: John Chircop (Burrembeet) | 44111 | NBT | |
9. FRAN BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 156T5 | FSH | |
10. JOYOUS JILL [5]Res. T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 41575 | NBT |
1. BJORN IRONSIDE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 16115 | FSH | |
2. POSTERIOR CHAIN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 32648 | 24.10(1)-12/4/19 | |
3. CIRCUS OASIS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 53715 | 23.80(5)-4/5/18 | |
4. MIDNIGHT WALTZ (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin Divirgilio (Nambrok) | 16625 | NBT | |
5. AWESOME GRIT (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 15854 | 23.94(5)-13/9/19 | |
6. KELLI POCHETTE [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 34153 | 24.18(7)-16/10/19 | |
7. BEAU HERRERA (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 42175 | NBT | |
8. ASTON VALKYRIE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 11277 | FSH | |
9. MAGIC OCTAGON [5]Res. T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 17613 | NBT | |
10. SPRING KISSED (NSW)[5]Res. T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 68413 | NBT |