1. PAIR OF NINES [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 64433 | NBT | |
2. DIAMA MISS [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 75542 | NBT | |
3. NOVO OLLIE [7] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 1 | 30.18(4)-6/11/19 | |
4. GO QUANTUM (SA)[M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 23232 | NBT | |
5. NOVA WILLOW [M] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 2 | NBT | |
6. MISS WONDERLAND [7] T: Braden Finn (Devon Meadows) | 1 | 30.40(7)-6/11/19 | |
7. HALWES [7] T: Darren Kee (Batesford) | 1 | 30.04(3)-6/11/19 | |
8. BREAKFAST CREEK [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 33 | NBT | |
9. MAJESTIC WAY [M]Res. T: Darren Kee (Batesford) | 23453 | NBT | |
10. ULTRA LIGHTBEAM [M]Res. T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 22634 | NBT |
1. FREAKISH TALENT [7] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 2F21 | FSH | |
2. STARRY'S LAD [7] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 35255 | NBT | |
3. ASTON ACHILLES [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 72323 | NBT | |
4. RUN BABA RUN [7] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 23514 | NBT | |
5. SPECIAL TALENT (NSW)[7] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 13 | FSH | |
6. ASTON PERIGNON [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 64622 | 30.42(6)-31/8/19 | |
7. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 1 | FSH | |
8. TRUE SURVIVOR [7] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 12522 | NBT | |
9. DESIREE DEVERE [7]Res. T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 7221 | FSH | |
10. WHATEVER I WANT [7]Res. T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | 22315 | NBT |
1. VALLETTA SKY [5] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 14665 | 30.46(3)-29/5/19 | |
2. ZEKEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 32244 | 30.23(7)-11/9/19 | |
3. SILVER CUPCAKE [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 58742 | NBT | |
4. CAPTAIN JAKE [5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 85141 | NBT | |
5. EASTSIDE [5] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 62431 | FSH | |
6. MAJOR MINTER [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 21133 | FSH | |
7. GETTYSBURG [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 44772 | NBT | |
8. LEDGERWOOD LIBBY [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 24165 | 30.11(2)-23/10/19 | |
9. ZORO BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Keith Lancaster (Deer Park) | 42246 | 30.27(1)-8/11/17 | |
10. GRUDGE [5]Res. T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 75266 | 30.55(7)-19/6/19 |
1. ALAMO JOE (NSW)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 53661 | NBT | |
2. GLORIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 12381 | NBT | |
3. HAVANA MISS (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 36772 | NBT | |
4. DYNA VIRION (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37324 | 30.25(6)-22/5/19 | |
5. MOLLY COASTER [5] T: Simon Payne (Melton) | 57236 | NBT | |
6. LADY PANDORA [5] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 43313 | NBT | |
7. WINLOCK SUNSHINE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13454 | 30.29(4)-2/10/19 | |
8. DYNA ROMY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13857 | 30.14(8)-13/7/19 | |
9. INTER SANTINA [5]Res. T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 64554 | NBT | |
10. BETTY BOWL [5]Res. T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 22658 | NBT |
1. LIVING DAYLIGHTS [5] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 31314 | 34.60(1)-23/10/19 | |
2. SPRING TRICK (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 15F13 | NBT | |
3. PERFECT MARSHALL [4] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 24211 | 34.42(4)-4/11/19 | |
4. FAST IZZI [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 34265 | 34.99(4)-17/10/18 | |
5. LONNIE MACH [5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 17111 | NBT | |
6. WILBURY [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 83633 | NBT | |
7. MEPUNGA FRANKIE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 56142 | 34.98(8)-30/10/19 | |
8. BRONELLY JACOB [5] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 83221 | NBT | |
9. DYNA GARNER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36336 | 34.96(6)-19/6/19 | |
10. ZORO BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Keith Lancaster (Deer Park) | 42246 | 35.02(5)-7/11/18 |
1. NOONBARRA JACK (QLD)[4] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 11564 | 30.02(3)-12/10/19 | |
2. HOT FINISH (NSW)[4] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 44553 | 30.14(4)-8/3/19 | |
3. ZELZER ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 88371 | 29.90(6)-11/5/19 | |
4. DYNA UNI (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 58188 | 29.97(1)-13/2/19 | |
5. CHARLIE COCKATOO [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 16738 | 30.24(4)-12/10/19 | |
6. DYNA ARTIST (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 75175 | 29.97(3)-29/8/18 | |
7. SIR DUKE (NSW)[4] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 55142 | 30.18(2)-26/10/19 | |
8. LEON BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 36341 | 29.88(8)-1/5/19 | |
9. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[4]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 86234 | 30.08(3)-4/7/18 |
1. SECURITY CODE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 22F12 | 30.10(2)-24/8/19 | |
2. MRS. SHARP (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 46317 | 30.32(3)-4/11/19 | |
3. CHIEF FERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 24225 | 29.79(7)-18/9/19 | |
4. WELSLY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 16522 | 30.06(1)-13/7/19 | |
5. ERNESTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 17837 | 29.96(8)-24/7/19 | |
6. OXLEY ONE (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 31183 | FSH | |
7. RIDDLES (QLD)[5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 61F85 | 29.95(3)-8/6/19 | |
8. MAS PLUM JAM [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 45181 | 30.54(8)-12/6/19 | |
9. DYNA GARNER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36336 | 30.25(7)-9/1/19 | |
10. HEAD BANGER [5]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 41813 | 30.27(8)-9/2/19 |
1. KINLOCH MOSS [3] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 45227 | 29.95(6)-29/12/18 | |
2. DYNA SMOKEY (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21823 | 29.94(2)-4/5/19 | |
3. RILEY'S PAIGE [4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 22446 | 29.87(4)-2/2/19 | |
4. PENTA ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11434 | 29.83(1)-11/1/19 | |
5. TAUWITCHERE (SA)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 11726 | 29.97(6)-13/7/19 | |
6. DYNA BONNAY (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 72615 | 30.03(3)-10/4/19 | |
7. HALBERD BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12161 | 30.08(5)-12/10/19 | |
8. JARO BALE (NSW)[1] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37121 | 29.73(4)-8/6/19 | |
9. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[4]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 86234 | 30.08(3)-4/7/18 |
1. FAB'S EXCISE [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14137 | FSH | |
2. ASTON CADE [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44558 | 30.25(2)-19/10/19 | |
3. LILY POTTER [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 28313 | NBT | |
4. RAGNAR BALE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 33261 | NBT | |
5. CORNHILL TIGER [6] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 23641 | NBT | |
6. CINDY'S OLIVER [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63151 | FSH | |
7. LILLY LANCASTER [6] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 53244 | NBT | |
8. NESSA'S YASMIN [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53241 | 30.39(8)-9/11/19 | |
9. WONDERFUL WORLD [6]Res. T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 16331 | FSH | |
10. SCATTERBOX [6]Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 38817 | NBT |
1. OUR MAGIC TURBO [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 41512 | NBT | |
2. VENUS ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | 11262 | 30.46(4)-31/7/19 | |
3. JUST LOVIN' IT [5] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 15341 | NBT | |
4. NO VACANCY [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 32242 | 30.00(1)-10/4/19 | |
5. LUCILLE DIOR [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 16243 | NBT | |
6. RENITA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 24731 | 30.48(8)-25/9/19 | |
7. ZIPPING SARAH (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 11441 | FSH | |
8. KRAKEN PENNYS [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 48171 | 30.15(6)-1/5/19 | |
9. GALA BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 52737 | 30.35(7)-20/3/19 | |
10. CHILLIN [5]Res. T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 38474 | 30.24(1)-4/9/19 |
1. VESPER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 22445 | 30.17(1)-17/8/19 | |
2. ULTIMATE BLING [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 72F25 | 30.08(6)-19/6/19 | |
3. LEKTRA CAUTION [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 85183 | 30.11(3)-11/1/19 | |
4. CEE ME SNOOP (SA)[5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 21415 | NBT | |
5. MOD SQUAD [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 35754 | 30.39(7)-19/6/19 | |
6. MOGO JET (NSW)[5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 55324 | NBT | |
7. HE SHALL JOHNNY [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 16471 | 30.02(7)-21/1/17 | |
8. GEORGIA KATE [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 41256 | 30.53(6)-12/10/19 | |
9. INTER SANTINA [5]Res. T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 64554 | NBT | |
10. KRAKEN BAM BAM [5]Res. T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 47875 | 30.24(2)-30/6/18 |
1. SHAKEY COCONUT [5] T: Peter Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 25144 | 29.98(1)-20/4/19 | |
2. WEBLEC SPICE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 71323 | NBT | |
3. MADAM ROSMERTA [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 71513 | 30.09(8)-14/9/19 | |
4. TITANIUM LAD [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 42367 | 30.21(1)-2/10/19 | |
5. DYNA DREW (NSW)[5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 62134 | 30.27(5)-14/3/18 | |
6. NATE'S AWESOME [5] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 66241 | NBT | |
7. COSMIC OLLIE [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 65832 | 30.19(3)-7/11/18 | |
8. MITCH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 12528 | NBT | |
9. KOENIGSEGG ONE [5]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 65415 | 30.53(8)-20/2/19 | |
10. JETSON PRINCESS [5]Res. T: Nicholas Kosky (Cranbourne West) | 14262 | NBT |