1. ASTON LEOMIE [M] T: Craig Davis (Melton West) | 5 | FSH | |
2. HARD AT IT [M] T: Leslie Wright (Bald Hills) | 4 | NBT | |
3. JAYLA STRIKE [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 7 | FSH | |
4. ON KEY [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 5 | FSH | |
5. LIL SNOOZE [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 7 | FSH | |
6. CHARMED [M] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | FSH | ||
7. GEENA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 7 | FSH | |
8. LIBBY THE RIPPER [M] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | FSH | ||
9. FAVOUR [M]Res. T: George Borg (Maryborough) | FSH | ||
10. SILENT OSCAR [M]Res. T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | FSH |
1. ASTON FRANC [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 43 | FSH | |
2. GRIME TIME ZEUS [M] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | FSH | ||
3. FLYING ZARA (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. GOOD MATE RUSTY [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 6 | FSH | |
5. BROKEN DRUM [M] T: John Higgins (Linton) | FSH | ||
6. JACKSON ABBY [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53 | NBT | |
7. BUTTER PUDDIN' (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. TERKA WYE [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 87 | NBT | |
9. ROCKSTAR LINCOLN (NSW)[M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
10. ASTON AJAX [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 426 | NBT |
1. SWAY [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 25 | NBT | |
2. MISSY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 62 | NBT | |
3. TOMMY CAWBOURNE (NSW)[M] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 6 | NBT | |
4. CYCLONE ZARA (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. LEKTRA LOOPY [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 78 | NBT | |
6. WINLOCK BUGGY (NSW)[M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 43 | FSH | |
7. ALWAYS HO HO [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 5 | NBT | |
8. ALAMOSA BILL [M] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 2 | FSH | |
9. ASTON AJAX [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 426 | NBT | |
10. BRINLEE [M]Res. T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 4637 | NBT |
1. ABELERO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 1 | 25.49(3)-13/11/19 | |
2. LEKTRA TWIXY [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13 | 25.90(3)-6/11/19 | |
3. TIPPA [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 16724 | NBT | |
4. FLYING FIFI [6] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 32183 | NBT | |
5. PIRATES PATCH [6] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 25212 | FSH | |
6. INDOMINUS [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 18274 | FSH | |
7. CATCH JACKSON [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21846 | 25.48(5)-30/10/19 | |
8. SWEET IMPALA [7] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 1 | FSH | |
9. DAMARA BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21155 | 25.69(2)-28/10/19 |
1. HABIB [4] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 18321 | 25.22(4)-13/11/19 | |
2. RAZOR SHARP (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11163 | 25.18(5)-23/10/19 | |
3. WHAT PRICE (NSW)[5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 41644 | 25.49(1)-24/7/19 | |
4. MILWAUKEE MISS [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 62832 | NBT | |
5. WHISKY HANS [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 17114 | NBT | |
6. CAWBOURNE SCAR (NSW)[4] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 47222 | 25.41(7)-24/4/19 | |
7. DANIEL AVOCADO [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 11611 | 25.41(2)-13/11/19 | |
8. BONAFIDE [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 21113 | NBT | |
9. HOULIO [5]Res. T: Alan Inglis (Myers Flat) | 14115 | NBT | |
10. ZULU SMOKE [5]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 11275 | NBT |
1. I'M EASY BOYS [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 13151 | FSH | |
2. LADY PANDORA [5] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 33133 | NBT | |
3. MILITANT SPIRIT [4] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 71531 | NBT | |
4. DURANT [5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 41746 | FSTD | |
5. SAINT DAVID [4] T: Peter Byrne (Southern Cross) | 13131 | 31.32(8)-13/4/19 | |
6. VIXSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 45242 | NBT | |
7. DYNA GARNER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33637 | NBT | |
8. MAXIMUM BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 21238 | FSTD | |
9. WILBURY [5]Res. T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 36333 | NBT |
1. CORNHILL REBEL [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 37464 | NBT | |
2. ZAMBORA ANDY (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 68381 | 26.01(7)-2/7/18 | |
3. SUCCESSION PLAN [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 48213 | 25.48(1)-26/2/18 | |
4. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 62342 | 25.35(1)-7/2/18 | |
5. DYNA YAPPY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42158 | 25.65(1)-16/1/19 | |
6. FALCONETTI [5] T: John Kruisselbrink (Raglan) | 71428 | 25.63(7)-23/9/19 | |
7. ZIPPING IMOGEN (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 25512 | FSH | |
8. BELT UP RONNY [5] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 63235 | 25.63(2)-10/4/19 | |
9. KRAKEN BO [5]Res. T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 23455 | FSTD |
1. FIERCE AN' FANCY [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 12444 | FSH | |
2. LAYBACK CRUISER [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 21142 | 25.52(4)-6/6/18 | |
3. BENCHESTER [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | F1511 | FSTD | |
4. GO NATALIE GO [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 84787 | 25.50(1)-19/12/18 | |
5. MAS PLUM JAM [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 51814 | NBT | |
6. CAWBOURNE GET UP (NSW)[5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 21561 | NBT | |
7. NO MORE PARTYING [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 25231 | NBT | |
8. DEMOLISHER [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 44821 | FSH | |
9. KRAKEN BO [5]Res. T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 23455 | FSTD |
1. ASTON SQUIRE [6] T: Raymond Brittain (Mount Doran) | 26351 | 22.49(5)-11/11/19 | |
2. EUCHRE JOHN [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 31516 | FSH | |
3. MAIN FORCE [7] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 16 | FSH | |
4. STELLINA ROSE [6] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 74582 | 22.33(7)-2/8/19 | |
5. TYPHOON BOLT [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 36631 | 22.44(7)-13/11/19 | |
6. CHARLIE CHECKER [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 13276 | FSH | |
7. WHY NOT PAPS [7] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 55143 | NBT | |
8. BLACK OPAQUE [7] T: Theresa Welsh (Lovely Banks) | 78636 | NBT |
1. DUSTY HAYES [7] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 12488 | FSH | |
2. SLINGSHOT SPIRIT [7] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 52124 | 22.46(1)-28/10/19 | |
3. ZIPPING ASPEN (NSW)[6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 52718 | FSTD | |
4. LOVE HEART [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 22453 | NBT | |
5. START THE CLOCK [7] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 614 | FSH | |
6. WHY NOT LILAH [7] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 54158 | NBT | |
7. ORIENTAL GRACIE [7] T: Theresa Welsh (Lovely Banks) | 22645 | 22.58(6)-6/5/19 | |
8. APACHE CHAZ [6] T: John Higgins (Linton) | 31224 | NBT |
1. RUNNIN' ROYALTY [3] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 31121 | 21.78(8)-19/12/18 | |
2. WEEPING ANGEL (QLD)[4] T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 45128 | 22.20(2)-8/5/19 | |
4. SPEED STAR [3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14213 | 22.06(6)-22/8/18 | |
5. MIGHTY MAX GONE [3] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 42681 | 21.95(3)-4/9/19 | |
7. QUILLAN BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12636 | 22.25(7)-16/10/19 | |
8. PUMPERNICKEL [2] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 22115 | 21.99(8)-31/10/18 |
1. VICTORIA'S KARA (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 11322 | NBT | |
2. CASH NO BOUNCE [5] T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | 35537 | 22.89(6)-4/4/18 | |
3. CHIEF COMMAND [5] T: Alfred Barbara (Ballan) | 68216 | 22.27(8)-26/4/18 | |
4. KRISBAR IMMY [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 55661 | 22.48(6)-13/4/19 | |
5. MERRIVIEW MACH [5] T: John Higgins (Linton) | 74465 | 22.41(6)-5/8/19 | |
6. PICTOR LUCY [5] T: Harrison Goss (Donvale) | 31225 | NBT | |
7. CURLIN' MERLIN [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 15861 | 22.09(8)-7/8/19 | |
8. VALLETTA MIST [5] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 26211 | 22.33(7)-24/6/19 | |
9. TICKLE MY FANCY [5]Res. T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 31524 | NBT | |
10. RUNNIN' RAMPAGE [5]Res. T: John Barbara (Exford) | 41367 | NBT |