1. VENUS ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | 12624 | 30.46(4)-31/7/19 | |
2. GIGGLING GERTY [5] T: Garry Elliott (Southern Cross) | 28133 | NBT | |
3. ZEKEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 24452 | 30.23(7)-11/9/19 | |
4. VALLETTA SKY [5] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 46653 | 30.46(3)-29/5/19 | |
5. BETTY BOWL [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 26585 | NBT | |
6. SPECIAL DROP [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 47146 | 30.24(1)-8/5/19 | |
7. SHADOW MIST [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 15254 | 30.04(7)-2/10/19 | |
8. DYNA YAPPY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42158 | 30.03(4)-13/4/19 | |
9. DOUBLE TACTIC [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21711 | 30.36(2)-13/11/19 | |
10. RICO'S AMORE [5]Res. T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 54433 | NBT |
1. FOR THE ALLIANCE (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 55121 | 34.40(2)-6/11/19 | |
2. COSMIC SPARKLE [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 11221 | 34.91(7)-13/11/19 | |
3. REPERCUSSIONS (WA)[6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 23412 | NBT | |
4. BLAZING HYPE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 38832 | NBT | |
5. WEBLEC EAGLE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 63131 | 34.34(2)-30/10/19 | |
6. SHIMA MIST [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 24F33 | NBT | |
7. BLUE MASCARA [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 26261 | 34.81(4)-13/11/19 | |
8. EDDIE [5] T: Harrison Goss (Donvale) | 44123 | NBT | |
9. LEKTRA STYLE [7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 52343 | NBT | |
10. SAINT DESTRUCTOR [5]Res. T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 42554 | NBT |
1. FEIKUAI DONNA [5] T: Xiao Cheng (Pearcedale) | 36771 | 30.07(7)-8/6/19 | |
2. ZEN PRINCE (SA)[5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 21111 | 30.13(4)-13/11/19 | |
3. ROCK ME GORGEOUS [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 36146 | 30.45(5)-26/10/19 | |
4. WINLOCK SUNSHINE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 34542 | 30.29(4)-2/10/19 | |
5. DYNA ROMY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 38575 | 30.14(8)-13/7/19 | |
6. MRS. SHARP (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 63175 | 30.32(3)-4/11/19 | |
7. DYNA VIRION (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 73244 | 30.25(6)-22/5/19 | |
8. VESPER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 24452 | 30.17(1)-17/8/19 | |
9. DOUBLE TACTIC [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21711 | 30.36(2)-13/11/19 | |
10. RICO'S AMORE [5]Res. T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 54433 | NBT |
1. GLORIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 38141 | FSTD | |
2. MEPUNGA PEGASUS [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 51376 | FSTD | |
3. MIDNIGHT TITAN [4] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 17345 | 34.73(1)-6/4/19 | |
4. LIVING DAYLIGHTS [5] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 13145 | 34.60(1)-23/10/19 | |
5. MEPUNGA FRANKIE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 61421 | 34.60(7)-16/11/19 | |
6. ULTIMATE BLING [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 2F251 | 34.85(1)-24/7/19 | |
7. LADY PANDORA [4] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 33133 | 35.20(1)-4/11/19 | |
8. UNDISPUTED [4] T: Deborah Mowat (Tuerong) | 25535 | 34.58(3)-6/10/18 | |
9. MATILDA MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 87543 | NBT | |
10. LOOMING LARA [5]Res. T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 61382 | FSH |
1. FAB REIKO [4] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 42312 | 29.94(7)-8/8/18 | |
2. RILEY'S PAIGE [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 24464 | 29.87(4)-2/2/19 | |
3. DYNA ARTIST (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 51755 | 29.97(3)-29/8/18 | |
4. DYNA YARDO (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 83551 | 30.24(1)-23/3/19 | |
5. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 62342 | 30.08(3)-4/7/18 | |
6. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31576 | 29.95(1)-23/3/19 | |
7. CAPTAIN JAKE [4] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 51411 | 29.88(4)-16/11/19 | |
8. RIXY YA PEST [4] T: Mathew Wright (Wangoom) | 14242 | 30.03(5)-17/11/18 | |
9. ROCK IT FERNANDO (SA)[5]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 27312 | NBT | |
10. OPTIMUS DUSTY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 37215 | 30.48(1)-31/8/19 |
1. SHAKEY COCONUT [4] T: Peter Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 51441 | 29.98(1)-20/4/19 | |
2. KILPATRICK [4] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 13878 | 29.95(8)-4/9/19 | |
3. NOONBARRA JACK (QLD)[4] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 11564 | 30.02(3)-12/10/19 | |
4. CALLISTER [4] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 55261 | 29.98(1)-19/12/18 | |
5. DYNA UNI (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 58188 | 29.97(1)-13/2/19 | |
6. NUNNIONG PLAIN [4] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 75551 | 29.98(8)-15/12/18 | |
7. SHE'S AN EARN [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 42116 | 30.10(2)-3/4/19 | |
8. STRIKING WEETBIX [4] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 15732 | 29.95(8)-17/4/19 |
1. WALLBANGER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 51511 | NBT | |
2. KISS ME NICKI [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 58167 | 30.20(5)-22/5/19 | |
3. DRIFTIN' AWAY [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 15655 | 29.99(1)-16/10/19 | |
4. EXTRA SPEED [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 55224 | 30.01(3)-4/9/19 | |
5. OXLEY ONE (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 11837 | NBT | |
6. ERNESTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 78376 | 29.96(8)-24/7/19 | |
7. RIDDLES (QLD)[5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 1F858 | 29.95(3)-8/6/19 | |
8. WELSLY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 65223 | 30.06(1)-13/7/19 | |
9. LEKTRA FIREBALL [5]Res. T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 45263 | 30.37(1)-19/6/19 | |
10. UNSOUND MIND [5]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 66124 | NBT |
1. MAX TRACTOR [3] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 34723 | 29.98(2)-6/3/19 | |
2. SPRING TRICK (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 5F138 | 30.32(3)-4/9/19 | |
3. DYNA BONNAY (NSW)[3] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61511 | 30.03(3)-10/4/19 | |
4. SOUTHERN RIPPLE (NSW)[4] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 31686 | 29.65(8)-6/7/19 | |
5. ZELZER ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 88371 | 29.90(6)-11/5/19 | |
6. KRAKEN PENNYS [4] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 81711 | 30.15(6)-1/5/19 | |
7. PENTA ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14342 | 29.83(1)-11/1/19 | |
8. SECURITY CODE [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 2F121 | 29.97(1)-16/11/19 |
1. SEVE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 53634 | NBT | |
2. HAVANA MISS (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 67728 | 35.27(6)-17/7/19 | |
3. YELLER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 45682 | NBT | |
4. DURANT [5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 41746 | FSTD | |
5. SAINT DAVID [5] T: Peter Byrne (Southern Cross) | 13131 | NBT | |
6. WEBLEC JACK (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15124 | FSTD | |
7. LITTLE BIDDY (NSW)[5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 42665 | FSH | |
8. ASH STAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 32734 | 34.66(6)-25/8/18 | |
9. MATILDA MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 87543 | NBT | |
10. LOOMING LARA [5]Res. T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 61382 | FSH |
1. CEE ME SNOOP (SA)[5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 14156 | NBT | |
2. BIG DEAL [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 62748 | 30.07(8)-18/5/19 | |
3. MY WORD SHIRLEY [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 33441 | 30.27(7)-14/8/19 | |
4. LEKTRA PERRY [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 36765 | 30.28(6)-24/8/19 | |
5. CAISHEN (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 56411 | FSH | |
6. HE SHALL JOHNNY [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 64714 | 30.02(7)-21/1/17 | |
7. I'M A KRAKOUER [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 17212 | 30.44(4)-6/11/19 | |
8. MOGO JET (NSW)[5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 53243 | NBT | |
9. NORTH WIND [5]Res. T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 85516 | NBT | |
10. MATILDA MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 87543 | 30.41(2)-25/4/19 |
1. FANCY FABIO [5] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 27252 | NBT | |
2. ROCKSTAR FLETCH (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 67788 | 30.32(1)-22/6/19 | |
3. BEES AND HONEY (NSW)[5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 35415 | 30.26(1)-5/10/19 | |
4. MADAM ROSMERTA [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 15133 | 30.09(8)-14/9/19 | |
5. KAT'S HUGHY [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15535 | 30.31(2)-4/9/19 | |
6. THISTLE SMOKE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 11113 | 30.03(3)-30/10/19 | |
7. FAB'S EXCISE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13731 | 30.41(1)-16/11/19 | |
8. PREMIER STICKA [5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 74541 | NBT | |
9. ROCK IT FERNANDO (SA)[5]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 27312 | NBT | |
10. OPTIMUS DUSTY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 37215 | 30.48(1)-31/8/19 |
1. ROJO OLLIE [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 15861 | NBT | |
2. SPECIAL KIRST (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Wonthaggi) | 34711 | FSH | |
3. CURIOUSER [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 11732 | FSH | |
4. ASTON KENJI [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 15117 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING SARAH (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 14413 | NBT | |
6. INTER SANTINA [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 45545 | NBT | |
7. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 16325 | NBT | |
8. MITCH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 25284 | NBT | |
9. LEKTRA FIREBALL [5]Res. T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 45263 | 30.37(1)-19/6/19 | |
10. UNSOUND MIND [5]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 66124 | NBT |