1. PHOENIX DRIVE [M] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 323 | FSH | |
2. JACK'S GONE WILD [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | FSH | ||
3. UNO HOSTILE [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 6 | FSH | |
4. MIKAYLA'S BELLA [M] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 5 | NBT | |
6. SIGRID THE PROUD (NSW)[M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 43533 | FSH | |
7. PATCHIE TWO DOTS [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | FSH | ||
8. FLASH PAWS [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 4 | NBT |
1. LEXIE LEE [M] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 83 | FSH | |
2. PULL SHOT [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | FSH | ||
3. TRAVELLING SANDS [M] T: Michael Heydon (Eltham) | 8 | NBT | |
4. SUNSPEAR [M] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | FSH | ||
5. BURNER BLACK (SA)[M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 52 | FSH | |
6. LEGEND SCREAMER [M] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | FSH | ||
7. THANKS SO MUCH (NSW)[M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 65555 | FSH | |
8. CRAZY JAKE [M] T: Douglas Burge (Kinglake West) | FSH |
1. CALLUM ARI [6] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 13443 | FSH | |
2. GRUMPY DEREK (NSW)[6] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 42132 | 19.41(2)-20/10/19 | |
3. SCATTERBOX [6] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 38817 | NBT | |
4. SUPERIOR DUNKLEY [7] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 5631 | NBT | |
6. RESOUNDING [6] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 38126 | FSH | |
7. SEVERIDE (NSW)[7] T: Lauren Hunter (Mount Wallace) | 66473 | FSH | |
8. RIVER BANK [7] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 28435 | NBT |
1. BEARING GOLD [7] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 34145 | FSH | |
2. SUPERIOR POWER [6] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 1122 | FSTD | |
3. COYOTE UGLY [6] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 24421 | 19.57(7)-18/11/19 | |
4. RAIN DANCE [7] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 12 | FSTD | |
5. MISTER MERCURY [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 86467 | NBT | |
6. SONIC LAURYN [7] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 85813 | FSTD | |
7. WHAT A KICKER [7] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 44234 | FSTD | |
8. WORTHY PRINCE [6] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | 47413 | FSTD |
1. THURSDAY THUNDER [7] T: Alana Mammone (Drouin West) | 42157 | FSH | |
2. GALA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 73778 | FSH | |
3. ANNIHILATION [6] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | 33521 | 19.44(1)-6/10/19 | |
4. ONE EYED BANDIT [7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 31 | FSTD | |
5. RIO HUSTLER [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 21155 | 19.45(5)-29/9/19 | |
6. SUPERIOR BREEZE [7] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 61 | 19.80(2)-17/11/19 | |
7. CHANTILLY MACK (NSW)[6] T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 78767 | 19.62(8)-4/11/18 | |
8. ALI TONIC [6] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 22351 | 19.56(1)-15/11/19 |
1. HOT TOTTIE [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 87747 | NBT | |
2. MAN CITY BOY [5] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 17182 | NBT | |
3. HOT CRUISER [5] T: Neil Lavelle (Altona Meadows) | 74472 | 19.88(4)-20/5/18 | |
4. POOKIE SMURF [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 55557 | NBT | |
5. HOT DOT TWO (NSW)[5] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 534T8 | 19.70(7)-12/4/19 | |
6. SUPERIOR CHARRY [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 12531 | NBT | |
7. UNDETECTABLE [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 25231 | 19.16(1)-17/12/17 | |
8. DEE DEE ONE [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 41677 | 19.32(3)-7/4/19 |
1. MAJOR MINTER [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 11335 | FSH | |
2. TOTALLY BULLISH [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 34312 | NBT | |
3. DIEGO FERNANDO [5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 38247 | FSTD | |
4. USAIN BEAST (SA)[5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 37171 | 19.71(5)-15/11/19 | |
6. RENITA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 73163 | FSH | |
7. BRING YOUR BANJO [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 31121 | FSH | |
8. MAGIC MAMBA (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 78411 | FSH |
1. LEKTRA ELSA [4] T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 61312 | 19.46(2)-5/4/19 | |
2. SIMPLY SMARTER [4] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 15236 | 19.62(1)-25/8/19 | |
3. ESPECIAL SHIRAZ [4] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 63171 | 19.54(7)-19/5/19 | |
4. SUPERSTAR CHASE (NSW)[5] T: Tony Rasmussen (Gifford Hill) | 11333 | FSH | |
6. BUCK THE JOCKEY (NSW)[4] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 66112 | 18.86(4)-6/2/19 | |
7. CHALLIS SPRITE [4] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 11144 | 19.15(2)-18/10/19 | |
8. INTER LANA [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 52255 | NBT |
1. INTER MIMI [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 48F72 | 17.01(4)-11/1/19 | |
2. ATARAH [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 63164 | 16.68(4)-3/5/19 | |
3. MIA TESORO [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 43733 | NBT | |
4. SATEESHA [5] T: Sheree Hopkins (Junction Village) | 25833 | NBT | |
5. INTER CODY [4] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 14521 | 16.61(2)-18/11/19 | |
6. ZIPPING BENNY (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 35274 | NBT | |
7. GOLDEN YEARS [3] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 76841 | 16.64(8)-18/11/19 | |
8. SPEEDY SPYRO [4] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 24382 | 16.80(6)-22/9/19 | |
9. CHILL OUT ISLA [5]Res. T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 64165 | NBT | |
10. INTER LANA [4]Res. T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 52255 | 16.76(5)-16/6/19 |
1. NO PASSENGERS [5] T: Tony Rasmussen (Gifford Hill) | 35126 | FSTD | |
2. NIRIMBA PIRATE (SA)[5] T: Lisa Rasmussen (Gifford Hill) | 22877 | FSH | |
3. CHALLIS MAGIC [4] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 11254 | 16.45(4)-22/3/19 | |
4. GO COMMANDO [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 15565 | FSTD | |
5. CAL'S GIRL [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 21151 | FSTD | |
6. WINLOCK HOMES (NSW)[4] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 44112 | 16.76(8)-1/11/19 | |
7. BOURBON AN KAHN (SA)[4] T: Gregory Paez (Alma) | 31778 | 16.56(8)-11/6/17 | |
8. CAWBOURNE HUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Rasmussen (Gifford Hill) | 64472 | FSH |
1. CANOWINDRA [5] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | 11241 | 16.63(6)-13/10/19 | |
2. UNEXPLAINABLE [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 64323 | 16.70(6)-10/12/17 | |
3. WHERE'S SUCCESS [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 42425 | 16.98(5)-7/4/19 | |
4. GRACELANDS [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 13282 | FSH | |
5. KROOS (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 23453 | FSTD | |
6. BLAIR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 47765 | NBT | |
7. FRAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 56T57 | FSH | |
8. DIAMOND WHITE (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Paez (Alma) | 21224 | 17.11(6)-30/9/19 |
1. AUGGIE [5] T: Mathew Wright (Wangoom) | 13662 | NBT | |
2. FAWN SECRETS [5] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 32167 | FSH | |
3. CLARENCE CLOCKA [5] T: Peter Elston (Sale) | 23287 | 16.84(8)-16/9/18 | |
4. KIREINA [5] T: Patti Ladd (Burnley) | 68735 | 16.76(4)-17/5/19 | |
5. PRINCESS OLLIE (NSW)[5] T: Lauren Hunter (Mount Wallace) | 47668 | FSH | |
6. JIM'S HOTEL [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 84528 | NBT | |
7. TOBY SURE [5] T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 31347 | 16.85(8)-5/4/19 | |
8. MADONYA [5] T: Cheryl Paez (Alma) | 33447 | 16.92(4)-24/5/19 |