1. COOL STORY BRO [M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 7 | FSH | |
2. BARELLAN RAE [M] T: Barry Anderson (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
3. ISHMY NEECY [M] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | FSH | ||
4. ZEAL THE MOMENT [M] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | FSH | ||
5. QUICK EXPRESS [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 42 | NBT | |
6. SYLVIA'S DELIGHT [M] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | FSH | ||
7. KAREDA GOLD (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
8. ORIENTAL GALE [M] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 4 | FSH | |
9. ZAMBEZI ICON [M]Res. T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 5866 | FSTD |
1. TUESDAY'S GONE [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
2. SWEET HARRIET (NSW)[M] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 42363 | NBT | |
3. TARRA ROCKET [M] T: Ashley Craven (Wangaratta) | FSH | ||
4. LUCKY SHIRAZ [M] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
5. HUSKY FRECKLE [M] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 3 | FSH | |
6. ORIENTAL SUGAR [M] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 8 | FSH | |
7. SHAE'S PICKLES [M] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | FSH | ||
8. DUCKY'S DELIGHT [M] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | FSH | ||
9. ZAMBEZI ICON [M]Res. T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 5866 | FSTD |
1. MR. DAVER (NSW)[M] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 42 | NBT | |
2. CRYPTIC [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | FSH | ||
3. AKOYA [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 22522 | NBT | |
4. KAREDA QUEEN (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
5. ZEAL OF APPROVAL [M] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 3 | NBT | |
6. ASTON ZEPHYR [M] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
7. MIDNIGHT SHIRAZ [M] T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
8. ALL INN MIA [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 82623 | NBT | |
9. ZAMBEZI ICON [M]Res. T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 5866 | FSTD |
1. HARSTON FLARE [7] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 35783 | NBT | |
2. EAST STREET [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 135 | FSH | |
3. ASTON ULTRA [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 32177 | NBT | |
4. COLLEGE PRINCE [7] T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | 361 | NBT | |
5. RIVERSIDE DASH [7] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 2341 | 25.31(1)-18/11/19 | |
6. VOLCANIC LAVA [7] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 86221 | FSTD | |
7. TOOLLEEN TOWN [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 23421 | 25.41(6)-14/11/19 | |
8. ALL INN TURBO [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 33313 | FSTD | |
9. BIG BOY MACKA [7]Res. T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 188 | 25.73(1)-8/8/19 | |
10. SONOMA ICON [6]Res. T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 38735 | NBT |
1. MO DRAGON (NSW)[5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 15144 | 25.73(3)-30/9/19 | |
2. BRING THE SPRING [5] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 75461 | NBT | |
3. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 27643 | 25.54(3)-11/3/19 | |
4. JOKARE [5] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 47582 | NBT | |
5. YUKEN TALK [5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 15354 | NBT | |
6. GEHRIG [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 48365 | 25.84(3)-26/11/18 | |
7. RED HOT CHEVY (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | F3117 | NBT | |
8. GREYSYND BLUE [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 36442 | 25.79(3)-12/8/19 | |
9. HOO GUR AFFAIR [5]Res. T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 73644 | NBT | |
10. ROD VADER [5]Res. T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 74226 | NBT |
1. TOONANG [5] T: Robert Plunkett (Mansfield) | 11223 | 25.48(3)-12/10/19 | |
2. STARS AND LIGHTS [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 13467 | 25.66(4)-13/12/18 | |
3. SWIFT DESTINY (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 52146 | FSTD | |
4. TAT JAMES [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 68285 | 25.33(4)-17/12/18 | |
5. KRAKEN HERO [5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 75882 | 25.86(4)-19/9/19 | |
6. BEAU HERRERA (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 75352 | NBT | |
7. GOTTA EXCEED (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 22774 | 25.44(8)-10/10/19 | |
8. CAVERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Bobi Veleski (Cranbourne East) | 71425 | NBT | |
9. HOO GUR AFFAIR [5]Res. T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 73644 | NBT | |
10. KRAKEN BO [5]Res. T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 34554 | NBT |
1. ALL OF US [4] T: Troy Comensoli (Wangaratta) | 67167 | 21.89(4)-13/12/18 | |
2. SHIMANDO [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 54687 | NBT | |
3. TYPHOON TESSIE [2] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 42131 | 22.05(8)-14/3/19 | |
4. NITRO NICOLE [4] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 84624 | 22.36(5)-6/5/19 | |
6. AMY AMOUR [4] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 52821 | 21.95(4)-23/11/19 | |
7. MY NAME'S BARRY [3] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 151T8 | 21.67(6)-4/4/19 | |
8. SPARKLE MOTION [4] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 52342 | 22.15(2)-26/9/19 |
1. GOLDEN SHIRAZ [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 36626 | NBT | |
2. BIG ARTIE BANNER (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 81361 | FSTD | |
3. MIGHTY MAX GONE [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 26813 | FSH | |
4. EROLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 32662 | NBT | |
5. MAGIC MAMBA (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 84112 | FSTD | |
6. RIO MIA [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11414 | NBT | |
7. GET GO BOY [4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 12431 | 25.16(3)-14/11/19 | |
8. CHISELLER [4] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 62714 | 25.10(2)-4/4/19 | |
9. KRAKEN BO [5]Res. T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 34554 | NBT | |
10. ROD VADER [5]Res. T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 74226 | NBT |
1. LIL GUS [7] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 71 | 22.62(3)-14/11/19 | |
2. RIO HUSTLER [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 11553 | FSH | |
3. MIST [6] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 21385 | NBT | |
4. SHOCK VALUE [7] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 41 | 22.38(5)-23/11/19 | |
5. RIO DIXIE [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 65171 | FSH | |
6. NO ROOM (NSW)[6] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 61318 | NBT | |
7. KO RAPID JACK (NSW)[6] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 34327 | FSH | |
8. ASTON SOHO [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 53318 | 22.39(3)-18/11/19 | |
9. CRYMELON TESS [7]Res. T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 22384 | NBT | |
10. LANA'S IMAGE [7]Res. T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 17432 | NBT |
1. VALHALLA GIRL [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 53738 | 22.21(4)-30/5/19 | |
2. AMIGO TWO [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 33221 | NBT | |
3. SLINGSHOT TITAN [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11611 | 22.13(5)-24/10/19 | |
4. DESTINI AGITATOR [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 13532 | 22.10(3)-28/3/19 | |
5. BUMBLE BEE BOLTO [5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 75321 | 22.31(2)-31/10/19 | |
6. DOVE'S CRY (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 73115 | FSH | |
7. KRAKEN RUBEN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 72168 | 22.31(1)-11/7/19 | |
8. KRAKEN JESS [5] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 12522 | 22.28(7)-27/7/19 |
1. LITTLE MISS VIP (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 82231 | 23.19(6)-1/4/19 | |
2. ALQUIST [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 46212 | 22.17(4)-22/8/19 | |
3. TOUGH LIKE ATOM [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 41421 | 22.36(4)-19/9/19 | |
4. DORAN'S CALL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43413 | 22.15(1)-11/1/18 | |
5. CHILL OUT ISLA [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 64165 | NBT | |
6. BLUE ODESSA [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 22413 | 22.30(3)-3/11/18 | |
7. BLAZIN' RUBY [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 48245 | 22.32(3)-27/5/19 | |
8. ANNIHILATION [5] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | 35211 | FSH |
1. CATALINA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 24516 | 22.38(4)-31/10/19 | |
2. DIRTY STELLA [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 74876 | NBT | |
3. BIG FLASH MARJEN (NSW)[5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 22154 | FSTD | |
4. ELEGANT MALT [5] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 12136 | 22.69(6)-7/9/19 | |
5. MR. VINNIE [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 63375 | NBT | |
6. CRACKERJACK DES [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 72214 | 22.28(6)-19/11/18 | |
7. RED ON BLACK [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 23443 | NBT | |
8. ASTON JAGGER [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 23322 | 22.31(2)-8/10/18 |