1. RIO DIXIE [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 65171 | FSTD | |
2. JAIMANDY ROY [7] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 74341 | FSTD | |
3. ROLLIN' IN [7] T: Micheal Craig (Pakenham) | 34221 | FSH | |
4. BEARING GOLD [7] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 41453 | NBT | |
5. RAIN DANCE [7] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 126 | NBT | |
6. SUPER BIG [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 3511 | 19.67(1)-22/11/19 | |
7. FAIRYTALE WISH [7] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 61363 | FSH | |
8. COCO JUMBO [7] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 61236 | FSH | |
9. MAX VOLTAGE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | 51716 | FSH | |
10. THANDIE BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 65416 | FSH |
1. ANNIHILATION [5] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | 35211 | 19.44(1)-6/10/19 | |
2. RIO HUSTLER [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 11553 | 19.45(5)-29/9/19 | |
3. SUPERIOR DUNKLEY [7] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 63123 | NBT | |
4. SUPERIOR POWER [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 11221 | 19.08(2)-24/11/19 | |
5. CALLUM ARI [6] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 34432 | NBT | |
6. WORTHY PRINCE [6] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | 74132 | NBT | |
7. GRUMPY DEREK (NSW)[5] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 21321 | 19.38(2)-24/11/19 | |
8. THURSDAY THUNDER [7] T: Alana Mammone (Drouin West) | 21572 | NBT | |
9. BEARING GOLD [7]Res. T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 41453 | NBT | |
10. ALI TONIC [6]Res. T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 23514 | 19.56(1)-15/11/19 |
1. SEGOVIA'S DREAM [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 64314 | FSH | |
2. ONE THRILL [5] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 28624 | NBT | |
3. WAR CREEK [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 15145 | FSH | |
4. BURNING MOUNTAIN [5] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 11142 | FSH | |
5. AUDACIOUS GRACE [5] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 25257 | FSH | |
6. IVEY'S AFFAIR [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 23352 | NBT | |
7. MIRROR MAX [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 65344 | 19.81(2)-15/6/18 | |
8. KNOW SUCCESS [5] T: Alan Clayton (Lara) | 61226 | 19.65(1)-25/10/19 | |
9. QUICK FINANCE [5]Res. T: James Theodotou (East Coburg) | 64866 | NBT | |
10. LITTLE SAMARA [5]Res. T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 41655 | NBT |
1. OHANA SPARKLES [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 88846 | 19.89(8)-9/8/19 | |
2. ICHIBAN FAIRY [5] T: Terry Proctor (Alberton West) | 17127 | NBT | |
3. UNDETECTABLE [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 52315 | 19.16(1)-17/12/17 | |
4. SELYNYA TEDDY [5] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 57461 | FSH | |
5. CEE JAY ACE [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 42418 | NBT | |
6. LEKTRA CAUTION [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 83765 | FSH | |
7. KHALEESI GIRL [5] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 75562 | 19.63(5)-26/11/17 | |
8. INTER CODY [5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 45211 | 19.25(6)-15/2/19 | |
9. QUICK FINANCE [5]Res. T: James Theodotou (East Coburg) | 64866 | NBT | |
10. LITTLE SAMARA [5]Res. T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 41655 | NBT |
1. JAIMANDY CARL [5] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 33471 | FSH | |
2. CURNOW KEATS [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 41232 | NBT | |
3. MODERN ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 55444 | 19.38(6)-6/10/19 | |
4. BACK BURN [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 11213 | FSH | |
5. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 65333 | 19.46(3)-11/8/19 | |
6. ATARAH [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 16445 | 19.51(2)-24/5/19 | |
7. CAL'S GIRL [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 11511 | 19.52(6)-13/10/19 | |
8. INTER LANA [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 22552 | NBT | |
9. QUICK FINANCE [5]Res. T: James Theodotou (East Coburg) | 64866 | NBT | |
10. LITTLE SAMARA [5]Res. T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 41655 | NBT |
1. DEE DEE ONE [4] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 16771 | 19.32(3)-7/4/19 | |
2. KIREINA [4] T: Patti Ladd (Burnley) | 87351 | 19.41(8)-9/6/19 | |
3. ICE COOL KAEDYN [4] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 34332 | NBT | |
4. GOLDEN YEARS [4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 68413 | 19.34(2)-11/8/19 | |
5. JAIMANDY JESTER [4] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 52261 | 19.02(6)-12/4/19 | |
6. ZAMBORA ANDY (NSW)[4] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 38181 | 19.38(2)-12/8/18 | |
7. ATLAS SHIRALEE [4] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 76614 | 19.73(3)-17/11/19 | |
8. MEEHAN BAZZ [4] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 55128 | 19.59(1)-7/6/19 |
1. EVERYTHING I DO [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 45714 | FSH | |
2. ST. LEO [5] T: Beverley Proctor (Alberton West) | 73352 | NBT | |
3. WHAT'S UP SKIP [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 363F2 | NBT | |
4. COSMIC OLLIE [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 83277 | NBT | |
5. SPRING NUGGET [5] T: Margaret Grindley (Gladysdale) | 25337 | NBT | |
6. BETTY BOWL [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 58554 | FSH | |
7. ELECTRIC HIPPY [5] T: Murray Hehir (Viewbank) | 382F4 | 19.54(6)-19/7/19 | |
8. CRICKETS DASH [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 31861 | NBT | |
9. QUICK FINANCE [5]Res. T: James Theodotou (East Coburg) | 64866 | NBT | |
10. LITTLE SAMARA [5]Res. T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 41655 | NBT |
1. HIGH TALE [3] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 11221 | 19.24(4)-23/12/18 | |
2. BRING YOUR BANJO [4] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 11211 | 19.43(7)-24/11/19 | |
3. HOT FIASCO (NSW)[3] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 82138 | 19.18(1)-21/10/18 | |
4. SUPERIOR BRIZ [1] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 11422 | 19.03(1)-3/11/19 | |
6. CROUCHER [4] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 34153 | 19.44(1)-22/9/19 | |
7. WAZZA HAWK [3] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 14211 | 19.29(3)-18/3/18 | |
8. SIMPLY SMARTER [3] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 52361 | 19.62(1)-25/8/19 |
1. ALL YOU GOT [4] T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 63356 | 16.94(2)-23/3/18 | |
2. RAVE ON [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 24516 | NBT | |
3. UNEXPLAINABLE [4] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 43231 | 16.70(6)-10/12/17 | |
4. CAWBOURNE HUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Rasmussen (Gifford Hill) | 47214 | NBT | |
5. STAND BESIDE ME [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 27848 | FSH | |
6. SPECKIE MCKEAN [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 33633 | NBT | |
7. TIGGA TOY [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 86311 | 16.71(3)-31/3/19 | |
8. PERCY'S CURSE [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 41221 | 16.81(4)-17/5/19 | |
9. JUST FAITH [5]Res. T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 72254 | 17.02(7)-18/10/19 | |
10. INTER MIMI [5]Res. T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 8F726 | 17.01(4)-11/1/19 |
1. VICTORIA'S KARA (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 32213 | 16.57(7)-22/3/19 | |
2. BLOKE'S ADVICE [5] T: Maxwell Jones (Morwell) | 61622 | 16.95(7)-28/9/18 | |
3. NO PASSENGERS [5] T: Tony Rasmussen (Gifford Hill) | 51262 | NBT | |
4. WEEPING ANGEL (QLD)[5] T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 51284 | NBT | |
5. RYDER SIR [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 15336 | 16.88(6)-29/7/18 | |
6. BRAKE DRUM [5] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 35135 | FSH | |
7. CHEEKY CHIMP [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 75131 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING BENNY (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 52742 | NBT | |
9. MIDNIGHT BLING [5]Res. T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 15277 | FSH | |
10. MONTY PYTHON [5]Res. T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 76655 | FSH |
1. REGGAE MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 26576 | FSTD | |
2. MISS LAQUISHA [5] T: Gavin Kearns (Churchill) | 31427 | 16.78(1)-27/9/19 | |
3. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 54574 | 16.71(5)-3/2/19 | |
4. ZIPPING LACH (NSW)[5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 42131 | FSH | |
5. THRILL ME [5] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 13646 | NBT | |
6. BASE CAMP [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 5F336 | FSH | |
7. I'M ALL ONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 42665 | FSTD | |
8. WET AND WILD [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 11335 | 16.65(5)-24/11/17 | |
9. CERSEI [5]Res. T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 16548 | 17.15(2)-6/7/18 | |
10. COURAGE CREST [5]Res. T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 45245 | 16.77(6)-10/8/18 |
1. RUN MAGGIE RUN [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 84638 | 16.92(6)-16/11/18 | |
2. MEEHAN POPPY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 45761 | 16.93(5)-6/9/19 | |
3. SOUTHERN EDGE [5] T: Mark Johnson (Drouin) | 26127 | 16.91(1)-4/11/19 | |
4. SUPERSTAR JESSIE [5] T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 8834T | 17.37(1)-1/2/19 | |
5. PRINCESS OLLIE (NSW)[5] T: Lauren Hunter (Mount Wallace) | 76682 | NBT | |
6. HEZA REAL DEAL [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 88671 | 17.09(6)-3/11/19 | |
7. VLADIMIR ROSE [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 23512 | NBT | |
8. DUSSELDORP [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 46536 | FSH | |
9. TUBARK (NSW)[5]Res. T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 7714F | 16.73(2)-7/1/18 | |
10. DAN'S HOPEFUL [5]Res. T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 74756 | 17.40(4)-20/1/19 |