1. NO TICKLES [M] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 44 | FSH | |
2. EMERALD CITY [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
3. ROWDY ROCKO [M] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | FSH | ||
4. NOWHERE NATHE [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 2 | FSTD | |
6. WAVE COLLISION [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 656 | FSTD | |
7. FIREBALL FRANK [M] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | FSH | ||
8. ASTON CLUREY [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | FSH |
1. SUPERIOR JACOB [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
2. FROM THE BRINK [M] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | FSH | ||
3. ALL HOLLYWOOD [M] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 2 | FSH | |
4. ROYAL ARRIVAL [M] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | FSH | ||
6. MAJESTIC MOJO [M] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 2 | FSH | |
7. URANA ROSE [M] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 4 | FSH | |
8. CLASSIC PAWS [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | FSH |
1. SPIFFLICATE [M] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 55662 | NBT | |
2. WANT IT ALL [M] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 85777 | FSH | |
3. BEA THE QUEEN [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 24266 | FSTD | |
4. FULL OF MOJO [M] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | FSH | ||
6. SLICK PAWS [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 47 | FSTD | |
7. GREEN MONSTER [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
8. SWASHBUCKLER [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 232 | FSH |
1. SUPERIOR DOUGIE [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
2. AWESOME ARBY [M] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 47652 | NBT | |
3. SUNSPEAR [M] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 5 | FSTD | |
4. TINY SHINY [M] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 64 | FSH | |
5. TALTARNI BLACK [M] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 724 | FSH | |
6. FLYING FLASH [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | FSH | ||
7. KULLAROO [M] T: Darren Ryan (Boronia) | FSH | ||
8. SAND RUNNER [M] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | FSH |
1. ROCK LIKE JAGGER (WA)[7] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 46465 | FSH | |
2. AS ONLY IS [6] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 22627 | 19.97(7)-29/7/19 | |
3. HELLO GOODNIGHT [7] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 74535 | NBT | |
4. DUNDEE JOKER [6] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 77564 | 19.66(6)-12/7/19 | |
5. MAXIMUM CAPERS [7] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 81367 | NBT | |
6. COYOTE UGLY [6] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 44215 | 19.57(7)-18/11/19 | |
7. LEVEL NEVILLE (NSW)[7] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 63666 | NBT | |
8. BANJO PLATO [7] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 42424 | 19.67(4)-25/2/19 | |
9. MAD EYE MADAM [7]Res. T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 66341 | 19.92(4)-22/11/19 | |
10. IS THIS MARTHA [7]Res. T: Mim Gilders (Invermay) | 13566 | NBT |
1. LITTLE MISS VIP (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 82231 | 19.64(8)-1/7/19 | |
2. SERGEANT SCHULTZ [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 82237 | NBT | |
3. OCEAN MASTER (NSW)[5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 61815 | 19.33(7)-10/11/19 | |
4. NORTH WIND [5] T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 55167 | 19.27(4)-2/6/19 | |
5. JOSIE'S ENTITY [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 22461 | 19.67(7)-9/6/19 | |
6. MIDNIGHT HUSSLER [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 52267 | FSH | |
7. DYNA OWEN (NSW)[5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 23133 | NBT | |
8. STRAALJAGER [5] T: Chloe Allan (Healesville) | 11362 | NBT | |
9. ANNALEY FLASH [5]Res. T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 24263 | NBT | |
10. CRACKED PEPPER [5]Res. T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 87253 | NBT |
1. KNOCKA FELLER (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 57845 | NBT | |
2. SOOKY JOOKY [5] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 31784 | FSH | |
3. DORRIGO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 68585 | NBT | |
4. URANA VEE EIGHT [5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 85557 | 19.49(7)-13/4/18 | |
5. EARLY SPECIAL [5] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 15731 | 19.29(5)-15/4/19 | |
6. EARLY STORM [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 41154 | 19.21(3)-14/10/18 | |
7. CRASH REALITY [5] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 53863 | 19.55(4)-13/5/19 | |
8. CLARENCE CLOCKA [5] T: Peter Elston (Sale) | 32877 | NBT |
1. DEVIL'S CARTEL [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | F5542 | FSH | |
2. MAN CITY BOY [5] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 71822 | NBT | |
3. DIRTY MAX [4] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 24231 | 19.37(7)-1/7/19 | |
4. USAIN BEAST (SA)[5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 71715 | 19.71(5)-15/11/19 | |
5. BIG FLASH MARJEN (NSW)[4] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 22154 | 19.34(7)-25/11/18 | |
6. DARKLIGHT [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 26257 | FSH | |
7. BRIAR JET (NSW)[4] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 32224 | 19.38(2)-6/10/19 | |
8. PURE WHITE EVIL [4] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 22341 | 19.08(1)-18/11/19 | |
9. ANNALEY FLASH [5]Res. T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 24263 | NBT | |
10. CRACKED PEPPER [5]Res. T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 87253 | NBT |
1. GO THE DOVES [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 87 | FSH | |
2. PEDDA PAL [M] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 33824 | FSH | |
3. WOW ANNA [M] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 7 | FSH | |
4. THUNDERBOLT JACK [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 23 | NBT | |
5. ANYONE ARBY [M] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 657 | NBT | |
6. WILD [M] T: Kenneth Markham (Canyonleigh) | FSH | ||
7. YASAWA LIGHTS [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
8. SUPERIOR DIMPLES [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | FSH |
1. FLASH PAWS [7] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 41 | 16.94(8)-24/11/19 | |
2. GLOBAL GEM [6] T: Douglas Burge (Kinglake West) | 46831 | 16.74(7)-18/10/19 | |
3. MANILA MIST (NSW)[7] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 56324 | NBT | |
4. MY LUCKY MIA [7] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 32142 | 17.14(3)-13/9/19 | |
5. TINKER CHUCK [6] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 24425 | 16.87(2)-21/6/19 | |
6. DUNDEE JAZZ [7] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 23764 | FSH | |
7. POPPO'S DARLING (QLD)[7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 48157 | 17.71(7)-8/11/19 | |
8. CALL ME MIA [7] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 318 | FSH | |
9. NO PROBLEM JOHN [7]Res. T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | F4878 | 17.28(1)-17/6/19 |
1. MAGNUS KEROMA (NSW)[5] T: Michael Ryan (Boronia) | 66485 | NBT | |
2. DORAN'S CALL [4] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43413 | 16.51(3)-29/3/19 | |
3. WINLOCK HOMES (NSW)[4] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 41123 | 16.76(8)-1/11/19 | |
4. UNCLE DREW [5] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 75117 | 16.62(2)-3/11/19 | |
5. HURRICANE ROSE [4] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43328 | 16.69(6)-15/4/19 | |
6. CULLQUIN PANDA [4] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 17213 | 16.64(1)-7/12/18 | |
7. INTER MIMI [5] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 8F726 | 17.01(4)-11/1/19 | |
8. RED QUEEN [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 76775 | 17.00(6)-15/6/18 | |
9. DAN'S HOPEFUL [5]Res. T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 74756 | 17.40(4)-20/1/19 | |
10. BLISTERING BETTY [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 46787 | NBT |
1. MONTY PYTHON [5] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 76655 | FSH | |
2. ZAMBORA CASH (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 43758 | 16.99(2)-17/6/19 | |
3. ANNALEY ROOKA (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 74882 | 16.99(2)-23/8/19 | |
4. BALANCE [5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 15581 | FSTD | |
5. TIGGY BUZZARD (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 33434 | NBT | |
6. FERNO THE NANDO [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 47876 | 16.99(7)-22/6/18 | |
7. EARLY EXPRESS [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 62226 | 16.65(3)-24/9/17 | |
8. BLONDE BELLA [5] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 356F7 | NBT | |
9. MIDNIGHT MUSCAT [5]Res. T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 86873 | 16.79(2)-14/9/18 | |
10. BLISTERING BETTY [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 46787 | NBT |