1. MADALIA BRODIE [M] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 886 | NBT | |
2. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[M] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 86722 | NBT | |
3. METRIC CONVERSE [M] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 87 | NBT | |
4. KATY HAIRY [M] T: Bryce Templeton (Trafalgar) | 463 | NBT | |
5. JACKSON'S CREEK [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 77 | FSTD | |
6. QUINTANA JIVE [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 43536 | NBT | |
7. LOVE TO DEED [M] T: Michael Dewan (Frankston North) | 46 | FSH | |
8. GALWAY LIGHTS [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 77845 | NBT | |
9. AARON'S ME BOY [M]Res. T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 65574 | FSH | |
10. MONTARO [M]Res. T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 35 | NBT |
1. COSMIC VIGILANTE (NSW)[M] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 23436 | NBT | |
2. HINT OF MAGIC [M] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 88 | FSH | |
3. RUPERT'S BOY [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 44436 | NBT | |
4. PHOENIX DRIVE [M] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 3232 | NBT | |
5. WHY WOODLEIGH [M] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 35425 | NBT | |
6. ZEREVA [M] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 6852 | NBT | |
7. PRINCE OF PAKO [M] T: Bryce Templeton (Trafalgar) | 37 | FSH | |
8. BOMBER'S QUEEN [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 7473 | NBT | |
9. GIN LEE'S GIRL [M]Res. T: Colin Goodman (Bena) | 76 | FSH | |
10. HAYLEY'S HERO [M]Res. T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 88 | NBT |
1. SHE'S BEES KNEES [M] T: Mark Johnson (Drouin) | 55575 | FSTD | |
2. TALKBACK CALLER [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 57857 | NBT | |
3. BERNMAR WORLD [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 76575 | NBT | |
4. SPEED DEMON [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 782 | FSTD | |
5. RICOLINA LASS [M] T: Vicki Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 4566 | NBT | |
6. BOLSHOI BALLET [M] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 77 | FSH | |
7. CASANOVA MAN [M] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 85635 | FSTD | |
8. GUNNER'S HAWK [M] T: David Kerr (Berwick) | 57576 | FSTD | |
9. SIBLING [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 86 | FSH | |
10. BERNMAR BLUE [M]Res. T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 68758 | NBT |
1. MIDNIGHT BREEZE (NSW)[7] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 14847 | NBT | |
2. BRAEMAR TATIANA [7] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 63167 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING KAY (NSW)[7] T: Peter Grice (Poowong) | 46656 | 23.46(4)-25/7/19 | |
4. INGA MIKEY [7] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 27576 | FSH | |
5. BRUNO HE MIKADO [7] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 58553 | 22.95(8)-11/4/19 | |
6. BEARING GOLD [7] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 14534 | 23.09(1)-18/10/19 | |
7. ROCK ME XANTHE [7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 54845 | 22.65(3)-15/10/19 | |
8. BARROOM JEWEL (NSW)[7] T: Leanne Burke (Hazelwood North) | 24768 | NBT | |
9. ACER [7]Res. T: Paul Spiteri (Morwell) | 67567 | 23.12(4)-17/8/19 | |
10. ZIPPING CHANTAL (NSW)[7]Res. T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 76878 | NBT |
1. WYOMING EXPRESS [6] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 54543 | 26.49(8)-1/8/19 | |
2. VINNIA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 56624 | FSTD | |
3. SUPER ATTITUDE [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 76385 | NBT | |
4. BLUWY [6] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 45374 | NBT | |
5. SPLIT PEA [6] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 25225 | NBT | |
6. MISTER MERCURY [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 46777 | 26.79(6)-18/7/19 | |
7. RUN LIKE RHYS [6] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 36527 | 26.56(7)-29/8/19 | |
8. MAHJONG BUDDY [6] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 46515 | 26.34(1)-21/11/19 |
1. GELLER ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 25314 | 26.49(7)-21/11/19 | |
2. POISON GAS [5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 86281 | 26.16(2)-28/3/19 | |
3. LIAM ROXON (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 54117 | NBT | |
4. SENSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 54133 | 26.30(1)-10/10/19 | |
5. BUDDY GOES BANG [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 23264 | FSH | |
6. KRANSKEY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Johnson (Drouin) | 75335 | NBT | |
7. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 57446 | NBT | |
8. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 33387 | NBT | |
9. RICHMOND FLYER [5]Res. T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 11556 | FSH | |
10. DYNAMIC ROSS [5]Res. T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 73445 | NBT |
1. IT'S A DATE [7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 44672 | NBT | |
2. BLAZIN' HAWK [7] T: David Kerr (Berwick) | 34777 | NBT | |
3. KHANDELA [7] T: Ben Joske (Jeeralang) | 65528 | NBT | |
4. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[7] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 33342 | NBT | |
5. LAMOTTA [7] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 25631 | FSTD | |
6. YUKEN WIN [7] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 63786 | 26.83(5)-21/3/19 | |
7. TEARDROP [7] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 61863 | 26.65(1)-7/11/19 | |
8. FINNISS VISION (NSW)[7] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 4F764 | NBT | |
9. ZIPPING QUEEN (NSW)[7]Res. T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 66366 | NBT | |
10. ARTEMISIA [7]Res. T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 77355 | NBT |
1. MATILDA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 43266 | NBT | |
2. HEDONISTIC [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 77564 | NBT | |
3. BOYCEY ROAD [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 35234 | 26.00(6)-25/1/18 | |
4. JUPITER JONES [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 74684 | 26.19(2)-16/11/17 | |
5. TAKE HOME SADIE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 65557 | FSTD | |
6. SHE GOT FIRE [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 67546 | NBT | |
7. SABAKAT [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 42343 | 26.36(6)-5/7/19 | |
8. DUNDEE ACE [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 41752 | 26.21(1)-31/10/19 | |
9. RICHMOND FLYER [5]Res. T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 11556 | FSH | |
10. DYNAMIC ROSS [5]Res. T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 73445 | NBT |
1. COYOTE UGLY [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 42151 | FSH | |
2. RYNELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 71347 | 22.95(8)-18/10/19 | |
3. SHAGGY ROSE [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 88464 | 23.11(5)-18/4/19 | |
4. MILO AND MILK (NSW)[5] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 22832 | NBT | |
5. ALADDIN PRINCE [5] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 53574 | 23.19(3)-12/3/17 | |
6. HOT DOT TWO (NSW)[5] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 4T875 | 22.98(3)-18/4/19 | |
7. PIPARAE [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 23163 | 23.07(2)-1/8/19 | |
8. GO LUCY GO [5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 18821 | 23.00(8)-24/10/19 | |
9. HURRICANE BILLIE [6]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 84687 | 23.46(1)-12/11/18 | |
10. MADALIA MICK [6]Res. T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 78177 | FSTD |
1. TABLE TOP [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 52776 | 23.36(8)-7/11/19 | |
2. CLONCURRY GIRL [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 87278 | 22.95(7)-21/1/19 | |
3. ZIPPING AFRO (NSW)[5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 15388 | 22.87(1)-24/10/19 | |
4. ROGER THAT (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 46745 | 23.28(3)-30/5/19 | |
5. MAXIMUM TRINA [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 64688 | FSH | |
6. JONATHAN'S ROSE [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 47665 | 22.95(4)-2/8/19 | |
7. NINETYMILE LENNY [5] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 37463 | 23.05(2)-4/4/19 | |
8. HOUSE OF LUCK [5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 37315 | 23.08(2)-10/10/19 | |
9. DORAN'S CALL [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 34136 | 23.03(6)-30/11/17 | |
10. VOLUPTUOUS BLUE [5]Res. T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 44664 | 22.81(5)-6/1/19 |
1. ATARAH [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 64458 | NBT | |
2. MY LOGAN LEIGH (QLD)[5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 25423 | NBT | |
3. SHREK'S RUSTY [5] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 21384 | 23.06(6)-24/10/19 | |
4. BUDDY BLINX (NSW)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 65875 | NBT | |
5. JUSTIN ROSE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 31657 | 23.07(7)-12/9/19 | |
6. TENNYSON GIRL [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 25453 | NBT | |
7. VOLUPTUOUS DOT [5] T: Ross Stephens (Drouin West) | 66466 | 23.19(5)-5/10/17 | |
8. GOLD ODESSA [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 63665 | NBT | |
9. DORAN'S CALL [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 34136 | 23.03(6)-30/11/17 | |
10. SURGICAL WALLY [5]Res. T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 51324 | 23.06(7)-7/11/19 |
1. PHILO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 67858 | 23.28(8)-11/2/19 | |
2. MEGA HAZEL [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 28747 | NBT | |
3. MINI FERNANDO [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 67435 | 23.22(1)-22/8/19 | |
4. MAGIC MAYA [5] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 56563 | NBT | |
5. COSMIC FOX (NSW)[5] T: David Ferguson (Longwarry) | 84435 | 22.77(6)-18/9/18 | |
6. TUI [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 8485T | 22.87(7)-28/12/18 | |
7. BLUEFLASH LENNY [5] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 54144 | 23.72(7)-16/8/18 | |
8. LOVES ME NOT [5] T: Emily Sullivan (Yarragon) | 55837 | 23.27(5)-29/8/19 | |
9. LITTLE BALA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 45226 | 22.84(3)-16/8/18 | |
10. TARQUIN BOB [5]Res. T: William Dawes (Moe) | 61756 | 23.50(6)-11/7/19 |