1. AGENT LEO [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | FSH | ||
2. FLYING FLASH [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 2 | NBT | |
3. SUPERIOR DOUGIE [M] T: Douglas Condon (Carrum Downs) | 4 | NBT | |
4. NORDIC PRINCE [M] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 87573 | FSH | |
5. LEGEND SCREAMER [M] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 6 | FSTD | |
6. PEACE OF HOPE [M] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 78 | FSH | |
7. HUMPHREY BEAR (NSW)[M] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 37 | FSH | |
8. CLASSIC PAWS [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 4 | NBT | |
9. HARTLAND DIGGER [M]Res. T: Katrina Evans (Kyneton) | FSH | ||
10. WOLFIE'S SWAGGER [M]Res. T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | FSH |
1. FROM THE BRINK [7] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 1 | 19.57(2)-2/12/19 | |
2. BEA THE QUEEN [7] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 42661 | 19.90(3)-2/12/19 | |
3. WILD [M] T: Kenneth Markham (Canyonleigh) | 2 | NBT | |
4. ALL HOLLYWOOD [M] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 22 | NBT | |
5. SAND RUNNER [7] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 1 | 19.82(8)-2/12/19 | |
6. THUNDERBOLT JACK [7] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 231 | 19.52(4)-2/12/19 | |
7. NOWHERE NATHE [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 22 | NBT | |
8. ASTON CLUREY [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 1 | 19.67(8)-2/12/19 | |
9. FLYING FLASH [M]Res. T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 2 | NBT | |
10. SWASHBUCKLER [M]Res. T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 2322 | NBT |
1. AS ONLY IS [6] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 26273 | 19.97(7)-29/7/19 | |
2. INDY'S DREAM [7] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 1 | FSH | |
3. CHILLIN' THE FAT [6] T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 35232 | NBT | |
4. MAXIMUM CAPERS [7] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 13672 | NBT | |
5. FERNY FLAT MISS [7] T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 1 | 20.02(2)-4/11/19 | |
6. GELLAR BALE (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 21333 | FSH | |
7. JILLY JACOVICH [6] T: Kenneth Kubik (Plenty) | 31147 | FSTD | |
8. ESPECIAL EMPIRE [7] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 24217 | 19.64(4)-15/11/19 | |
9. MADAME POOKIE [7]Res. T: Craig Webb (Bendigo) | 53212 | NBT | |
10. SHEZA CODE BLUE [7]Res. T: Craig Webb (Bendigo) | 33646 | FSH |
1. UNEXPLAINABLE [4] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 32313 | 16.70(6)-10/12/17 | |
2. LOTTIE BISCOTTI [5] T: Peter Elston (Sale) | 11468 | 16.60(6)-3/3/19 | |
3. MISS LAQUISHA [5] T: Gavin Kearns (Churchill) | 14272 | 16.78(1)-27/9/19 | |
4. RUNNIN' RAMPAGE [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 13673 | NBT | |
5. WET AND WILD [4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 13351 | 16.65(5)-24/11/17 | |
6. MOYARRA ECLIPSE [4] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 13332 | 16.61(3)-10/3/19 | |
7. AYIA SOPHIA [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 32122 | NBT | |
8. XAN MAI [4] T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 51252 | 16.70(4)-30/7/17 | |
9. JUST FAITH [5]Res. T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 72254 | 17.02(7)-18/10/19 | |
10. LUCKY PAWS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 32314 | 16.91(1)-14/9/18 |
1. MEEHAN BAZZ [4] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 51282 | 19.59(1)-7/6/19 | |
2. INTER LANA [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 25524 | NBT | |
3. CHALLIS SPRITE [5] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 11444 | 19.15(2)-18/10/19 | |
4. SHIRDALE TOM [4] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 11726 | 19.40(4)-1/7/19 | |
5. KIREINA [4] T: Patti Ladd (Burnley) | 73515 | 19.41(8)-9/6/19 | |
6. KENTUCKY SUN (SA)[5] T: Michael Bowerman (Raglan) | 16132 | NBT | |
7. GRACE INTENTION [4] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 61636 | 19.35(7)-10/5/19 | |
8. ROJO OLLIE [4] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 58618 | 19.49(8)-27/1/19 | |
9. RHINO REX [5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 65335 | 19.66(7)-26/7/19 | |
10. IRINKA JENNA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 24767 | 19.81(1)-7/9/18 |
1. SIMPLY SMARTER [2] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 23611 | 19.24(8)-1/12/19 | |
2. WAZZA HAWK [3] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 42113 | 19.29(3)-18/3/18 | |
3. SUPER BIG [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 35111 | 19.24(6)-1/12/19 | |
4. WHAT'S UP SKIP [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 63F26 | NBT | |
5. DUSSELDORP [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 65362 | FSTD | |
6. CASTLE ROCK (SA)[5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 31133 | FSH | |
7. TIGGA TOY [3] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 63115 | 19.22(6)-7/4/19 | |
8. SUPERIOR SAM [3] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 21645 | 19.26(7)-3/11/19 |
1. JAIMANDY JESTER [3] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 22611 | 19.02(6)-12/4/19 | |
2. AGENT LAYLAN [2] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 55821 | 19.13(7)-11/8/19 | |
3. HIGH TALE [3] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 22166 | 19.24(4)-23/12/18 | |
4. DIRTY MAX [3] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 42311 | 19.25(3)-2/12/19 | |
5. BIG FLASH MARJEN (NSW)[4] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 15412 | 19.34(7)-25/11/18 | |
6. ASTON IT IS [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 34424 | NBT | |
7. GOLDEN YEARS [5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 84138 | 19.34(2)-11/8/19 | |
8. UNDETECTABLE [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 23155 | 19.16(1)-17/12/17 |
1. CURNOW KEATS [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 12323 | NBT | |
2. HOT FIASCO (NSW)[3] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 13862 | 19.18(1)-21/10/18 | |
3. RIO HUSTLER [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 55342 | 19.45(5)-29/9/19 | |
4. GEORGIA KATE [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 56518 | FSH | |
5. SPECKIE MCKEAN [4] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 63366 | 19.34(7)-10/6/19 | |
6. SUPERIOR BONT [2] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 26735 | 19.07(4)-6/2/19 | |
7. SIDESHOW MARJEN (NSW)[4] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 62435 | 19.13(4)-1/9/19 | |
8. BANJO'S AFFAIR [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 51338 | 19.37(5)-13/10/19 |
1. BACK BURN [4] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 12131 | 19.28(4)-1/12/19 | |
2. INTER CODY [4] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 52111 | 19.25(6)-15/2/19 | |
3. MODERN ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 44452 | 19.38(6)-6/10/19 | |
4. BURNING MOUNTAIN [5] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 11422 | NBT | |
5. LEKTRA CAUTION [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 37652 | NBT | |
6. WAR CREEK [4] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 51451 | 19.42(3)-1/12/19 | |
7. COSMIC OLLIE [4] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 32771 | 19.30(4)-1/12/19 | |
8. EVERYTHING I DO [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 57142 | NBT | |
9. CURNOW KEATS [5]Res. T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 12323 | NBT | |
10. ELECTRIC HIPPY [5]Res. T: Murray Hehir (Viewbank) | 2F433 | 19.54(6)-19/7/19 |
1. EARLY SPECIAL [5] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 57313 | 19.29(5)-15/4/19 | |
2. CEE JAY ACE [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 41853 | NBT | |
3. KHALEESI GIRL [5] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 56217 | 19.63(5)-26/11/17 | |
4. ALI TONIC [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 35141 | 19.46(7)-29/11/19 | |
5. MANILA SPRITE (NSW)[5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 25612 | 19.80(2)-22/11/19 | |
6. GRUMPY DEREK (NSW)[5] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 13215 | 19.38(2)-24/11/19 | |
7. MISSING MILLIONS [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 21112 | NBT | |
8. THRILL ME [5] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 36464 | NBT | |
9. RHINO REX [5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 65335 | 19.66(7)-26/7/19 | |
10. IRINKA JENNA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 24767 | 19.81(1)-7/9/18 |
1. SUPERSTAR JESSIE [5] T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 834T8 | NBT | |
2. OCEAN MASTER (NSW)[5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 18154 | 19.33(7)-10/11/19 | |
3. WRAP AROUND [5] T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 12553 | 19.81(4)-23/8/19 | |
4. ALL INN TYLER [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 25455 | 19.57(2)-22/3/19 | |
5. CERSEI [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 65487 | NBT | |
6. WESTERN BOMBER [5] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 16531 | 19.20(5)-8/3/19 | |
7. AUDACIOUS GRACE [5] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 52577 | NBT | |
8. HOT CRUISER [5] T: Neil Lavelle (Altona Meadows) | 44723 | 19.88(4)-20/5/18 | |
9. RHINO REX [5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 65335 | 19.66(7)-26/7/19 | |
10. IRINKA JENNA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 24767 | 19.81(1)-7/9/18 |
1. MEEHAN POPPY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 57613 | 16.93(5)-6/9/19 | |
2. SWIFT ELLIE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 62725 | FSTD | |
3. DESTINI AGITATOR [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 13532 | NBT | |
4. BLAIR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 65472 | NBT | |
5. CHALLIS MAGIC [5] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 12545 | 16.45(4)-22/3/19 | |
6. ROOEY [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 62651 | 17.45(2)-29/11/19 | |
7. EMINENCE KEROMA (NSW)[5] T: Peter Grice (Poowong) | 55317 | FSH | |
8. DIAMOND WHITE (NSW)[5] T: Cheryl Paez (Alma) | 22463 | 17.11(6)-30/9/19 | |
9. ALL INN FERGI [5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 21177 | 17.01(7)-2/8/19 | |
10. MY FERNANDO TIM [5]Res. T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 63624 | 16.99(3)-6/4/18 |