1. TRISTIAN ROSE [M] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 3 | FSH | |
2. CAN'T SAY THAT [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 23 | NBT | |
3. OUR BLUE SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 5 | FSH | |
4. ROYAL ARRIVAL [M] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 7 | FSH | |
5. WOLFIE'S SWAGGER [M] T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 6 | FSH | |
6. HURRICANE RED [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | FSH | ||
7. FULL OF MOJO [M] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 7 | FSH | |
8. RAPID RESPONSE (NSW)[M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 2 | FSH | |
9. MAC'S SECRET (NSW)[M]Res. T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 37675 | FSH | |
10. PACK OF JOKERS [M]Res. T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 65454 | NBT |
1. KATY HAIRY [M] T: Bryce Templeton (Trafalgar) | 4632 | NBT | |
2. DO A RUNNER [M] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 75 | NBT | |
3. GALLOPING BLUEAR [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | FSH | ||
4. ZAMBORA MARKIE (NSW)[M] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
5. UNLEASH BETTY [M] T: Gayle Elston (Sale) | FSH | ||
6. MISS CAITLYN [M] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 425 | FSH | |
7. ROLL OUT (WA)[M] T: Deborah Mowat (Tuerong) | FSH | ||
8. BROOKE'S WINGS (NSW)[M] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | FSH | ||
9. BAG OF TRICKS [M]Res. T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 6344 | NBT | |
10. LADY ELEGANCE [M]Res. T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 42634 | FSH |
1. MY GIRL XENA [M] T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | FSH | ||
2. USAIN SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 23454 | FSH | |
3. MY GIRL SAL [M] T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | FSH | ||
4. GALLOPING OCCY [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 5 | FSH | |
5. ZIPPING WADE (NSW)[M] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 44 | FSH | |
6. DARNUM DODGER [M] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 2 | NBT | |
7. FROZEN PARADISE [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 3 | NBT | |
8. GO CHARLOTTE GO (NSW)[M] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | FSH | ||
9. DECKER [M]Res. T: Karen Leek (Devon Meadows) | 265 | FSTD | |
10. MADALIA DAISY [M]Res. T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 35525 | FSTD |
1. BLAIR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 65472 | 23.10(3)-13/8/19 | |
2. BUDDY BLINX (NSW)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 58751 | 22.98(4)-5/12/19 | |
3. WEEONA GINA [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 45256 | 22.83(6)-11/9/18 | |
4. MIRROR MAX [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 53446 | 22.82(3)-7/2/19 | |
5. EL DIAMONTE [5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 36276 | 22.82(5)-8/3/19 | |
6. LITTLE SAMARA [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 16557 | 22.60(8)-21/1/19 | |
7. CRACKERJACK ALE [5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 55617 | 22.85(5)-27/7/17 | |
8. SO MUCH MOJO [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 26472 | NBT |
1. HERE RUNS EMILIA [6] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 24251 | NBT | |
2. JOSIE'S LATTE [7] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 53286 | 26.09(1)-15/10/19 | |
3. FATHER PHEVOS [6] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 22126 | 25.94(2)-8/11/19 | |
4. WILLOW ROSE [7] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 57177 | 26.19(6)-29/10/19 | |
5. LEAVING [7] T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | 721 | 25.86(3)-3/12/19 | |
6. BUFFET DESTROYER [7] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 351 | FSH | |
7. REICHMAN [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 15248 | NBT | |
8. ROLLIN' IN [7] T: Micheal Craig (Pakenham) | 42215 | FSTD | |
9. MADALIA KEN [6]Res. T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 44524 | 26.00(2)-18/10/19 | |
10. ROLLO RAGNAR [7]Res. T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 14867 | NBT |
1. WYOMING EXPRESS [5] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 45431 | 26.29(1)-5/12/19 | |
2. BRICABRAC [5] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 27248 | 26.09(8)-23/5/19 | |
3. ANNIE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 15714 | NBT | |
4. PICCOLO FRATELLO [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 76321 | 26.30(8)-3/12/19 | |
5. ST. LEO [5] T: Beverley Proctor (Alberton West) | 33524 | 26.14(1)-28/3/19 | |
6. HECTIC BRO [5] T: Fred Vassallo (Doveton) | 76516 | FSTD | |
7. INTER SANTINA [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 54564 | 26.00(1)-16/7/19 | |
8. DREAMY JULIAN [5] T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | 54463 | 26.05(8)-18/7/17 |
1. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [4] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Bass) | 64337 | 22.47(7)-11/10/19 | |
2. PATRICIA MAUREEN [4] T: Sharon Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 17217 | 22.63(4)-15/10/19 | |
3. FINE FOR ME [4] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 18227 | 22.81(1)-10/5/19 | |
4. PERCY'S CURSE [1] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 12212 | 22.56(3)-15/9/19 | |
5. ISHMY BARRY [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 35171 | 22.84(7)-9/7/19 | |
6. EYE GOT IT [4] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 11741 | 22.41(6)-15/9/19 | |
7. IVEY'S AFFAIR [4] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 35235 | 22.84(1)-1/5/18 | |
8. WINLOCK STRECKER (NSW)[4] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 81285 | 22.73(5)-30/1/18 |
1. LOADED (NSW)[5] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 31227 | 26.06(1)-19/6/18 | |
2. ICHIBAN FAIRY [5] T: Terry Proctor (Alberton West) | 71276 | NBT | |
3. BY YOUR SIDE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 22317 | 26.22(2)-29/1/19 | |
4. KROOS (NSW)[4] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 45331 | 25.91(1)-21/5/19 | |
5. SECRET PACKAGE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 61226 | NBT | |
6. CROUCHER [4] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 41535 | 25.91(5)-1/11/19 | |
7. CURIOUSER [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 32287 | NBT | |
8. KINGFISHER ROSE [4] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 43161 | 26.03(3)-8/11/19 |
1. SKITTLE (NSW)[7] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 24555 | NBT | |
2. CYCLONE ARROW [7] T: Nick Koutsourakis (Pearcedale) | 41 | 22.92(3)-12/11/19 | |
3. LAMOTTA [7] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 56312 | 23.18(4)-28/11/19 | |
4. ROCK ME LLOYD [7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 36252 | NBT | |
5. UNIT BALE (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 67235 | NBT | |
6. MIGHTY MATILDA [6] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 44156 | 22.91(1)-14/11/19 | |
7. QUICK PAWS [6] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 11722 | NBT | |
8. EGOLINE ZEB [7] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 62225 | 23.27(5)-13/11/18 | |
9. BEARING GOLD [7]Res. T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 45343 | 23.09(1)-18/10/19 | |
10. MADALIA MICK [6]Res. T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 78177 | FSTD |
1. THISTLE ROCK [7] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 7145 | FSTD | |
2. HEIDI INTENTION [6] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 227F6 | 23.17(4)-18/2/19 | |
3. BLAZING FLORA [6] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 22447 | FSH | |
4. CHASE'S ENTITY [6] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 51355 | 22.96(6)-24/5/19 | |
5. WALK ME HOME [7] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 341 | FSH | |
6. CARTER SENOR [7] T: Bryce Templeton (Trafalgar) | 251 | NBT | |
7. MADALIA CHAMP [7] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 34221 | 23.46(4)-3/12/19 | |
8. GELLAR BALE (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 21333 | 22.81(5)-12/11/19 | |
9. ROLLO RAGNAR [7]Res. T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 14867 | FSTD | |
10. GRAB THAT EARN [7]Res. T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 68544 | 23.03(4)-8/10/19 |
1. TWO METRE PETER [7] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 13 | FSH | |
2. PUNK LASS ROCKS [6] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 64312 | FSTD | |
3. MAVERICK NACHO [7] T: Melissa Bourke (Cranbourne West) | 1 | FSH | |
4. MY GIRL MEL [6] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 51361 | NBT | |
5. BRACE AND BITS [6] T: Braden Finn (Devon Meadows) | 1521 | FSH | |
6. BOOMBOX ROBBIE (SA)[6] T: William Bickerton (Tooradin) | 34151 | FSH | |
7. ROLL YOUR EYES [7] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 315 | FSH | |
8. THURSDAY THUNDER [7] T: Alana Mammone (Drouin West) | 15723 | FSTD | |
9. JUMPING BREEN [7]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 7175 | NBT | |
10. HURRICANE BILLIE [6]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 68766 | 23.46(1)-12/11/18 |
1. ROSE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 36368 | 22.80(1)-4/6/19 | |
2. JUST LOVE (NSW)[5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 54351 | NBT | |
3. SUNNY'S KAYO [5] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 17537 | FSTD | |
4. EVOLUTION [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 17363 | NBT | |
5. NATURAL CRUISER [5] T: Frank Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | 46264 | 22.41(4)-12/1/19 | |
6. NEWTOWN ANGEL [5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 13127 | NBT | |
7. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 34424 | FSTD | |
8. THANDIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 41671 | 22.91(1)-22/11/19 |