1. BLACK OPAQUE [7] T: Theresa Welsh (Leopold) | 63634 | NBT | |
2. BELLA EDITION [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 1T | FSH | |
4. RED HOT TEARS (NSW)[7] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 2113 | FSH | |
5. MOSTRO ROCKS [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 12576 | 30.13(7)-2/9/19 | |
7. START THE CLOCK [7] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 61447 | FSH | |
8. POPPO'S GRINNING (QLD)[7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 1 | FSH |
1. LAP IT UP [6] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 34631 | FSH | |
2. MISTER MERCURY [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 67774 | NBT | |
4. SHANLYN CHARLOTT [7] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 42215 | 29.97(4)-27/10/19 | |
5. NOVA WILLOW [7] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 271 | FSH | |
7. WHATEVER I WANT [7] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 15733 | 29.84(6)-5/11/19 | |
8. SONIC LAURYN [7] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 81342 | NBT |
1. ANGIE LING [6] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | F5324 | NBT | |
2. GENTLEMAN THIEF [6] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 1341 | FSH | |
4. MOONIE CONVOY [6] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 27412 | FSH | |
5. LUCKY LULU [6] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 1617 | NBT | |
7. MISS TOY [6] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 55216 | 29.84(4)-24/11/19 | |
8. GREATEST SHOWMAN [6] T: Michelle Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 14672 | 29.98(1)-13/10/19 |
1. NOTHIN' TO LOSE [7] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 32373 | 30.45(2)-24/2/19 | |
2. WALDORF [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 45255 | 30.06(2)-13/10/19 | |
3. KING OF SWING [7] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 515 | 30.04(6)-10/11/19 | |
4. ACER [7] T: Paul Spiteri (Morwell) | 67567 | FSH | |
5. OMAR LITTLE [5] T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 2F167 | NBT | |
6. MAGPIE ROBBIE [6] T: Gary Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 67136 | NBT | |
7. TIMMY TUNGA [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 44517 | NBT | |
8. RUN FAST MAGGIE [7] T: Leland Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 83551 | FSH |
1. FOXY CRUISER [5] T: Frances Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | 53528 | NBT | |
2. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 26645 | 29.90(1)-29/9/19 | |
3. HURRICANE TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 13668 | FSH | |
4. RAILWAY BURRA [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 43411 | NBT | |
6. OFF TO MONACO [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 72542 | NBT | |
7. UNTAINTED [5] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 47612 | NBT | |
8. MY HARDAWAY HANA [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Leopold) | 45416 | 30.24(3)-22/7/18 |
1. ROPER RIVER JAKE (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 51261 | 33.99(5)-24/10/19 | |
2. VENUS ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | 62485 | FSTD | |
3. TOUGH TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 21226 | FSH | |
4. UNDISPUTED [4] T: Deborah Mowat (Tuerong) | 35272 | NBT | |
5. VALENCIA GEM [5] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 57664 | FSTD | |
6. VENS REVENGE [4] T: Joseph Clarke (Tooradin) | 21431 | 34.67(6)-11/7/19 | |
7. RAZOR'S EDGE [5] T: Rosalyn Hume (Wattle Flat) | 12234 | FSTD | |
8. SUPER BLU [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 41217 | NBT |
1. SHANLYN GEORGIE [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 28516 | 29.71(5)-28/10/18 | |
2. UNSOUND MIND [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 12481 | NBT | |
3. EROLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 66275 | NBT | |
4. WATCHED (NSW)[5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 73334 | NBT | |
5. BUSH SONG [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 45485 | 29.64(4)-23/9/18 | |
6. LUMEN NATION [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 26783 | NBT | |
7. ICE COLD YUG [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 54444 | 29.67(5)-24/8/18 | |
8. UNBUCKLED [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 12853 | 30.22(2)-18/8/19 |
1. SHE'S AN EARN [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 11646 | 30.02(7)-26/9/19 | |
2. ZIPPING SARAH (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 41311 | NBT | |
3. KISSABLE [4] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 75836 | 30.04(4)-6/10/19 | |
4. SILVER MAN (TAS)[5] T: Allan Steele (Pearcedale) | 13322 | NBT | |
5. DEMOLISHER [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 21127 | FSH | |
6. SHANLYN DEANO [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 24111 | 29.68(4)-29/11/19 | |
7. MEGA DOSSA [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 111F3 | 29.75(5)-12/9/19 | |
8. SHAKEY COCONUT [5] T: Peter Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 14411 | 29.83(4)-6/6/19 |
1. CHOP SUEY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | F3515 | FSH | |
2. BANDWAGON [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 54317 | 29.50(2)-29/9/19 | |
3. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 68262 | NBT | |
4. SENOR DIEGO [5] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 33131 | FSH | |
6. ISHMY LADY [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 52156 | FSH | |
7. PANDORA'S PROOF [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Leopold) | 84542 | 29.77(3)-20/1/19 | |
8. NO MORE PARTYING [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 31743 | NBT |
1. HIP HIPPY SHAKE [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | F5585 | NBT | |
2. JEDA'S GIRL [5] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 32544 | NBT | |
3. JUGUNGAL BLACK (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 17631 | 29.98(3)-20/10/19 | |
4. HERE'S TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 12324 | FSH | |
6. SMARTY PANTS [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 77341 | 30.29(6)-14/7/19 | |
7. MARCUS WILL [5] T: Barry Moloney (Marcus Hill) | 12222 | NBT | |
8. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[5] T: Neil Baker (Woollert) | 43732 | NBT |
1. WHODAT LOOKIN' [5] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 13571 | 29.96(5)-6/10/19 | |
2. MARCUS ROSE [5] T: Barry Moloney (Marcus Hill) | 42134 | NBT | |
3. BOONA LAD [5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 46123 | FSH | |
4. AKINA DEE JAY [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 36661 | NBT | |
5. DEBBIE'S DESTINY [5] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 85F31 | 29.81(1)-7/7/19 | |
6. SAPPHIRE POWER [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 77655 | NBT | |
7. CRACKERJACK NEV [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 53822 | NBT | |
8. FOURTH DIMENTION [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 31445 | NBT |