1. TIGERS NINETEEN [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 4 | FSH | |
2. JAZZY ARANDT [M] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 75 | NBT | |
3. NO DEGREE [M] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 34725 | FSH | |
4. OLD GILL [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | FSH | ||
5. ALSO ARANDT [M] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 55 | NBT | |
6. PAI GOW POKER [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 38 | NBT | |
7. SHURI (SA)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 46 | NBT | |
8. VALENTINA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 77 | NBT | |
9. JUST WALLY [M]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 64565 | NBT |
1. MIDNIGHT POMPEII [M] T: Bradley Chapman (St Albans) | FSH | ||
2. ABSOLUTE SCENES [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 66545 | FSH | |
3. NOT ARANDT [M] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 7 | NBT | |
4. MERNDA MAGIC (NSW)[M] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 64 | NBT | |
5. CHEROKEE CASH [M] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 6223 | NBT | |
6. OUR MISSY GRACE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 625 | NBT | |
7. WHY NOT BEN [M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 4333 | FSH | |
8. CUTENESS [M] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 5 | FSH | |
9. JUST WALLY [M]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 64565 | NBT |
1. LEA ARANDT [M] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 8 | FSH | |
2. ALVIRA [M] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 62325 | NBT | |
3. TRISKELION [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 354F6 | FSTD | |
4. WHY NOT JAMIE [M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 28645 | FSH | |
5. BERKEL BOY [M] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | FSH | ||
6. MY NAME'S ARANDT [M] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 6 | NBT | |
7. MAXIMUM JENNY [M] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | FSH | ||
8. DON'T SAY DO (NSW)[M] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 33328 | NBT | |
9. JUST WALLY [M]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 64565 | NBT |
1. FYODOR BALE (NSW)[7] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 34241 | NBT | |
2. JAGORA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 24133 | FSH | |
3. CHEROKEE CAT [7] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 261 | NBT | |
4. ABSOLUTE RUBY [7] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 35343 | NBT | |
5. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 1624 | FSTD | |
6. APRIL JOON [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 54147 | 22.81(3)-19/11/19 | |
7. HARDAWAY SAMARA [7] T: Shaun Hughes (Deer Park) | 7614 | 23.28(4)-26/11/19 | |
8. ON KEY [7] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 53218 | FSH | |
9. MISS CITY GIRL [7]Res. T: David Burnett (Little River) | 21687 | 22.97(8)-20/9/19 | |
10. TRAVEL EASY (NSW)[7]Res. T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 37554 | NBT |
1. MAXIMUM JAN [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 11763 | NBT | |
2. STAGGER LOOT [5] T: Noel Carthew (Mount Moriac) | 16118 | FSH | |
3. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 44243 | NBT | |
4. QUICK TRANSITION [5] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 75245 | 26.40(8)-28/9/18 | |
5. FIRST ORDER (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 54626 | NBT | |
6. BOSTON QUAY [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 4T416 | FSTD | |
7. KAWHI [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 15163 | NBT | |
8. FRANKI JAY [5] T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 45235 | 25.81(7)-10/5/19 |
1. CAPTAIN COMET (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 47354 | NBT | |
2. ZAMBORA ANDY (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 18133 | NBT | |
3. MEPUNGA PEGASUS [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 37651 | 29.82(5)-6/12/19 | |
4. BROCKY [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 25213 | NBT | |
5. SECURITY CODE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 12164 | NBT | |
6. BLACK TREASURE [4] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 13661 | 29.99(4)-6/12/19 | |
7. THEO'S THUNDER [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 33232 | NBT | |
8. BRONSKI BEAT (TAS)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 22372 | NBT | |
9. ZIPPING MURPHY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 35765 | NBT | |
10. OUR ROCK MAN [5]Res. T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 54725 | NBT |
1. AMOR VINCIT [5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 23573 | 22.70(3)-12/3/19 | |
2. NOONBARRA STORM (QLD)[5] T: Kevin Turner (Lara) | 53545 | 22.61(7)-9/2/18 | |
3. NEWTOWN ANGEL [4] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 31271 | 22.56(1)-27/11/18 | |
4. LUCILLE DIOR [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 62438 | NBT | |
5. COYOTE UGLY [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 21511 | 22.86(3)-20/8/19 | |
6. CHOPS MALONE [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 11626 | NBT | |
7. LIBBY'S DREAM [5] T: Leanne Burke (Hazelwood North) | 62328 | FSH | |
8. MITCH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 55565 | 22.87(5)-19/2/19 | |
9. WHY NOT KALEB [5]Res. T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 46324 | 22.69(5)-7/6/19 |
1. WINLOCK DYNO (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 12332 | 26.27(7)-12/11/19 | |
2. SODA WITCH [5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 66577 | NBT | |
3. HABIB [4] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 21148 | 26.08(8)-13/9/19 | |
4. ROGER EXPRESS (WA)[5] T: Joshua Moody (St. Albans) | 42242 | NBT | |
5. WILBURY [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 33564 | NBT | |
6. FONZARELLI [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 74224 | 25.87(3)-16/4/19 | |
7. BAGEERA [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 64121 | 25.81(7)-1/5/18 | |
8. MEDINA [4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 23422 | 25.68(7)-14/6/19 |
1. RAGIN' COMET [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 35563 | NBT | |
2. KURRI KURRI [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 36337 | 26.29(1)-27/4/18 | |
3. SAINT BETH [7] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 61564 | FSH | |
4. PUSH START [7] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 37236 | FSTD | |
5. STOIKOS [6] T: James Forbes (Newport) | 5266F | 25.99(7)-5/3/19 | |
6. TIGGERLONG BACK (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 47446 | NBT | |
7. SUGAR MAPLE (TAS)[6] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 83411 | NBT | |
8. MR. MILFORD (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 26462 | NBT | |
9. SMARTY PANTS [5]Res. T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 73415 | NBT | |
10. ADORI [5]Res. T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 25524 | NBT |
1. NEBRASKA NELL [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 15386 | 22.68(2)-30/8/19 | |
2. SWIFT SUCCESSION [6] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | 51833 | 22.60(7)-29/10/19 | |
3. BLACKPOOL LOKI [6] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 78413 | 22.99(8)-15/10/19 | |
4. OZ WIZARD (SA)[6] T: Rachel Baulch (Grovedale) | 53485 | FSTD | |
5. BUTTERFISH [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 38716 | 23.20(6)-10/9/19 | |
6. BEGONIA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 63121 | 23.09(3)-10/12/19 | |
7. STELLINA ROSE [6] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 45826 | NBT | |
8. BELLE EXPRESS [6] T: Matthew Reid (Kurunjang) | 11432 | NBT | |
9. DARK JUSTICE (SA)[6]Res. T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 67467 | NBT |
1. TIGGERLONG AL (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 42341 | NBT | |
2. BARBADOS DREAM [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 65231 | 22.73(4)-3/9/19 | |
3. BANJO SALLY [5] T: Garry Barnsley (Morwell) | 68225 | 22.96(5)-23/7/19 | |
4. MAGIC BULLDOZER [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 74542 | 22.54(5)-28/6/19 | |
5. BOOMING ZULUS [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 71288 | FSH | |
6. CRACKERJACK ALE [5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 56172 | 22.76(7)-12/11/19 | |
7. BINGO BOON [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | T5857 | FSH | |
8. DEE DEE ONE [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 71723 | 22.79(5)-26/1/18 | |
9. WHY NOT KALEB [5]Res. T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 46324 | 22.69(5)-7/6/19 |
1. WHY NOT PETER [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 24615 | NBT | |
2. TENNYSON GIRL [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 45323 | 22.97(6)-4/6/19 | |
3. EXPRESS ANGEL [5] T: Matthew Reid (Kurunjang) | 53241 | 22.99(2)-10/5/19 | |
4. PANDORA'S PROOF [5] T: Jason Wickham (Moolap) | 45426 | 23.20(3)-20/3/18 | |
5. LATINIZE (NSW)[5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 26853 | 22.62(5)-7/12/18 | |
6. GREAT SUCCESS [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 78223 | 22.88(1)-14/8/18 | |
7. KRISBAR IMMY [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 17118 | 22.95(2)-3/12/19 | |
8. BLACKPOOL FUNK (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 53575 | 22.60(2)-28/5/19 | |
9. FAWN ILLUSION [5]Res. T: Jake Weightman (Dean) | 64615 | 22.69(8)-5/2/19 | |
10. MY HARDAWAY HANA [5]Res. T: Theresa Welsh (Leopold) | 54166 | 23.12(8)-10/9/19 |