1. GARAGE SALE [M] T: Riana Groom (Longwood) | FSH | ||
2. GRAND FLETCH (NSW)[M] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 72654 | FSH | |
3. MAX THE MANIAC [M] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 5 | FSH | |
4. DUSTY EXPRESS [M] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | P | FSH | |
5. MIAMI SOUND [M] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 35 | NBT | |
6. SHOOTERS NOVA [M] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | FSH | ||
7. LEX'S DELIGHT [M] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | FSH | ||
8. TOP ASSET [M] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | FSH | ||
9. KAREDA QUEEN (SA)[M]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 6266 | NBT |
1. RITA JAY [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 5P | FSH | |
2. ZEAL OF APPROVAL [M] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 3463 | NBT | |
3. TOWN TAMER [M] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 2 | FSH | |
4. MY NAME HEATHER (NSW)[M] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | FSH | ||
5. CHEBIKA OASIS [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
6. ANYONE ARBY [M] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 65788 | FSH | |
7. POWER LOAD [M] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 3522 | NBT | |
8. ARMANI ARBY [M] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | FSH |
1. ZEAL THE MOMENT [7] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 152 | 22.31(4)-28/11/19 | |
2. LAST NIGHT [7] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 51 | 22.67(2)-12/12/19 | |
3. NIMBLE NALA (NSW)[6] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 28223 | NBT | |
4. TUESDAY'S GONE [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 1F | 22.34(1)-28/11/19 | |
5. ON KEY [7] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 32184 | NBT | |
6. MORE WIT [6] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 72222 | 22.49(7)-4/2/19 | |
7. KAREDA GOLD (SA)[7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 214 | NBT | |
8. GAMBOA [6] T: James Egan (Upper Plenty) | 41274 | 22.64(1)-21/10/19 | |
9. KRAKEN JONNY [7]Res. T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 24216 | NBT | |
10. BLAZING ZEAL (NSW)[7]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 146 | 23.13(8)-14/11/19 |
1. ZAMBEZI ICON [M] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 57365 | NBT | |
2. TOUGH GRIT (WA)[7] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 24251 | FSH | |
3. LINE SEEKER (NSW)[7] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 61 | FSH | |
4. ASTON SOHO [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 18635 | FSTD | |
5. DUCKY'S DELIGHT [M] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 254 | NBT | |
6. I'M POPPY [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 313 | NBT | |
7. ASTON ASTRO (SA)[6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 43553 | NBT | |
8. STAREENA (NSW)[7] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 41434 | FSH | |
9. AMNESTY GIRL [M]Res. T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | FSH |
1. HUSKY BEATLE [4] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 12161 | 22.14(3)-11/10/18 | |
2. TYPHOON TESSIE [3] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 31572 | 22.05(8)-14/3/19 | |
3. WALK ON BYE [4] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 21344 | 22.15(8)-28/10/19 | |
4. JERRA LILLY [4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 67116 | 22.02(4)-2/12/19 | |
5. TOUGH LIKE ATOM [4] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 21184 | 22.32(3)-28/11/19 | |
6. LEKTRA SWING [3] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 85F73 | 22.13(4)-27/7/19 | |
7. HEZA REAL DEAL [4] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 67172 | 22.17(2)-20/9/18 | |
8. GO PRO [4] T: Rebekah Dudley (Kilmore) | 58185 | 22.31(1)-12/9/19 |
1. COCO BAROQUE [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 17442 | NBT | |
2. ALL INN DEEDS [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 41325 | 25.68(8)-25/11/19 | |
3. CLOVALLY GRANITE [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 31141 | 25.83(3)-13/5/19 | |
4. MOYARRA WHIZ [5] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 74122 | NBT | |
5. YUKEN TALK [5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 54236 | NBT | |
6. SERGEANT SCHULTZ [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 23772 | NBT | |
7. KRAKEN JANE BABE [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 8315P | 25.40(2)-11/3/19 | |
8. MAKE MINE MONEY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 12728 | 25.79(8)-30/9/19 |
1. SLINGSHOT TITAN [4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11381 | 21.99(6)-12/12/19 | |
2. FLOPPY JOE [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 66112 | 22.11(8)-28/3/19 | |
3. ZIPPING MAGDA (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 35432 | NBT | |
4. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 43413 | 22.52(8)-22/2/18 | |
5. HENESSEY VENOM [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 22212 | NBT | |
6. TICKLE MY FANCY [4] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 24561 | 21.92(7)-12/12/19 | |
7. LAYBACK CRUISER [4] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 28411 | 22.10(7)-12/12/19 | |
8. STRIKE [5] T: Trevor Anlezark (Rochester) | 43373 | 22.14(3)-22/8/19 | |
9. SLINGSHOT STORM [5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 14643 | 22.14(7)-4/8/18 | |
10. HALF PROVEN [5]Res. T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 83214 | 22.29(1)-25/11/19 |
1. SWIFT DESTINY (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 14667 | NBT | |
2. ALQUIST [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 12242 | NBT | |
3. OUR MAGIC TURBO [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 27153 | NBT | |
4. LAGOON RHETT (NSW)[4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 63826 | FSH | |
5. GET GO BOY [4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 31326 | 25.16(3)-14/11/19 | |
6. DOVE'S CRY (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 11515 | FSTD | |
7. HEAD LOCH [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 26233 | 25.57(6)-5/7/18 | |
8. BROKEN PIECES [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 17534 | NBT |
1. AMANDA LEE (NSW)[5] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 33625 | NBT | |
2. ALL INN CHRISTY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 24162 | 22.32(4)-15/4/19 | |
3. GOTTA PLACE (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 16235 | 22.17(8)-6/6/19 | |
4. ZIPPING LEROY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 31151 | FSTD | |
5. BRYLEE [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 41641 | FSH | |
6. POSTERIOR CHAIN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 24422 | 22.02(2)-26/1/19 | |
7. SO MUCH MOJO [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 72613 | NBT | |
8. SWEET DAISY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 11732 | FSH | |
9. HALF PROVEN [5]Res. T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 83214 | 22.29(1)-25/11/19 |
1. GOTTA EXCEED (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 74266 | NBT | |
2. CAMO REX [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 82347 | 22.33(5)-19/8/19 | |
3. ASTON JAGGER [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 22265 | 22.31(2)-8/10/18 | |
4. SLINGSHOT STORM [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 14643 | 22.14(7)-4/8/18 | |
5. USARA ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 33374 | NBT | |
6. FORGOTTEN GIRL [5] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 67223 | 22.51(5)-12/8/19 | |
7. HOULIO [5] T: Alan Inglis (Myers Flat) | 41154 | FSTD | |
8. ALL INN REDMAN [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 84135 | NBT | |
9. HALF PROVEN [5]Res. T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 83214 | 22.29(1)-25/11/19 |
1. CATALINA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 66316 | 22.38(4)-31/10/19 | |
2. HELLO COBBER [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 21778 | 22.47(4)-14/10/19 | |
3. YOU BLUE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 53287 | 22.44(1)-17/10/19 | |
4. MONTY PYTHON [5] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 23143 | FSH | |
5. GALLANT TOBY [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 23652 | 22.39(1)-22/7/19 | |
6. TIGGY BUZZARD (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 44224 | NBT | |
7. KNOCKA FELLER (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 72531 | 22.12(8)-21/6/18 | |
8. LEKTRA FLIRT [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 31573 | 22.44(4)-18/11/19 | |
9. JACKIE JAI [5]Res. T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 87476 | 22.53(1)-21/10/19 | |
10. GOLD ODESSA [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 36654 | 22.11(1)-19/5/18 |
1. DYNA NEITZ (NSW)[5] T: Clint Colaiacovo (Wagga Wagga) | 54737 | FSH | |
2. ZHARNEL [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Numurkah) | 67277 | 22.45(1)-21/5/18 | |
3. MOYARRA FANTASY [5] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 42436 | FSTD | |
4. ZIPPING SPUD (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 34535 | 22.30(3)-15/8/19 | |
5. SCOTT PIZZAZZ [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 35346 | 22.78(8)-27/7/19 | |
6. DORAN'S CALL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 67658 | 22.15(1)-11/1/18 | |
7. KEHESTTO [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 85647 | 22.29(7)-28/2/19 | |
8. SEEKA MOMENT [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Numurkah) | 876F2 | 22.31(4)-10/9/18 | |
9. CARSON COUNTY [5]Res. T: Jess Fothergill (Numurkah) | 76564 | 22.24(2)-24/6/19 | |
10. LUKA'S CHOICE [5]Res. T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 77686 | 22.60(4)-18/3/19 |