1. CLASSIC PAWS [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 427 | NBT | |
2. OUR GOLDEN BRO [M] T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 46454 | NBT | |
3. JACKSON'S CREEK [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 7774 | NBT | |
4. TAYA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 75536 | NBT | |
5. MY ERA RICO [M] T: Vicki Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 55 | NBT | |
6. DIAMOND DUCHESS (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 25243 | NBT | |
7. QUINTANA JIVE [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 3654F | FSTD | |
8. GEENA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 56552 | FSTD | |
9. JAYVILLE TAHLIA [M]Res. T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 365 | FSH | |
10. PRINCE OF PAKO [M]Res. T: Bryce Templeton (Trafalgar) | 3777 | FSTD |
1. NORDIC PRINCE [M] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 57382 | FSH | |
2. CASANOVA MAN [M] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 35744 | NBT | |
3. DON'T SAY DO (NSW)[M] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 28543 | NBT | |
4. MIGHTY TUSCANY [M] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 7883 | NBT | |
5. LIGHT SHOW (NSW)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 66734 | FSH | |
6. CHILL OUT PEDRO [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 65723 | FSH | |
7. MADALIA BRODIE [M] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 86777 | NBT | |
8. HURRICANE RED [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 6565 | NBT | |
9. KATY HAIRY [M]Res. T: Bryce Templeton (Trafalgar) | 63254 | NBT | |
10. GALLOPING BLUEAR [M]Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 37 | NBT |
1. ENCANTADOR [M] T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 568 | NBT | |
2. COSMIC VIGILANTE (NSW)[M] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 36222 | NBT | |
3. URANA ROSE [M] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 4535 | FSH | |
4. DEVON SHADOW [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 88783 | NBT | |
5. SWAMP DONKEY [M] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 44 | FSH | |
6. ZEREVA [M] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 85255 | NBT | |
7. ULTIMATE MAC [M] T: Frank Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | P775 | FSH | |
8. PARABELLUM [M] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 334F2 | NBT | |
9. LADY ELEGANCE [M]Res. T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 34675 | NBT | |
10. GUNMANDU [M]Res. T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 36545 | NBT |
1. SHEZA CODE BLUE [7] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 67825 | FSH | |
2. TIGER SPOLLY [7] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 88432 | NBT | |
3. TEARDROP [7] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 36645 | NBT | |
4. SMOOTH TALKER [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 65266 | NBT | |
5. TRAVELLING SANDS [7] T: Michael Heydon (Eltham) | 82851 | FSH | |
6. NO STANDING (QLD)[7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 47456 | NBT | |
7. GIN LEE'S GIRL [7] T: Colin Goodman (Bena) | 7661 | 23.30(1)-19/12/19 | |
8. ZIPPING KAY (NSW)[7] T: Peter Grice (Poowong) | 66568 | 23.46(4)-25/7/19 | |
9. AKINA BEAR [7]Res. T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 77415 | NBT | |
10. BOMBARDIER KING [7]Res. T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 86548 | NBT |
1. ALISHA HOOK [7] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 25633 | 26.67(4)-1/10/19 | |
2. KHANDELA [7] T: Ben Joske (Jeeralang) | 28847 | NBT | |
3. CHILL OUT DUSTY [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 63312 | NBT | |
4. ROMEO LAD [7] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 54515 | NBT | |
5. MAD EYE MADAM [7] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 41253 | NBT | |
6. CHASIN' LOUIE [7] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 46715 | FSTD | |
7. YUKEN WIN [7] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 86463 | 26.83(5)-21/3/19 | |
8. DUKEY DUKE [7] T: Tas Karasavidis (Hawthorn) | 48173 | NBT | |
9. NOTHIN' TO LOSE [7]Res. T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 73355 | NBT | |
10. AKINA ARCHER [7]Res. T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 47686 | NBT |
1. SHREK'S RUSTY [5] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 84654 | NBT | |
2. WYOMING EXPRESS [5] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 43164 | 26.29(1)-5/12/19 | |
3. GELLER ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 14667 | 26.49(7)-21/11/19 | |
4. OHANA SPARKLES [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 86553 | NBT | |
5. SHAGGY ROSE [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 64748 | NBT | |
6. TAHLIA'S DIAMOND [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 24666 | NBT | |
7. AURORA MISS (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 67457 | NBT | |
8. LARKHILL WEST [5] T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) | 51134 | 26.44(6)-14/11/19 | |
9. MAINA HONEY (TAS)[5]Res. T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 23654 | NBT | |
10. ARCHITECTURE [5]Res. T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 73346 | 26.37(6)-18/10/18 |
1. MIDNIGHT MISSION (NSW)[6] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 67716 | 26.42(4)-12/12/19 | |
2. MISS MURINO [6] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 26553 | FSH | |
3. WALTZ ON BYE [6] T: Hugh Taylor (Langwarrin) | 38865 | NBT | |
4. MISTER MERCURY [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 74564 | 26.79(6)-18/7/19 | |
5. GYPSY KIOWA [6] T: Owen Fraser (Devon Meadows) | 58748 | NBT | |
6. HERE RUNS EMILIA [6] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 65725 | NBT | |
7. MADALIA MICK [6] T: Peter Mckenzie (Denison) | 17776 | 26.39(1)-18/10/19 | |
8. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[6] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 21F46 | 26.45(4)-5/12/19 |
1. LIGHTWOOD LASS [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 25647 | 26.40(4)-22/11/18 | |
2. RICHMOND FLYER [5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 56272 | NBT | |
3. MAY HAZE [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 86567 | 26.17(3)-23/6/17 | |
4. SIDESHOW MARJEN (NSW)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 35477 | NBT | |
5. VICTOR LEONE [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 81536 | 26.89(1)-11/7/19 | |
6. RYNELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 36457 | NBT | |
7. WICKED REASON [5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 51333 | 26.87(6)-6/9/19 | |
8. ROSE MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 66162 | NBT | |
9. MAINA HONEY (TAS)[5]Res. T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 23654 | NBT | |
10. ARCHITECTURE [5]Res. T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 73346 | 26.37(6)-18/10/18 |
1. GALLOPING NIKKI [6] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 74586 | NBT | |
2. MIGHTY MATILDA [6] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 56277 | 22.91(1)-14/11/19 | |
3. SPOLLY SMASHER [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 85364 | NBT | |
4. MADAME POOKIE [7] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 12335 | FSH | |
5. SUPER ATTITUDE [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 38537 | 23.32(8)-22/11/18 | |
6. ROSIE REIGNS [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 68487 | FSTD | |
7. SLICK PAWS [7] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 51336 | NBT | |
8. ASTON CABERNET [7] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 35353 | NBT | |
9. KIRSTY KOI (NSW)[7]Res. T: Jessica Shill (Cranbourne South) | 22125 | NBT | |
10. IT'S A DATE [7]Res. T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 27787 | NBT |
1. TAKE A ROSE [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 66644 | 23.36(4)-15/8/19 | |
2. HOUSE OF LUCK [5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 31525 | 23.08(2)-10/10/19 | |
3. ROMANY GIRL [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 27287 | NBT | |
4. SHAUN JOHN [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 34675 | 22.92(7)-7/5/19 | |
5. GO LUCY GO [5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 21145 | 23.00(8)-24/10/19 | |
6. CRAKALAKIN CAITY [5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 66454 | NBT | |
7. CILLA GEM [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 53542 | 23.31(8)-8/8/19 | |
8. BANJO SALLY [5] T: Garry Barnsley (Morwell) | 82256 | 22.91(7)-18/4/19 | |
9. GEE DALTON (NSW)[5]Res. T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 44456 | 22.75(4)-16/5/19 | |
10. MONACO LIGHTS [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 62447 | NBT |
1. SHIMMY DAT RAY [5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 33245 | 22.92(6)-11/2/19 | |
2. SURGICAL WALLY [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 24288 | 23.06(7)-7/11/19 | |
3. COSMIC FOX (NSW)[5] T: David Ferguson (Longwarry) | 35312 | 22.77(6)-18/9/18 | |
4. JOSIE'S ENTITY [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 16782 | NBT | |
5. TARQUIN BOB [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 75662 | 23.50(6)-11/7/19 | |
6. RED ON BLACK [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 34834 | NBT | |
7. JONATHAN'S ROSE [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 54566 | 22.95(4)-2/8/19 | |
8. TINKER BESS [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 74545 | NBT | |
9. PINK FLOYD [5]Res. T: John Brown (Nyora) | 17678 | NBT | |
10. ROOEY [5]Res. T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 51828 | NBT |
1. YOGI MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 666T3 | NBT | |
2. DODGE COUPE [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 23615 | 22.66(5)-18/2/19 | |
3. POISON PEN (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 46822 | NBT | |
4. MISSY MEGHAN [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 36543 | 23.00(3)-2/8/18 | |
5. MEGA MCKAYLA [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 56853 | NBT | |
6. GONE EARLY [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 84754 | 23.00(2)-10/5/18 | |
7. PARUMBA TAYLAH [5] T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 33357 | 22.88(2)-4/7/19 | |
8. COOL RAGE [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 47866 | FSH | |
9. MINI FERNANDO [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 4356F | 23.22(1)-22/8/19 | |
10. ARCHITECTURE [5]Res. T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 73346 | 23.18(2)-25/7/19 |