1. STARRY'S LAD [7] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 55338 | NBT | |
2. MR. BAR WICKED [7] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 52414 | FSH | |
3. RODRIGO BALE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 63615 | 30.54(6)-18/12/19 | |
4. OUR MANNY [7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 23446 | NBT | |
5. GALENA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 23116 | 30.33(1)-14/12/19 | |
6. DUSTIFICATION [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 34433 | 30.54(8)-11/9/19 | |
7. ASTON SPINEL [7] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 313 | NBT | |
8. INDULGE [7] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 82212 | 30.23(4)-14/12/19 | |
9. ASTON CANON [7]Res. T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 21627 | FSH |
1. TIGGERLONG TONK (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 74115 | 30.05(6)-9/11/19 | |
2. HALBERD BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51625 | 30.08(5)-12/10/19 | |
3. SCATTERBOX [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 52188 | NBT | |
4. BARTHOLOMEW BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13125 | 30.37(5)-11/12/19 | |
5. MOD SQUAD [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 12537 | 30.39(7)-19/6/19 | |
6. ARLINGTON (NSW)[6] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 2234F | NBT | |
7. CRACKERJACK FISH [6] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 6131 | 30.43(2)-4/12/19 | |
8. CORNHILL TIGER [6] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 13265 | NBT | |
9. AGENT ROCKET [7]Res. T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 35231 | 30.40(5)-18/12/19 | |
10. MY BOY WINLOCK (NSW)[7]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 18642 | 30.43(2)-27/11/19 |
1. ROUTE SIXTY SIX [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 57231 | 30.05(1)-21/12/19 | |
2. I'M A KRAKOUER [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 82414 | 30.44(4)-6/11/19 | |
3. SLINGSHOT PRINCE [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 11211 | FSH | |
4. KRAKEN BUSTER [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 13415 | NBT | |
5. HARD STYLE RICO [4] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 26111 | 29.67(7)-21/12/19 | |
6. BIG ARTIE BANNER (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 14313 | 30.25(1)-10/7/19 | |
7. DARK ARROW [6] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 57113 | NBT | |
8. MEPUNGA PEGASUS [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 65145 | 30.45(4)-9/10/19 | |
9. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 31576 | NBT | |
10. STRIDE FOR PRIDE [7]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 15223 | FSH |
1. ONIONS O'REILLY [4] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 22762 | 30.07(2)-21/9/19 | |
2. SLINGSHOT HAMMER [2] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 12315 | 29.84(2)-29/12/18 | |
3. SHAKEY COCONUT [3] T: Peter Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 14411 | 29.98(1)-20/4/19 | |
4. KRAKEN PENNYS [4] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 36246 | 30.15(6)-1/5/19 | |
6. BENALI [3] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 467F1 | 29.97(1)-14/7/18 | |
7. RILEY'S PAIGE [4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 41367 | 29.81(2)-23/11/19 | |
8. ORIGAMI ANGEL [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 33112 | 30.02(3)-7/12/19 |
1. SIR DUKE (NSW)[4] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 42227 | 30.18(2)-26/10/19 | |
2. DRIFTIN' AWAY [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 56213 | 29.99(1)-16/10/19 | |
3. CRACKERJACK KANE [4] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 12351 | 30.46(7)-14/12/19 | |
4. SHIMA SHINE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21612 | NBT | |
5. WEBLEC HAZE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11727 | NBT | |
6. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 16242 | NBT | |
7. AEROPLANE ERIC [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 1131 | FSH | |
8. OPTIMUS DUSTY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 15226 | 30.48(1)-31/8/19 | |
9. FYODOR BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 41116 | NBT | |
10. POTENTE ROCKS [7]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 23776 | 30.41(2)-21/8/19 |
1. REPERCUSSIONS (WA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31453 | NBT | |
2. SHANLYN DEANO [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 11532 | FSH | |
3. WESTERN ENVOY (WA)[3] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 41221 | 29.65(8)-28/9/19 | |
4. BEES AND HONEY (NSW)[4] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 58241 | 29.96(7)-21/12/19 | |
5. ASTON WIZARD [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 11553 | NBT | |
6. SPECIAL TALENT (NSW)[6] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 32212 | 30.03(4)-11/12/19 | |
7. SILVER MAN (TAS)[5] T: Allan Steele (Pearcedale) | 33223 | FSH | |
8. CIRCUMSTANCE [6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 121 | 30.31(2)-21/12/19 | |
9. FYODOR BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 41116 | NBT | |
10. TIGGERLONG AL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 23412 | NBT |
1. REVELATION [4] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 22741 | 29.93(1)-31/8/19 | |
2. PRINCE CODY [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 8682T | NBT | |
3. WALLBANGER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 11352 | NBT | |
4. ZEKEL BALE (NSW)[4] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11457 | 30.23(7)-11/9/19 | |
5. MEPUNGA DANIEL [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 71152 | NBT | |
6. CHRISTO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17111 | 29.95(5)-21/12/19 | |
7. CAPTAIN JAKE [4] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 11236 | 29.88(4)-16/11/19 | |
8. ASTON ONYX [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 11155 | FSH | |
9. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 31576 | NBT | |
10. SARCASMIC [5]Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 12172 | 30.99(8)-2/10/19 |
1. SIMON TOLD HELEN [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 42111 | 29.73(8)-16/10/19 | |
2. GENTLEMAN THIEF [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 13411 | FSH | |
3. NOVO OLLIE [6] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 13441 | 30.18(4)-6/11/19 | |
4. SECURITY CODE [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 16456 | 29.97(1)-16/11/19 | |
5. YELLER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 82155 | NBT | |
6. ROCK AND ROLL [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 77556 | 30.09(1)-19/10/19 | |
7. ASTON PERONI (NSW)[4] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 23118 | 29.89(1)-30/11/19 | |
8. WHODAT LOOKIN' [5] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 57151 | FSH | |
9. ZIPPING HAMISH (NSW)[6]Res. T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 37177 | 29.97(1)-4/12/19 | |
10. ABELERO BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 1647 | FSH |
1. KING GRISTLE [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 41536 | 30.13(2)-20/11/19 | |
2. ZEN PRINCE (SA)[4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 11168 | 30.11(2)-23/11/19 | |
3. WEBLEC JACK (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 24125 | 29.83(7)-22/6/19 | |
4. CORBETT (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 61115 | FSH | |
5. BOUND TO SUCCEED [5] T: Noel Massina (Golden Square) | 71111 | FSH | |
6. MANDALORIAN [6] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 17321 | NBT | |
7. ALMAPA BERISHA [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Bass) | 71618 | FSH | |
8. FINE TACTICS [7] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 34123 | NBT | |
9. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 16225 | FSH | |
10. AGENT ROCKET [7]Res. T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 35231 | 30.40(5)-18/12/19 |
1. MASTERMIND KID [4] T: Daryl Williams (Bannockburn) | 11117 | 30.13(2)-7/12/19 | |
2. CORNHILL REBEL [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 21532 | NBT | |
3. RAGNAR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 35455 | NBT | |
4. MAJOR MINTER [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 56163 | NBT | |
5. MISSISSIPPI MUD [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 63417 | 30.26(1)-11/12/19 | |
6. WHO TOLD STEVIE [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 12113 | 29.65(2)-16/10/19 | |
7. WINLOCK THOR (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 66554 | 29.88(3)-9/10/19 | |
8. MISTER HARLEWOOD (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 42433 | 29.76(8)-15/6/19 | |
9. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 16225 | FSH | |
10. STRIDE FOR PRIDE [7]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 15223 | FSH |
1. DYNA DREW (NSW)[5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 44741 | 30.27(5)-14/3/18 | |
2. SHANLYN CHARLOTT [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 52311 | FSH | |
3. NUNNIONG PLAIN [5] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 15523 | 29.98(8)-15/12/18 | |
4. EXTRA SPEED [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 54614 | 30.01(3)-4/9/19 | |
5. CIRCLE OF DREAMS [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 43242 | 29.89(8)-5/1/19 | |
6. TOO EASY JACK [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 14712 | NBT | |
7. KISS ME NICKI [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 53852 | 30.20(5)-22/5/19 | |
8. DYNA UNI (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 88747 | 29.97(1)-13/2/19 | |
9. SPEEDY SPYRO [5]Res. T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 24172 | NBT | |
10. SPIRIT OF ARLENE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Terry Roberts (Kooringal) | 74424 | FSH |
1. TITANIUM LAD [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 36788 | 30.21(1)-2/10/19 | |
2. MEPUNGA WONDER [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 24312 | NBT | |
3. DOUBLE TACTIC [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37327 | 30.36(2)-13/11/19 | |
4. BLOCKETTE (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 21345 | 30.34(1)-4/12/19 | |
5. SELYNYA TEDDY [5] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 14412 | NBT | |
6. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34258 | 30.08(3)-4/7/18 | |
7. ROCK IT FERNANDO (SA)[5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 12436 | NBT | |
8. BLUEGRASS ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 14441 | NBT | |
9. GRUDGE [5]Res. T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 45175 | 30.55(7)-19/6/19 | |
10. STACEY BOTT [5]Res. T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 36131 | FSH |