1. SCOTT POTENTIAL [M] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 34 | FSH | |
2. NOT DELIVERED [M] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | FSH | ||
3. DO A RUNNER [M] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 75 | FSH | |
4. OLLIE OCTOPUS [M] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | F | FSH | |
5. TAKE A LILY [M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 742 | FSH | |
6. JONAH ALCATRAZ [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | FSH | ||
7. WIDDERSHINS (NSW)[M] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | FSH | ||
8. WHERE'S SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 67742 | NBT | |
9. FLYING BANJO (SA)[M]Res. T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 32224 | NBT | |
10. NEXT CHALLENGE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 364 | NBT |
1. ELITE PAWS [7] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 212 | 16.85(1)-17/11/19 | |
2. MAGGIE MOONSHINE [7] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 1 | 17.13(8)-16/12/19 | |
3. SPRING WALTER (NSW)[7] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 52252 | FSH | |
4. WHO CRY NOW [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 3136 | FSH | |
5. SAILING SHOES [7] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 631 | FSH | |
6. UNO HOSTILE [7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 65331 | 17.39(1)-16/12/19 | |
7. OUR HARRIET (NSW)[7] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 38213 | FSH | |
8. SONIC LAURYN [7] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 34247 | 17.02(8)-10/11/19 | |
9. CATCH ME SPOLLY [7]Res. T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 7712 | NBT | |
10. RIM OF FIRE (SA)[7]Res. T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 35534 | NBT |
1. MAD EYE MADAM [7] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 41253 | 19.92(4)-22/11/19 | |
2. THUNDERBOLT JACK [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 23131 | 19.26(4)-15/12/19 | |
3. LITTLE LUNCH [7] T: John Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 122 | FSH | |
4. MY MATE FLASH (NSW)[6] T: Gavin Burke (Hazelwood North) | 11288 | NBT | |
5. ESPECIAL ONE [6] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 25524 | NBT | |
6. ALL HOLLYWOOD [7] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 22165 | 19.36(4)-8/12/19 | |
7. NORTHERN ZONE [6] T: Mark Johnson (Drouin) | 54115 | 19.46(2)-16/12/19 | |
8. UNTESTED [7] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 2123 | FSH | |
9. SADARLI [7]Res. T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 61626 | FSH | |
10. CROWN ARMANI [7]Res. T: Mark Johnson (Drouin) | 3717 | FSH |
1. FROM THE BRINK [6] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 141 | 19.57(2)-2/12/19 | |
2. INDY'S DREAM [5] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 1121 | 19.57(2)-8/12/19 | |
3. SAND RUNNER [7] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 1632 | 19.82(8)-2/12/19 | |
4. SODA CHARLIE [6] T: Jessica Shill (Cranbourne South) | 72733 | NBT | |
5. PULL SHOT [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 3143 | NBT | |
6. GLOBAL GEM [5] T: Douglas Burge (Kinglake West) | 18713 | NBT | |
7. BEARING GOLD [7] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 43454 | NBT | |
8. RIO HUSTLER [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 53422 | 19.45(5)-29/9/19 | |
9. JAY BIRD [7]Res. T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 25145 | NBT | |
10. THURSDAY THUNDER [7]Res. T: Alana Mammone (Drouin West) | 23445 | NBT |
1. TINKER CHUCK [5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 25211 | NBT | |
2. MASTER WINSLOW [5] T: Robert Proctor (Mininera) | 85784 | 19.59(1)-18/11/18 | |
3. SUPER BIG [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 11156 | 19.24(6)-1/12/19 | |
4. SUPERIOR BREEZE [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 16111 | 19.60(6)-6/12/19 | |
5. MILLY MAC [5] T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 61683 | NBT | |
6. USARA ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 3374F | NBT | |
7. SOUTHERN EDGE [5] T: Mark Johnson (Drouin) | 51235 | FSTD | |
8. OKAY KIRSTY [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 42662 | NBT | |
9. MIRROR MAX [5]Res. T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 44644 | 19.81(2)-15/6/18 | |
10. ALL BLING [5]Res. T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 44571 | 19.50(1)-19/7/19 |
1. SUPERIOR PRIMO [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 35744 | 19.49(6)-15/1/19 | |
2. BANJO'S AFFAIR [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 33823 | 19.37(5)-13/10/19 | |
3. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 61421 | 19.49(6)-20/12/19 | |
4. LEKTRA CAUTION [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 26527 | NBT | |
5. NATE'S AWESOME [5] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 24124 | FSH | |
6. RAVE ON [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 45161 | NBT | |
7. SHOW OF FORCE (NSW)[5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 41221 | FSH | |
8. SUPERIOR CHARRY [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 16545 | NBT | |
9. ALFIE MIKADO [5]Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 42626 | 19.46(3)-11/8/19 | |
10. KIOWA KAEMA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 33745 | NBT |
1. UNEXPLAINABLE [4] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 13273 | 16.70(6)-10/12/17 | |
2. DYNA OWEN (NSW)[4] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 33322 | 16.91(7)-27/10/19 | |
3. ALL OF US [4] T: Troy Comensoli (Wangaratta) | 67241 | 16.84(6)-4/11/19 | |
4. NO TALKING [4] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 42715 | 16.76(5)-15/12/19 | |
5. MAN CITY BOY [4] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 82262 | 16.76(8)-18/10/19 | |
6. RUNNIN' RAMPAGE [4] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 67313 | 16.63(4)-8/12/19 | |
7. SIMPLY SMARTER [2] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 11221 | 16.72(7)-13/10/19 | |
8. MAYOR DIGBY [3] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 32111 | 16.53(4)-6/1/19 |
1. NORTH WIND [4] T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 72161 | 19.27(4)-2/6/19 | |
2. MEEHAN BAZZ [4] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 82322 | 19.59(1)-7/6/19 | |
3. BALANCE [4] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 81121 | 19.36(6)-18/11/19 | |
4. VITAL FORCE [4] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 62456 | 19.09(7)-19/11/17 | |
5. MURRABIT BENNY [4] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 33265 | 19.49(2)-13/5/19 | |
6. WAZZA HAWK [4] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 13355 | 19.29(3)-18/3/18 | |
7. HIGH TALE [4] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 16637 | 19.24(4)-23/12/18 | |
8. BUCK THE JOCKEY (NSW)[4] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 23662 | 18.86(4)-6/2/19 |
1. FLASH PAWS [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 41113 | 16.88(1)-2/12/19 | |
2. LEKTRA BEAR [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 57221 | FSH | |
3. SWEET HARRIET (NSW)[6] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 15155 | FSH | |
4. MIGHTY TRACEY [6] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 23142 | 16.92(1)-29/11/19 | |
5. SUPERIOR DUNKLEY [6] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 23371 | FSTD | |
6. SONIC SENSATION [6] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 51345 | FSTD | |
7. MY GIRL MEL [6] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 61562 | NBT | |
8. MY LUCKY MIA [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 42341 | 16.90(4)-20/12/19 | |
9. ANGRY ANSWER [6]Res. T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 54835 | NBT |
1. NIALL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 66437 | FSTD | |
2. ALFIE'S AFFAIR [4] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 53543 | 16.71(8)-16/3/18 | |
3. HOLLY'S AFFAIR [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 35334 | NBT | |
4. JUST FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 17526 | 17.02(7)-18/10/19 | |
5. SPRING NUGGET [4] T: Margaret Grindley (Gladysdale) | 53378 | 16.82(8)-28/7/19 | |
6. COYOTE UGLY [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 11521 | NBT | |
7. ASTON KENJI [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 74777 | FSH | |
8. FLY BY THEM (SA)[5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 53254 | NBT | |
9. ULTIMATE AMADEUS [5]Res. T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 82316 | 17.14(8)-6/2/19 | |
10. KID WINSLOW [5]Res. T: Robert Proctor (Mininera) | 55731 | 16.80(1)-22/3/19 |
1. MUM'S THE WORD [5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 11667 | 17.26(3)-23/6/19 | |
2. LOTTIE BISCOTTI [5] T: Peter Elston (Sale) | 46872 | 16.60(6)-3/3/19 | |
3. ZADE'S MAGIC [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 51675 | 17.23(6)-20/5/18 | |
4. SLINGSHOT STORM [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 46434 | NBT | |
5. SULTAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 31465 | FSH | |
6. TILLY LEE [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 44543 | NBT | |
7. BREAK THE PLATE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 73462 | NBT | |
8. UNDETECTABLE [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 55717 | 16.68(2)-22/2/19 | |
9. KAIDE BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 51667 | FSH | |
10. ARON ALLEN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 78278 | FSH |
1. DYNA ELISE (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 45766 | NBT | |
2. WINLOCK SLIM (NSW)[5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 15654 | NBT | |
3. RYBEN JACK (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 21855 | NBT | |
4. NO ROOM (NSW)[5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 87411 | 16.93(2)-4/10/19 | |
5. DUSSELDORP [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 28551 | NBT | |
6. LORD DAVINCI [5] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 82156 | 16.66(6)-25/2/19 | |
7. MEEHAN POPPY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 13563 | 16.93(5)-6/9/19 | |
8. WINLOCK ROSE (NSW)[5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 86624 | NBT | |
9. CLARENCE CLOCKA [5]Res. T: Peter Elston (Sale) | 87756 | 16.84(8)-16/9/18 | |
10. JIM'S HOTEL [5]Res. T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 52868 | NBT |