1. HOW IRONIC [M] T: Paul Bushell (Glenroy) | FSH | ||
2. ROCKY PIE [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 36334 | FSH | |
3. BERNMAR BLUE [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 58667 | FSTD | |
4. ARMANI ARBY [M] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 56 | FSH | |
5. DIAMOND SOCKS [M] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 88 | FSH | |
6. ALL INN JASON [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 864 | NBT | |
7. SUPERIOR MERLOT [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
8. GALWAY LIGHTS [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 4332F | NBT | |
9. ANYONE ARBY [M]Res. T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 57887 | NBT |
1. NEXT CHALLENGE (NSW)[M] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 364 | NBT | |
2. ALL INN MIA [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 35223 | NBT | |
3. LIGHT SHOW (NSW)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 66734 | NBT | |
4. STELLA DIAMOND [M] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 666 | FSH | |
5. SNAP DECISION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 38 | NBT | |
6. SUPERIOR KIKI [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 5434F | NBT | |
7. NO TICKLES [M] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 44637 | FSTD | |
8. ARMAGEDDON ARBY [M] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 65476 | NBT | |
9. ANYONE ARBY [M]Res. T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 57887 | NBT |
1. AARON'S ME BOY [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 57482 | FSTD | |
2. AWESOME ARBY [M] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 76225 | NBT | |
3. DINKYDI SWEETIE (NSW)[M] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 3577 | NBT | |
4. BLUE LARRIKIN [M] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 23 | NBT | |
5. WAYWARD ARROW [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 77 | NBT | |
6. ALL INN AVA [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 4 | FSH | |
7. RUN FAST MAXIMUS [M] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 77 | FSH | |
8. SILVER DOO [M] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 758F | FSH | |
9. ANYONE ARBY [M]Res. T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 57887 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING ESTER (NSW)[5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 16685 | NBT | |
2. MENZIES AVENUE [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 52426 | FSTD | |
3. EMINENCE KEROMA (NSW)[5] T: Peter Grice (Poowong) | 53176 | NBT | |
4. FLAMING FABIO [5] T: Yvonne Carter (Acadia South) | 56174 | 16.96(3)-21/10/19 | |
5. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 67874 | 16.97(2)-10/5/19 | |
6. ARON ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 78278 | FSH | |
7. DAWN TO DUSK (SA)[5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 56555 | NBT | |
8. TENNYSON GIRL [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 23484 | 17.30(1)-21/6/19 | |
9. RIPPIN' BARTEL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 78885 | NBT |
1. QUANDO QUANDO [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 34F33 | 19.85(5)-28/9/18 | |
2. SHIRDALE TOM [5] T: Pauline Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 67542 | 19.40(4)-1/7/19 | |
3. PERGAMON [5] T: Gary Brett (Werribee) | 24225 | 19.24(6)-10/8/18 | |
4. XAN MAI [5] T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 52815 | 19.25(6)-21/1/18 | |
5. HA HA GOTCHA [5] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 45856 | NBT | |
6. RHOMBOID [5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 33434 | 19.34(2)-28/9/18 | |
7. DALE'S JET (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 48477 | FSTD | |
8. CHALLIS ANNIE [5] T: Pauline Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 25371 | 19.47(2)-7/10/18 |
1. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[5] T: Neil Baker (Woollert) | 73266 | NBT | |
2. WESTERN BOMBER [5] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 31531 | 19.20(5)-8/3/19 | |
3. MEEHAN PEBBLES [5] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 51534 | 19.56(7)-6/12/19 | |
4. RYNELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 36457 | FSH | |
5. ALL INN TYLER [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 45544 | 19.57(2)-22/3/19 | |
6. MONTY PYTHON [5] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 14327 | FSTD | |
7. TINKER BESS [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 74545 | 19.46(6)-1/11/19 | |
8. FLASH FERNANDO [5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 72257 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING AFRO (NSW)[5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 85651 | 19.72(3)-27/12/19 | |
2. NEW SENSE [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 31567 | 19.54(1)-7/12/18 | |
3. BUTCH REGIS [5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 55358 | NBT | |
4. RUN FAST BONNIE [5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 2673T | 19.47(3)-17/3/19 | |
5. EMILIO'S JET [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 35756 | FSTD | |
6. ALL INN FERGI [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 11776 | FSTD | |
7. I'M ORION (NSW)[5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 42722 | NBT | |
8. KEISHA'S BOY [5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 32713 | 19.49(8)-1/11/19 |
1. BIG FLASH MARJEN (NSW)[4] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 12841 | 19.34(7)-25/11/18 | |
2. PURE WHITE EVIL [4] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 23413 | 19.08(1)-18/11/19 | |
3. LIGHTNING PARADE [4] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 35152 | 19.48(6)-8/2/19 | |
4. OKAY SAM [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 65418 | FSTD | |
5. CRACKED PEPPER [5] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 26861 | 19.56(8)-29/11/19 | |
6. CHALLIS SPRITE [4] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 44518 | 19.15(2)-18/10/19 | |
7. I'M ANOTHER WHIZ [4] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 21761 | 19.54(4)-4/10/19 | |
8. SEDAKA (SA)[5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 17578 | NBT |
1. AS ONLY IS [6] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 32F61 | 19.56(5)-4/11/19 | |
2. LEVI'S ME BOY [7] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 56577 | FSH | |
3. YOU BLAST [7] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 55244 | FSTD | |
4. MAXIMUM CAPERS [7] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 36724 | NBT | |
5. MIDNIGHT MISSION (NSW)[6] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 67716 | NBT | |
6. JAY BIRD [7] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 25145 | NBT | |
7. HELLO GOODNIGHT [7] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 62764 | NBT | |
8. FLYING SOLO (NSW)[6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 77513 | 19.52(2)-20/12/19 |
1. MAYBE HOSTILE [6] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 75566 | NBT | |
2. NOW AND THEN [7] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 41 | FSTD | |
3. ARDMONA MISS [6] T: Cheryl Paez (Alma) | 54837 | 17.07(1)-6/10/19 | |
4. ALL INN ABBY [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 74875 | 16.79(1)-22/9/19 | |
5. ZIPPING CISCO (NSW)[6] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 53382 | NBT | |
6. SHIFTY (NSW)[6] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 51764 | 17.08(3)-4/11/19 | |
7. ZOE'S INTENTION [6] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 32515 | NBT | |
8. UNTESTED [7] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 2123 | FSH | |
9. JILLY JACOVICH [6]Res. T: Kenneth Kubik (Plenty) | 47776 | 17.16(4)-11/10/19 | |
10. MANILA MIST (NSW)[7]Res. T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 44356 | NBT |
1. ALL INN CHRISTY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 41627 | 17.01(3)-19/7/19 | |
2. RUNNIN' RAMPAGE [4] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 67313 | 16.63(4)-8/12/19 | |
3. GLAYVA [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 316F2 | NBT | |
4. SUPERIOR SAM [4] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 45452 | 16.54(1)-24/3/19 | |
5. MOYARRA ECLIPSE [4] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 32632 | 16.61(3)-10/3/19 | |
6. WINLOCK HOMES (NSW)[5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 23836 | 16.76(8)-1/11/19 | |
7. NIALL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 66437 | FSTD | |
8. DESTINI AGITATOR [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 25262 | NBT |
1. DIAMOND WHITE (NSW)[5] T: Cheryl Paez (Alma) | 63341 | 16.75(3)-20/12/19 | |
2. ANNA VICTOREM [5] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 1T171 | 16.92(2)-11/10/19 | |
3. PRANJIP COMET [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 34178 | 17.39(2)-21/6/19 | |
4. UZZI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 64877 | NBT | |
5. LEKTRA ELSA [5] T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 12754 | 16.75(8)-17/2/19 | |
6. MABEL'S FIRE [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 74184 | NBT | |
7. CASTLE ROCK (SA)[5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 11337 | FSTD | |
8. MONACO LIGHTS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 62447 | 16.98(3)-18/11/19 | |
9. RIPPIN' BARTEL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 78885 | NBT |