1. ZEAL OF APPROVAL [7] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 46321 | 24.41(2)-27/12/19 | |
2. OUR MISSY GRACE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 62532 | NBT | |
3. RICKY RACOON [M] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 24442 | NBT | |
4. AKOYA [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 22242 | NBT | |
5. TALTARNI BLACK [7] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 74631 | 24.26(2)-27/12/19 | |
6. SODA GIRL [7] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 1 | 24.46(1)-27/12/19 | |
7. PADDY LEE [7] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 1 | 24.04(1)-27/12/19 | |
8. LA QUINTA ROCKS [M] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 53352 | NBT | |
9. YOU SEE SMOKE [M]Res. T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 52 | NBT | |
10. TOWN TAMER [M]Res. T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 243 | NBT |
1. WHO CRY NOW [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 31367 | 24.27(5)-29/11/19 | |
2. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 16242 | FSH | |
3. CHEBIKA OASIS [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 15 | FSH | |
4. BARELLEN JEWEL [7] T: Barry Anderson (Heathcote) | 25152 | 24.31(2)-15/11/19 | |
5. ASTON ZEPHYR [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 71242 | NBT | |
6. EDDIE LEE (SA)[7] T: Kenneth Kubik (Plenty) | 26225 | NBT | |
7. ALCOTT (NSW)[7] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 15236 | NBT | |
8. ZIP ME UP (NSW)[7] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 21 | FSH | |
9. PIRATE LEE [7]Res. T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 22366 | 24.24(1)-2/10/19 | |
10. OUR HARRIET (NSW)[7]Res. T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 82133 | NBT |
1. EMERALD CITY [7] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 361 | FSH | |
2. REICHMAN [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 48443 | NBT | |
3. KRAKEN JONNY [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 24216 | 24.28(6)-31/7/19 | |
4. BIG PAPI (NSW)[7] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 41 | FSH | |
5. BARELLEN CHUBBY [7] T: Barry Anderson (Heathcote) | 351 | 24.32(6)-13/12/19 | |
6. ANY LUCK [7] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 26442 | NBT | |
7. CHILL OUT PEDRO [7] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 57231 | NBT | |
8. JUMBO ZEAL [7] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 21725 | NBT | |
9. RAW ZEAL [7]Res. T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 53274 | NBT | |
10. REGAL MISSILE [7]Res. T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 23783 | 24.38(6)-17/7/19 |
1. DUSSELDORP [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 28551 | NBT | |
2. ASTON ASTRO (SA)[6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 55323 | FSH | |
3. CAILAH THAI [6] T: Brendan Brady (Roxborugh Park) | 15553 | FSTD | |
4. MAJOR MINTER [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 16348 | FSH | |
6. EAST STREET [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 35353 | FSTD | |
7. NEW CROSS GATE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 31626 | 28.54(4)-18/9/19 | |
8. BELLE EXPRESS [6] T: Matthew Reid (Kurunjang) | 43238 | 28.71(7)-6/11/19 |
1. ASTON LOPEZ [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 21111 | 23.83(7)-13/12/19 | |
2. TIN SHED FRED [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 25123 | NBT | |
3. BAD WORDS [4] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 41312 | 24.30(2)-7/3/19 | |
4. NEBRASKA NELL [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 38612 | NBT | |
5. KOENIGSEGG ONE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 54185 | NBT | |
6. LIGHTNING BLUE (NSW)[4] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 11111 | 23.95(5)-27/12/19 | |
7. LET'S GO SALLY [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 13538 | 24.06(4)-5/10/19 | |
8. ZAMBORA SMOKEY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Vassallo (Pearcedale) | 2111 | FSH | |
9. COCO BAROQUE [5]Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 74424 | 24.04(3)-9/10/19 | |
10. HARDAWAY JAYJAY [5]Res. T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 87843 | FSTD |
1. PANADERO KING [4] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 15574 | 28.26(6)-16/11/18 | |
2. MEEHAN BAZZ [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 23222 | FSTD | |
3. ROGER EXPRESS (WA)[5] T: Joshua Moody (St. Albans) | 24244 | NBT | |
4. FRAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 14427 | FSTD | |
6. RAVE ON [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 51611 | NBT | |
7. HEAD LOCH [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 33734 | 28.03(2)-14/2/19 | |
8. MONSTER HARLEY (TAS)[5] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 21532 | 28.09(3)-22/3/19 |
1. SWEET DAISY [4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 73214 | 23.98(2)-15/11/19 | |
2. STILL SINGLE (NSW)[4] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 25425 | 24.42(6)-31/7/19 | |
3. ASTON VALKYRIE [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 66211 | 24.02(6)-20/12/19 | |
4. BONAFIDE [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 35184 | FSH | |
5. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Golden Square) | 33821 | NBT | |
6. HOULIO [5] T: Alan Inglis (Myers Flat) | 15421 | 23.82(4)-20/9/19 | |
7. LOVE HEART [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 14177 | NBT | |
8. HE'S AN ACE [3] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 12186 | 23.83(2)-18/10/19 | |
9. HARDAWAY JAYJAY [5]Res. T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 87843 | FSTD | |
10. MR. VINNIE [5]Res. T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 23145 | 24.35(7)-11/9/19 |
1. CRYSTAL BLING [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 46433 | 28.42(1)-27/3/19 | |
2. UNIQUE QUALITY [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 58135 | 28.75(1)-3/10/18 | |
3. SMASH FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Sophie Monaghan (Blakeville) | 45314 | 28.47(7)-4/12/19 | |
4. ASTON ATLEY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 26244 | 28.25(2)-30/10/18 | |
5. KRAKEN JANE BABE [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 315P1 | 28.19(7)-7/8/19 | |
6. STREET OUTLAW [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 61444 | FSH | |
7. UPRISING [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 82751 | 28.18(7)-15/3/19 | |
8. DEWANA BE SURE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 15632 | 28.45(1)-20/11/19 |
1. NIGHT THINGS [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 47557 | 23.92(2)-20/9/19 | |
2. NO ROOM (NSW)[5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 74112 | NBT | |
3. SWEET HARRIET (NSW)[6] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 51558 | 24.38(1)-11/12/19 | |
4. MR. DAVER (NSW)[6] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 84461 | NBT | |
5. RUN BABA RUN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 73227 | FSTD | |
6. SILVER DESTROYER [5] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 71115 | FSH | |
7. LEKTRA BEAR [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 72216 | NBT | |
8. EXPRESS ANGEL [5] T: Matthew Reid (Kurunjang) | 24175 | NBT |
1. EAGLEHAWK MISS [4] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 48163 | 24.18(7)-5/12/19 | |
2. EVOLUTION [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 36353 | 23.84(2)-19/7/19 | |
3. DAKORA [4] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 186P8 | 24.03(8)-17/4/19 | |
4. POSTERIOR CHAIN [4] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 42223 | 24.10(1)-12/4/19 | |
6. BOQUILLA [3] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 22311 | 23.93(4)-6/9/19 | |
7. BACK YA SELF [4] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 33822 | 24.11(4)-3/8/19 | |
8. CHARGING YAALA [3] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 61311 | 23.71(6)-27/12/19 |
1. ATLAS SHIRALEE [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 46116 | 23.99(3)-12/12/18 | |
2. TIGGERLONG GRACE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 16612 | 24.11(8)-2/10/19 | |
3. FEARLESS [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 31233 | 23.76(8)-11/4/19 | |
4. CEE JAY ACE [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 82332 | NBT | |
5. FRANKI JAY [5] T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 35123 | FSTD | |
6. FLO LAVA [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 65131 | NBT | |
7. TYPHOON TESSIE [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 57236 | NBT | |
8. DEANOS MOJO [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 25312 | 23.91(2)-5/4/19 | |
9. MEEHAN POPPY [5]Res. T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 35631 | 24.12(7)-18/2/19 | |
10. YOU BLUE [5]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 87634 | 24.84(8)-17/10/18 |
1. SHORT LEASH [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 17663 | 24.05(7)-11/9/19 | |
2. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 26253 | 24.10(2)-8/5/19 | |
3. AWESOME GRIT (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 85471 | 23.94(5)-13/9/19 | |
4. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 33483 | 24.34(4)-18/1/19 | |
5. CIRCUS OASIS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 42445 | 23.80(5)-4/5/18 | |
6. GO PIES [5] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 63125 | 24.20(2)-14/12/18 | |
7. OFF THE BIT [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 14536 | 23.92(3)-22/5/19 | |
8. HODGE'S LANE [5] T: Ronald Wilkinson (Pyalong) | 44321 | 23.85(6)-15/2/19 | |
9. MR. WORLDWIDE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 12437 | NBT | |
10. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 54153 | NBT |