1. MOONIE CONVOY [6] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 12375 | NBT | |
2. ASTON SILK [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11 | 29.65(2)-26/12/19 | |
3. THREATEN [6] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 42331 | 29.67(8)-26/12/19 | |
4. LILY PAD [6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 43234 | 29.93(1)-20/10/19 | |
5. RED HOT TEARS (NSW)[6] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 31222 | 29.96(4)-8/12/19 | |
6. ROLLO RAGNAR [6] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 67122 | 29.84(3)-29/9/19 | |
7. WHATEVER I WANT [6] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 31442 | 29.84(6)-5/11/19 | |
8. DARK ARROW [6] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 57113 | NBT | |
9. ARLINGTON (NSW)[6]Res. T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 234F3 | NBT | |
10. BARTHOLOMEW BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31252 | FSH |
1. INGENUITY [6] T: Daniel Turnley (Diamond Creek) | 14832 | NBT | |
2. PLAYLIST [6] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 181 | 29.74(6)-29/12/19 | |
3. KING OF SWING [6] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 51872 | 29.93(3)-8/12/19 | |
4. WEBLEC WIZZ [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 74251 | 29.94(1)-22/9/19 | |
5. FLYING FIFI [6] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 84752 | NBT | |
6. BETTER WATCH OUT [6] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 86221 | 29.55(3)-24/11/19 | |
7. CHARANGO [6] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 13452 | NBT | |
8. BUFFET DESTROYER [5] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 13211 | 29.65(3)-15/12/19 | |
9. PETE'S DREAM [6]Res. T: Gavin Kearns (Churchill) | 66663 | 29.84(8)-24/11/19 | |
10. YOU TELL ME [7]Res. T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 163 | NBT |
1. LOT COIN BABE [5] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 37222 | NBT | |
2. UNDISPUTED [5] T: Deborah Mowat (Tuerong) | 25424 | NBT | |
3. RIXY YA PEST [5] T: Mathew Wright (Wangoom) | 34335 | NBT | |
4. ZELZER ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17667 | FSTD | |
5. TOUGH TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 26421 | 34.83(3)-8/12/19 | |
6. SISCO RIDE [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 43461 | 34.24(8)-28/2/19 | |
7. BLAZING HYPE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 42245 | NBT | |
8. BROCKY [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 13711 | FSTD | |
9. LEKTRA CAUTION [5]Res. T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 26527 | FSTD | |
10. OMAR LITTLE [5]Res. T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 67472 | NBT |
1. BANGA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 41112 | 42.07(4)-15/12/19 | |
2. FRONT PAGE NEWS (QLD)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 14737 | NBT | |
3. HERE'S TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 24141 | FSTD | |
4. SEVE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 33631 | NBT | |
5. ROCKSTAR BEAV (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31316 | NBT | |
6. ROCKSTAR MELODY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 55121 | FSTD | |
7. KIOMARA [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 33546 | 42.07(8)-15/8/19 | |
8. CELL BLOCK TANGO [6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 57231 | FSTD |
1. HAVANA MISS (NSW)[4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 52677 | 29.75(4)-22/8/19 | |
2. FERNANDO'S RIOT (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 23416 | 29.74(7)-28/4/19 | |
3. ASTON PERIGNON [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 11181 | 29.65(4)-29/11/19 | |
4. SUNNY'S KAYO [4] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 66338 | 30.10(2)-7/2/19 | |
5. DYNA DREW (NSW)[4] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 47415 | 29.87(2)-27/10/19 | |
6. THEO'S THUNDER [4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 32355 | 29.87(1)-20/12/18 | |
7. WHODAT LOOKIN' [4] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 71512 | 29.76(7)-19/12/19 | |
8. BROTHER COUSIN [4] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 67141 | 29.49(1)-27/6/19 | |
9. ROCK ME GORGEOUS [5]Res. T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 61156 | 29.73(3)-15/12/19 | |
10. MRS. SHARP (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 74466 | 29.93(3)-26/9/19 |
1. PERFECT MARSHALL [4] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 14214 | 33.93(6)-10/11/19 | |
2. ERNESTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 23423 | NBT | |
3. EDDIE [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 24344 | NBT | |
4. RAJASTHAN [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 62262 | 34.31(8)-13/9/18 | |
5. FOR THE ALLIANCE (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 53533 | NBT | |
6. BRONSKI BEAT (TAS)[4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 72121 | 34.39(6)-26/12/19 | |
7. SAINT DESTRUCTOR [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 86232 | NBT | |
8. BLUE STRIKER [4] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 14637 | 34.20(4)-21/3/19 | |
9. LEKTRA CAUTION [5]Res. T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 26527 | FSTD | |
10. OMAR LITTLE [5]Res. T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 67472 | NBT |
1. VESPER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 21754 | NBT | |
2. DYNA SMOKEY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 24126 | 29.52(1)-30/5/19 | |
3. ASTON NINO [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 25111 | FSH | |
4. HADEEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 52813 | 29.64(3)-19/9/19 | |
5. SKY WESLEY (TAS)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 62655 | 29.92(1)-21/3/19 | |
6. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14772 | NBT | |
7. ROCK ME DAVID [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 11776 | 29.77(7)-5/12/19 | |
8. BUSY BELLA [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 83717 | 29.56(1)-14/11/19 | |
9. CRUISY'S ROSE [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 43176 | 29.54(5)-19/4/18 | |
10. KADALEX KID [5]Res. T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 36348 | 29.82(2)-12/4/18 |
1. GLORIA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 86158 | 29.92(5)-7/11/19 | |
2. TERREN'S CLOSE [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 42711 | 29.69(4)-19/12/19 | |
3. FIRE LEGEND (NSW)[3] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21821 | 29.45(2)-26/12/19 | |
4. MISS FIREBIRD [4] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 11214 | 29.60(2)-19/12/19 | |
5. WINLOCK SUNSHINE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21375 | 29.59(3)-10/10/19 | |
6. STRIKING WEETBIX [4] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 32632 | 29.40(2)-27/12/18 | |
7. IMMEDIATE (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11143 | 29.66(3)-11/7/19 | |
8. SHANLYN DEANO [4] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 15328 | 29.68(4)-29/11/19 |
1. ASK ME NOW [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 77424 | 29.67(1)-17/1/19 | |
2. TAKEN [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 34413 | NBT | |
3. SIR DUKE (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 22273 | NBT | |
4. CRACKERJACK KANE [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 23514 | FSH | |
5. CAISHEN (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 11153 | FSH | |
6. CHUN LI [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 43674 | 29.99(8)-3/10/19 | |
7. SUDDEN FORCE (QLD)[5] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 88137 | 29.64(2)-17/11/19 | |
8. SHANLYN CHARLOTT [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 23118 | 29.61(5)-19/12/19 | |
9. MRS. SHARP (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 74466 | 29.93(3)-26/9/19 | |
10. MATILDA MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 21466 | NBT |
1. WHY NOT PAPS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Snake Valley) | 21452 | NBT | |
2. MAXIMUM CINDY [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 81214 | FSH | |
3. CHOP SUEY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 52654 | NBT | |
4. ALPINE COWBOY [5] T: Joy Reinke (Johnsonville) | 63734 | 29.61(2)-5/11/19 | |
5. ONE THRILL [5] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 62432 | 29.83(2)-30/6/19 | |
6. BUSH SONG [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 51842 | 29.64(4)-23/9/18 | |
7. SHOW OF FORCE (NSW)[5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 12213 | FSH | |
8. MAJOR AMOR (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | 31651 | 30.04(1)-19/5/19 | |
9. ROCK ME GORGEOUS [5]Res. T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 61156 | 29.73(3)-15/12/19 | |
10. MRS. SHARP (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 74466 | 29.93(3)-26/9/19 |
1. IDRIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22232 | 29.53(2)-19/5/19 | |
2. EXTRA GEAR [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 56573 | NBT | |
3. INSUPERABLE (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11521 | 29.77(4)-26/12/19 | |
4. MEGA DOSSA [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 31666 | 29.75(5)-12/9/19 | |
5. BARCIA PRINCE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11441 | NBT | |
6. DEBBIE'S DESTINY [5] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 11374 | 29.81(1)-7/7/19 | |
7. ANNIE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 31422 | FSH | |
8. HANDSOME [5] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 74128 | NBT | |
9. CRUISY'S ROSE [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 43176 | 29.54(5)-19/4/18 | |
10. ROCK ME GORGEOUS [5]Res. T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 61156 | 29.73(3)-15/12/19 |
1. YELLER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 21554 | FSTD | |
2. GO COMMANDO [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 58552 | 29.68(6)-26/7/18 | |
3. CRACKERJACK DEV [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 41232 | NBT | |
4. CHASING REX [5] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 13321 | FSH | |
5. KING LORRIMER (QLD)[5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 41666 | NBT | |
6. RIDE HIGH [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 61111 | FSH | |
7. INTER SANTINA [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 46145 | 29.75(1)-13/10/19 | |
8. SPRING HUMMER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 71417 | NBT | |
9. KADALEX KID [5]Res. T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 36348 | 29.82(2)-12/4/18 | |
10. MATILDA MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 21466 | NBT |