1. ASTON JOLIE [M] T: Douglas Condon (Carrum Downs) | FSH | ||
2. MY DARK ROSE [M] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | FSH | ||
3. SUPERIOR DIMPLES [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 63 | NBT | |
4. KNUCKLE BUSTER [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 7447 | NBT | |
6. MAXIMUM SARAH [M] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 62378 | FSH | |
7. DIAMOND LADY (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
8. DON'T SAY DO (NSW)[M] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 54326 | NBT |
1. WHY NOT ROSE [M] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 437 | NBT | |
2. MIGHTY TUSCANY [M] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 78837 | FSH | |
3. MAXIMUM ABBIE [M] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 66 | FSH | |
4. LONG AWAITED [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
6. SUPERIOR CRIPPS [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
7. ANYONE ARBY [M] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 88775 | FSH | |
8. BUBBA JO [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 26224 | NBT |
1. WHY NOT COLBY [M] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 462 | FSH | |
2. MIDNIGHT POMPEII [M] T: Bradley Chapman (St Albans) | 8 | FSH | |
3. KIP YOUR BEST [M] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 75F74 | NBT | |
4. TWINKLE LOVE [M] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 7 | FSH | |
6. BLAZING STRINGS (SA)[M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | FSH | ||
7. AWESOME ARBY [M] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 62253 | FSH | |
8. DEVON SHADOW [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 78386 | NBT |
1. LETHAL HAWK [M] T: David Kerr (Berwick) | FSH | ||
2. BETHPAGE [M] T: Simone Fisher (Lara) | 286 | FSH | |
3. RUMPELSTILTSKIN [M] T: Bradley Chapman (St Albans) | FSH | ||
4. SUDOKU OPAL (NSW)[M] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | FSH | ||
5. ZEB STRIKER (SA)[M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | FSH | ||
6. RUN ROBYN RUN [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
7. NASHVILLE NIGHTS [M] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 773F7 | FSH | |
8. BABY PECHEY [M] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | FSH |
1. RUPERT'S BOY [7] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 36417 | FSH | |
2. STAREENA (NSW)[7] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 43473 | NBT | |
3. UNIT BALE (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 23555 | NBT | |
4. FLASHY DE GOEY [5] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 36663 | 30.92(2)-24/7/19 | |
6. BLAZIN' HAWK [7] T: David Kerr (Berwick) | 75364 | NBT | |
7. LINE SEEKER (NSW)[6] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 6161 | 30.94(2)-1/1/20 | |
8. TEARDROP [7] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 64527 | NBT |
1. WHY NOT BAZZAR [1] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 33231 | 17.60(7)-10/4/19 | |
2. THAT WILL BE [4] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 85171 | 17.82(4)-9/12/19 | |
3. VITALISER [4] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 37342 | 17.55(1)-7/1/19 | |
4. PAW LICIOUS [4] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 83331 | 18.07(3)-1/1/20 | |
5. WEEPING ANGEL (QLD)[3] T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 28457 | 17.73(3)-30/10/19 | |
6. LEMONADE KID [1] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 41112 | 17.75(6)-28/8/19 | |
7. AIRLY WITH GRACE [4] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 72812 | 17.85(6)-18/12/19 | |
8. SOUTHERN EDGE [4] T: Mark Johnson (Drouin) | 12357 | 17.98(6)-4/12/19 | |
9. SIMPLY SMARTER [4]Res. T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 22144 | 17.62(2)-4/12/19 | |
10. WHY NOT HUGH [4]Res. T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 42416 | 17.88(4)-18/4/18 |
1. WINLOCK DYNO (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 66114 | FSH | |
2. MYSTIC JAGUAR (NSW)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 14225 | 17.77(2)-27/11/19 | |
3. JUST FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 52664 | 17.92(8)-26/5/18 | |
4. REAP THE REWARDS [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 45456 | 17.62(6)-30/10/19 | |
5. BUMBLE BEE BOLTO [5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 3217F | 17.96(4)-30/1/19 | |
6. NEWTOWN ANGEL [5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 71345 | NBT | |
7. SHAUN JOHN [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 67523 | 18.00(3)-2/9/19 | |
8. ZADE'S MAGIC [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 67526 | 17.84(7)-30/10/19 | |
9. HONEY SOY (TAS)[5]Res. T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 82516 | 18.10(3)-18/12/19 | |
10. ALFIE MIKADO [5]Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 26266 | NBT |
1. YOGI MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 6T357 | 30.71(7)-25/8/18 | |
2. THREADIN' MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 76775 | 31.01(2)-28/10/19 | |
3. COSMIC OLLIE [4] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 77338 | 30.68(1)-16/10/19 | |
4. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 33374 | NBT | |
5. LOCHINVAR DEUS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 47444 | NBT | |
6. MAY HAZE [4] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 56783 | 30.09(3)-11/10/17 | |
7. JUNIPER PEARL [4] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 36146 | FSH | |
8. AIRLY SPENCE [5] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 27447 | NBT |
1. RUSTY NAIL [7] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 54324 | NBT | |
2. GELLAR BALE (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 35225 | NBT | |
3. JUMP THE BAR [7] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 31 | 18.17(6)-1/1/20 | |
4. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[7] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 67221 | NBT | |
5. STAGGERMITE [7] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 12463 | FSH | |
6. ALMANI RAMPAGE [7] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 14 | 17.87(2)-18/12/19 | |
7. ELITE MIA [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 6517 | FSH | |
8. CLEAN SLATE [7] T: John Griffin (Ferntree Gully) | 44712 | NBT |
1. LITTLE MISS IVY (TAS)[6] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 56831 | 17.91(2)-1/1/20 | |
2. FUN TIME MIKADO [6] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 64755 | NBT | |
3. SPOLLY'S BEAUTY [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 46811 | 18.12(3)-13/12/19 | |
4. GYPSY KIOWA [6] T: Owen Fraser (Devon Meadows) | 87488 | 18.19(3)-14/10/19 | |
5. SUPERIOR DUNKLEY [6] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 37154 | 17.93(5)-13/11/19 | |
6. BRAND NEW [6] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 1546F | 18.37(2)-2/9/19 | |
7. QUICK PAWS [6] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 84465 | NBT | |
8. MIGHTY TRACEY [6] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 31423 | NBT |
1. CAL'S GIRL [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Cranbourne East) | 51154 | 17.82(2)-16/11/19 | |
2. THANDIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 14353 | NBT | |
3. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 37226 | NBT | |
4. TAKE A DAISY [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 77718 | 17.88(2)-23/12/19 | |
5. DUKE OF AIRLY [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 6F665 | NBT | |
6. LEKTRA MISS [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 54422 | 17.98(6)-28/10/19 | |
7. KNUCKLES [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 18827 | 18.08(7)-24/6/19 | |
8. MONTY PYTHON [5] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 43271 | 18.14(6)-26/6/19 | |
9. DUSTY ALLEGRO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Deborah Churchill (Allambee) | 41168 | FSH | |
10. NEW FIRE GIRL [5]Res. T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 35242 | 18.12(4)-6/5/19 |
1. BLAZING FLORA [5] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 76741 | FSH | |
2. PACIFIC COAST [5] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 36252 | 18.08(7)-11/3/19 | |
3. HIRD FROM BUCKS [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 8F358 | NBT | |
4. FINE FOR ME [5] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 82274 | 17.76(2)-7/10/19 | |
5. GOKART JIGGS (NSW)[5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 51868 | FSH | |
6. HEIDI INTENTION [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 33831 | FSH | |
7. PROPERTY POWER [5] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 33433 | 17.64(7)-25/4/18 | |
8. BUSTA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 12681 | 17.89(5)-30/5/18 | |
9. DUSTY ALLEGRO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Deborah Churchill (Allambee) | 41168 | FSH | |
10. BLAIR BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 72768 | 18.06(2)-18/9/19 |