1. ABSOLUTE PIN [7] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 53513 | FSH | |
2. MEASURED (NSW)[M] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 223 | FSH | |
3. LILLY LANA [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. SELF ASSURED [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 6 | NBT | |
5. FLOPPY ROO (SA)[M] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | FSH | ||
6. FURNACE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 42145 | FSTD | |
7. LIL MISS SHOOTER [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 7 | FSH | |
8. EDALINE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 4425 | FSH |
1. SAND RUNNER [7] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 16324 | FSH | |
2. HEY THERE SARA [6] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 17813 | FSH | |
3. APRIL JOON [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 77334 | 22.81(3)-19/11/19 | |
4. PRINCESS FURREAL [7] T: Chris Darmanin (Melton South) | 13 | 23.04(6)-27/12/19 | |
5. NOBEL PRIZE [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 42762 | 22.88(2)-3/12/19 | |
6. CHEROKEE CASH [7] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 34514 | 23.37(5)-31/12/19 | |
7. MIGHTY MARSHALL [7] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 31 | 22.89(1)-3/1/20 | |
8. SLINGSHOT EBONY [6] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 64231 | 22.75(6)-3/1/20 | |
9. UNA'S BOY [6]Res. T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 64264 | 23.18(1)-1/10/19 |
1. DIAMA MISS [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 33556 | NBT | |
2. ASHBY SWIFT [M] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 62322 | FSH | |
3. CORAZON DE LEON [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 23 | NBT | |
4. ASSERTIVE [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 21 | 26.20(4)-3/1/20 | |
5. LIMBURG SPECIAL [7] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 15 | FSH | |
6. NOTHING VENTURED [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 53 | FSTD | |
7. CORDOZA [7] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 1T | FSTD | |
8. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 62 | NBT | |
9. CAWBOURNE GOUT (NSW)[M]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 44324 | NBT | |
10. AMP METER [M]Res. T: James Fowler (Curlewis) | 66345 | NBT |
1. PUSH START [6] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 48416 | 26.52(2)-31/12/19 | |
2. SPECTRAL BLADE [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 65682 | 26.20(1)-9/7/19 | |
3. EXFORD LASS [6] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 45135 | NBT | |
4. SPYGLASS [5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 16655 | NBT | |
6. MIDNIGHT HUSSLER [5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 78368 | FSH | |
7. TRISKELION [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 4F614 | NBT | |
8. QUICK INCOME [6] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 44416 | 26.19(4)-17/12/19 |
1. CELL BLOCK TANGO [6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 72315 | FSTD | |
2. VAN NINDI [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 11176 | FSH | |
3. SNAKE PIT LASS [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 35775 | FSTD | |
4. THOMELI MONSTER [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 85234 | NBT | |
5. KEEPING BUSY [5] T: Sheldon Hamilton (Ballarat) | 46443 | FSTD | |
6. KEEFE (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 13846 | FSTD | |
7. REIKO HOUDINI [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 67114 | FSTD | |
8. ALITA [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 2 | FSH |
1. MAGIC VOGUE (NSW)[5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 34525 | NBT | |
2. LEDGERWOOD LIBBY [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 5F262 | NBT | |
3. WEBLEC HAZE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 72751 | 25.47(1)-20/9/19 | |
4. WEBLEC FIRE [4] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 21211 | 25.85(1)-1/11/19 | |
5. MEGAPASCAL (NSW)[5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 41F13 | 26.10(4)-24/12/19 | |
6. WALLBANGER [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 35261 | 25.55(6)-10/10/19 | |
7. CACOPHONY [5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 43753 | NBT | |
8. LONNIE MACH [5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 24432 | NBT | |
9. RAINBOW SPIRIT [5]Res. T: Noel Carthew (Mount Moriac) | 33113 | 26.10(4)-6/12/19 | |
10. LADY EMERALD [5]Res. T: Daniel Davis (Melton West) | 51334 | NBT |
1. TOURELLO [5] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 21344 | NBT | |
2. SMARTY PANTS [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 15112 | NBT | |
3. QUICK FINANCE [5] T: James Theodotou (East Coburg) | 68565 | FSH | |
4. RAZOR SHARP (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 16333 | 25.83(4)-18/10/19 | |
6. LIMBURG PATRICK [5] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 65686 | 26.30(7)-26/2/19 | |
7. MAJOR BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: William Lambert (Sunbury) | 61F24 | NBT | |
8. RAINBOW SPIRIT [5] T: Noel Carthew (Mount Moriac) | 33113 | 26.10(4)-6/12/19 |
1. LEDGERWOOD ROAD [4] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 21631 | 25.80(2)-20/9/19 | |
2. GEORGIA KATE [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 56614 | NBT | |
3. LEKTRA CAUTION [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 52718 | NBT | |
4. MEPUNGA PEGASUS [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 14558 | FSTD | |
6. WEBLEC JACK (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 41252 | FSTD | |
7. SUVLA BAY [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 51125 | 25.99(7)-15/2/19 | |
8. THREE TOOTS [4] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 57134 | 26.00(4)-4/10/19 |
1. PERRIE THE FAIRY [3] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 23633 | 22.42(6)-9/11/18 | |
2. MEPUNGA BILLY [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 16122 | FSTD | |
3. NOONBARRA STORM (QLD)[5] T: Kevin Turner (Lara) | 35454 | 22.61(7)-9/2/18 | |
4. HAMMER HEAD [4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 51236 | 22.70(8)-8/12/17 | |
5. MANILA KAMPYON (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 13244 | NBT | |
6. FAST TRAPPER [5] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 47312 | 22.85(7)-31/12/19 | |
7. VERACITY [2] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 11234 | 22.39(8)-14/9/18 | |
8. LOCHINVAR ADORE (NSW)[3] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 11226 | 22.56(1)-20/4/18 |
1. SHARKY SHARK [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 22126 | NBT | |
2. LULUMON [5] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 44314 | FSTD | |
3. CHOPS MALONE [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 26241 | NBT | |
4. MIST [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 13333 | NBT | |
5. CAWBOURNE GET UP (NSW)[4] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 15234 | 22.40(2)-15/11/19 | |
6. HEADSPACE (NSW)[4] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 55275 | NBT | |
7. VIVATAR [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 61126 | FSTD | |
8. HABIB [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 48553 | 22.51(8)-30/8/19 |
1. RYBEN JACK (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 85577 | 22.75(3)-6/8/19 | |
2. SCENIC WARRIOR [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 11522 | 22.67(3)-6/9/19 | |
3. HULKING MOON [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 44542 | FSH | |
4. JIM'S HOTEL [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 28687 | NBT | |
5. GLAYVA [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 6F235 | 22.76(2)-20/9/18 | |
6. BIG DON'T ARGUE [5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 13421 | 22.66(5)-10/10/19 | |
7. GRAPHIC PRINT (NSW)[5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 75354 | 22.51(8)-14/6/19 | |
8. MINI YAALA [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 41142 | 22.78(2)-1/3/19 |
1. BLUE VEGAS (NSW)[5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 47616 | FSTD | |
2. COSMIC CHIEFTAIN (NSW)[5] T: David Ferguson (Longwarry) | 35783 | FSTD | |
3. MILLY MAC [5] T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 16836 | FSTD | |
4. REFRESH [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 35826 | 22.74(4)-5/4/19 | |
5. SMART MARY (NSW)[5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 55544 | NBT | |
6. SWEET AMBUSH (NSW)[5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 22556 | 23.36(8)-9/10/18 | |
7. COCO MARLOW [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 65681 | 22.87(3)-16/8/19 | |
8. DEVIL'S CARTEL [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 27841 | 22.84(8)-13/9/19 |