1. NOWHERE NATHE [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 2272 | NBT | |
2. JONAH ALCATRAZ [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 2 | NBT | |
3. SONIC RAINBOOM [M] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | FSH | ||
4. BLACK MISS (NSW)[M] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | FSH | ||
5. CLAN MCMILLAN [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 7 | FSH | |
6. RACING NEWS [M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | FSH | ||
7. TOYMAN TIM [M] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 6 | FSTD | |
8. FLYING BRAE (NSW)[M] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | FSH | ||
9. TINKER CHER [M]Res. T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 33234 | FSH | |
10. ANGUS ABALONE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Douglas Burge (Kinglake West) | 43475 | NBT |
1. MAGGIE MOONSHINE [6] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 141 | 17.11(8)-5/1/20 | |
2. RIPPER RICOLINA [6] T: Vicki Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 18168 | FSTD | |
3. ZOE'S INTENTION [6] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 51528 | NBT | |
4. TINKER CASS [7] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 42721 | 17.25(1)-3/1/20 | |
5. MR. DAVER (NSW)[6] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 84461 | 17.23(2)-27/12/19 | |
6. COME ON LEVENDI [6] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 34P12 | 17.35(2)-21/6/19 | |
7. GLORY ROAD [7] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 44122 | FSH | |
8. MY LUCKY MIA [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 34117 | 16.76(8)-29/12/19 |
1. ALL HOLLYWOOD [7] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 16532 | 19.36(4)-8/12/19 | |
2. ANNIHILATION [5] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | 15412 | 19.44(1)-6/10/19 | |
3. STIRLING LIGHTS [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 11234 | NBT | |
4. FROM THE BRINK [4] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 14111 | 19.28(1)-29/12/19 | |
5. INVICTUS WAIVE [6] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 113 | NBT | |
6. ALQUIST [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 42613 | NBT | |
7. SUPERIOR POWER [3] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 21811 | 19.04(7)-15/12/19 | |
8. SUPER BIG [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 15624 | 19.24(6)-1/12/19 | |
9. RIO HUSTLER [6]Res. T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 42235 | 19.45(5)-29/9/19 | |
10. DARKLIGHT [5]Res. T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 52445 | 19.74(7)-29/11/19 |
1. SUPERIOR FAITH [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 23427 | 19.37(7)-10/2/19 | |
2. TYPHOON TESSIE [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 72361 | NBT | |
3. ROTHWELL GAL [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 67163 | FSH | |
4. BUSY BELLA [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 3717F | NBT | |
6. NAN MOFFITT (NSW)[7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 76778 | FSH | |
7. BELLE EXPRESS [6] T: Matthew Reid (Kurunjang) | 32384 | NBT | |
8. PHOEBE'S ANGEL [5] T: Nicole Bailey (Kurunjang) | 26813 | NBT |
1. CERSEI [5] T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 75845 | NBT | |
2. SUPERIOR CHARRY [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 65455 | NBT | |
3. TEXT ME LATER [5] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 87122 | NBT | |
4. SPARKLE MOTION [4] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 12261 | 19.37(6)-19/5/19 | |
5. SIMPLY SMARTER [2] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 21444 | 19.24(8)-1/12/19 | |
6. ASTON MEILLEUR (WA)[5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 15266 | FSH | |
7. EXPRESS ANGEL [5] T: Matthew Reid (Kurunjang) | 41756 | FSTD | |
8. MEEHAN POPPY [4] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 56313 | 19.56(8)-28/7/19 |
1. NORTH WIND [3] T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 16141 | 19.27(4)-2/6/19 | |
2. LAST HURRAH [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 32528 | FSH | |
3. REGGAE MIKADO [3] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 57617 | 19.48(6)-19/7/19 | |
4. OFF AN' GONE [3] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 12137 | 19.23(6)-4/11/19 | |
5. ALFIE'S AFFAIR [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 54322 | 19.47(3)-16/9/18 | |
6. FRANKI JAY [5] T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 12341 | FSH | |
7. ASTON IT IS [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 42461 | 19.33(4)-15/12/19 | |
8. RUNNIN' RAMPAGE [3] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 31311 | 19.26(5)-20/1/19 |
1. OKAY SAM [4] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 54181 | 19.60(4)-31/12/19 | |
2. SADARLI [7] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 61626 | FSH | |
3. SUPERIOR BONT [1] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 73518 | 19.07(4)-6/2/19 | |
4. VITAL FORCE [3] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 45614 | 19.09(7)-19/11/17 | |
6. RIO HUSTLER [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 42235 | 19.45(5)-29/9/19 | |
7. EYE CATCHER (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 5441F | 19.70(6)-31/5/19 | |
8. RIDDLES (QLD)[3] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 5841P | 19.22(3)-19/5/19 |
1. SIDESHOW MARJEN (NSW)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 54771 | 19.13(4)-1/9/19 | |
2. MY MATE FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 28812 | 19.44(4)-29/12/19 | |
3. SUPERIOR SAM [4] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 45223 | 19.26(7)-3/11/19 | |
4. AGENT LAYLAN [1] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 21115 | 19.13(7)-11/8/19 | |
5. ASTON BINTANG (NSW)[4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 21615 | 19.10(8)-9/8/19 | |
6. KRAKEN SMILES [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 13752 | FSH | |
7. MEEHAN BAZZ [4] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 32222 | 19.59(1)-7/6/19 | |
8. LAYBACK CRUISER [3] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 84113 | 19.33(1)-9/6/19 |
1. FUEL 'EM [5] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 14286 | 19.35(7)-25/8/19 | |
2. SUPERSTAR JESSIE [5] T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 63342 | NBT | |
3. INDY'S DREAM [5] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 11212 | 19.57(2)-8/12/19 | |
4. RIO DIXIE [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 82144 | 19.74(4)-6/12/19 | |
5. ASTON ASAHI [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 35786 | FSH | |
6. SHE'S MY BLAST [5] T: Brian Knight (Shepparton) | 14528 | 19.19(3)-3/2/19 | |
7. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 62666 | 19.46(3)-11/8/19 | |
8. GAMBOA [5] T: James Egan (Upper Plenty) | 74132 | FSH |
1. BUCK THE JOCKEY (NSW)[4] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 66232 | 18.86(4)-6/2/19 | |
2. CAL'S GIRL [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 51154 | 19.52(6)-13/10/19 | |
3. UNDETECTABLE [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 72414 | 19.16(1)-17/12/17 | |
4. TIME TWISTER [4] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 68283 | 19.49(8)-23/9/19 | |
5. NANGAR RIPPA (NSW)[5] T: William Rudd (Cranbourne) | 25125 | 19.31(2)-15/4/19 | |
6. ATLAS SHIRALEE [4] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 61163 | 19.73(3)-17/11/19 | |
7. COYOTE UGLY [4] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 52114 | 19.57(7)-18/11/19 | |
8. CLASSIFIED (QLD)[5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 31511 | FSH |
1. DESIREE DANCER [5] T: David Willcocks (Cranbourne West) | 118T8 | NBT | |
2. OCEAN MASTER (NSW)[4] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 15421 | 16.74(6)-27/10/19 | |
3. BUMBLE BEE BOLTO [5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 3217F | NBT | |
4. LOTTIE BISCOTTI [4] T: Peter Elston (Sale) | 87216 | 16.60(6)-3/3/19 | |
5. BANJO'S AFFAIR [4] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 82325 | 16.73(8)-19/5/19 | |
6. ATLAS ANONYMOUS [4] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 45457 | 16.46(7)-28/1/19 | |
7. UNEXPLAINABLE [4] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 27323 | 16.70(6)-10/12/17 | |
8. CRAKALAKIN CAITY [5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 41121 | FSH | |
9. BLONDE BELLA [5]Res. T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 78888 | NBT |
1. SURGICAL WALLY [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 42888 | FSH | |
2. KIREINA [5] T: Patti Ladd (Burnley) | 16412 | 16.76(4)-17/5/19 | |
3. TINKER TOWN [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 3F11F | FSH | |
4. MONTY PYTHON [5] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 32717 | 16.97(5)-6/12/19 | |
5. ASTON KENJI [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 47774 | NBT | |
6. ALL YOU GOT [5] T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 56875 | 16.94(2)-23/3/18 | |
7. VLADIMIR ROSE [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 23512 | NBT | |
8. RED QUEEN [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 36641 | 17.00(6)-15/6/18 | |
9. BLONDE BELLA [5]Res. T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 78888 | NBT |