1. SHIVERING STONE [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 76 | NBT | |
2. HORIZON PRINCESS [M] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 83543 | FSTD | |
3. KRAKEN HERCULES [M] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
4. TRACE OF BLACK [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
5. LUNARAY [M] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | FSH | ||
6. I'M NOT BUDGING [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
7. MOUNTAIN (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | FSH | ||
8. APPLE VALLEY [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 54 | FSTD |
1. FOREMAN (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | FSH | ||
2. MARKET JACK [M] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | FSH | ||
3. WHO TOLD GAWNIE [M] T: Anthony Hyde (Seymour) | FSH | ||
4. TIGERFISH FOZZ [M] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 3 | NBT | |
6. GRACE AMAZING [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
7. CLOUDY DIAMOND [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 52 | NBT | |
8. ARDENT [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | FSH |
1. ASTON ZEPHYR [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 1242F | FSTD | |
2. TWILIGHT CONNIE [6] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 22154 | FSTD | |
3. BITTER DASH [7] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 1 | FSH | |
4. WOLF SHADOW [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 81 | 22.39(3)-9/1/20 | |
5. CRYMELON TESS [7] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 22384 | FSTD | |
6. ORIENTAL ZEAL [7] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 34432 | NBT | |
7. LOW PLANES [7] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 52215 | FSTD | |
8. TOUGH GRIT (WA)[6] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 51162 | FSTD | |
9. BLAZING ZEAL (NSW)[7]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 14645 | NBT | |
10. STRIDE FOR PRIDE [7]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 52236 | FSTD |
1. NIMBLE NALA (NSW)[5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 23431 | FSTD | |
2. HALF PROVEN [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 14714 | NBT | |
3. GOTTA EXCEED (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 266F3 | NBT | |
4. KRAKEN SMICK [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 11217 | FSTD | |
5. CAPTIVE PRINCE [5] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 53615 | FSTD | |
6. AMY AMOUR [5] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 82164 | FSTD | |
7. CASH OR CARD [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 43131 | FSTD | |
8. MAKE MINE MONEY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 72862 | NBT | |
9. ZIPPING SPUD (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 35425 | NBT |
1. SADARLI [7] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 16265 | NBT | |
2. ASTON EUREKA [6] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 76585 | FSTD | |
3. EAST STREET [6] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 35331 | NBT | |
4. HIGH PLAIN [7] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 24752 | 25.77(4)-1/8/19 | |
6. YAKIMA [7] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 45323 | NBT | |
7. G'DAY MUSCLES (NSW)[7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 22145 | NBT | |
8. SODA GIRL [6] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 161 | FSTD |
1. SPECIAL DROP [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 66752 | FSTD | |
2. UP AND ABOUT [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 23525 | FSH | |
3. DISGRUNTLED [5] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 41153 | NBT | |
4. BLACK CANVAS [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 63711 | 37.87(8)-6/12/19 | |
6. ALITA [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 22 | FSH | |
7. SCREEN SHOT [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 54712 | NBT | |
8. ASTON ATLEY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 62447 | NBT |
1. GLORY ROAD [7] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 12227 | NBT | |
2. CLARETOWN TRIXIE [6] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 41734 | 25.95(6)-21/10/19 | |
3. MISS HARLOW (NSW)[6] T: Garry Anesbury (Lake Albert) | F5417 | FSH | |
4. ASTON SQUIRE [6] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 13673 | FSH | |
5. PRANJIP COMET [5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 17884 | FSTD | |
6. CHILL OUT PEDRO [7] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 23156 | NBT | |
7. SPYGLASS [5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 66553 | NBT | |
8. ASTON SOHO [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 31565 | 25.61(8)-23/12/19 | |
9. PRAISE ME [6]Res. T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 15175 | FSTD | |
10. SONOMA ICON [6]Res. T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 76442 | NBT |
1. BELLE'S ON BOOST [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 16762 | 25.70(8)-5/8/19 | |
2. NATE'S AWESOME [5] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 24425 | FSH | |
3. TAT WARBY [4] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 41351 | 25.50(3)-28/11/19 | |
4. DIAMOND BLING [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 64713 | NBT | |
5. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 48355 | 25.91(7)-15/10/18 | |
6. CLOVALLY GRANITE [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 14177 | 25.83(3)-13/5/19 | |
7. JIMMY TURBO [4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 72334 | 25.69(8)-6/6/19 | |
8. CRACKERJACK NEV [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 63361 | 25.60(2)-6/1/20 | |
9. MI ROMA [5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 56685 | 25.83(8)-29/4/19 |
1. SPECKIE MCKEAN [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 21142 | FSTD | |
2. ZULU SMOKE [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 18122 | NBT | |
3. MANILA KAMPYON (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 32441 | FSTD | |
4. ORIENTAL JADE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 13413 | FSTD | |
5. BOQUILLA [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 31125 | NBT | |
6. FLOPPY JOE [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 12312 | FSTD | |
7. ATLAS SHIRALEE [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 16312 | FSTD | |
8. LEKTRA SWING [4] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 35541 | 22.04(1)-9/1/20 | |
9. ZIPPING SPUD (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 35425 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN CHAMP [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 41316 | FSTD | |
2. CRAKALAKIN CAITY [5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 11217 | FSTD | |
3. AWESOME SHEP (NSW)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 51516 | FSTD | |
4. BUMBLE BEE BOLTO [5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 17F86 | FSTD | |
5. BRIAR JET (NSW)[5] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 21543 | FSTD | |
6. OUR MAGIC TURBO [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 15354 | FSTD | |
7. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 43224 | FSTD | |
8. JERRA LILLY [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 16231 | FSTD | |
9. ZIPPING SPUD (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 35425 | NBT |
1. BLAZIN' RUBY [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 35718 | FSTD | |
2. AWESOME GRIT (WA)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 54718 | FSTD | |
3. RIPPA REGIS [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 62118 | FSTD | |
4. ALL OF US [5] T: Troy Comensoli (Wangaratta) | 41324 | NBT | |
5. SHORT LEASH [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 76635 | FSTD | |
6. PRINCE MARK [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 8423F | FSTD | |
7. ALL INN ABBY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 75331 | 21.79(2)-9/1/20 | |
8. BROTHER GRIFF (NSW)[5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 11723 | FSH | |
9. ZIPPING SPUD (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 35425 | NBT |
1. RUBY ZEAL [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 13738 | FSTD | |
2. MAKE A SOUND [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 22F72 | FSTD | |
3. SCOTT SOMETHING [5] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 46145 | FSTD | |
4. RUN THE ROUTE [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 15168 | FSTD | |
5. BLACK MARKET [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 41664 | FSTD | |
6. ASTON TALKS (NSW)[5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 32524 | FSTD | |
7. VAMPIRE VIXEN [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 87542 | FSTD | |
8. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 23583 | FSTD | |
9. ZIPPING SPUD (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 35425 | NBT |