1. ARMAGEDDON ARBY [M] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 47666 | NBT | |
2. FLYING YUNA [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 4 | NBT | |
3. ASTON ARIANA [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 53 | NBT | |
4. SAFFRON LACE (NSW)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 7 | FSH | |
6. VEGAS RULES [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 662 | NBT | |
7. RIVERDALE SHINE [M] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 45548 | NBT | |
8. BAILEYS AND MILK (TAS)[M] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | FSH |
1. RUN FROM REALITY [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 52 | NBT | |
2. ZETLAND COUNTY (NSW)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 6 | FSH | |
3. TALKING NUMBERS (TAS)[M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | FSH | ||
4. RIVERDALE TOMMY [M] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 6 | NBT | |
6. AKOYA [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 24254 | FSH | |
7. ELOPE TO PARIS [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 426 | NBT | |
8. AWESOME ARBY [M] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 53445 | NBT |
1. GALA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 37561 | NBT | |
2. PANDORA'S PROOF [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 55342 | 23.20(3)-20/3/18 | |
3. VOLLER [5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 84375 | FSH | |
4. QUICK TRANSITION [5] T: Alan Clayton (Lara) | 54174 | 22.76(8)-22/10/19 | |
6. KNOW SUCCESS [5] T: Alan Clayton (Lara) | 5525F | 22.83(4)-29/3/19 | |
7. OSHKOSH NAR [5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 65753 | FSTD | |
8. DEVIL'S CARTEL [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 84124 | 22.84(8)-13/9/19 |
1. DARRA ONYX [7] T: Allan George (Darraweit Guim) | 1 | 22.64(4)-17/1/20 | |
2. FLEUR BURGER [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 37241 | 22.60(2)-17/1/20 | |
3. BE SO GOOD [7] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 61 | 22.86(6)-17/1/20 | |
4. ALL TUNED UP [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
5. RUN HIDE SEEK [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 72 | NBT | |
6. SKATING QUEEN [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 2 | NBT | |
7. JAGGER'S JOSS [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 32FF1 | 22.56(6)-17/1/20 | |
8. MEPUNGA MILA [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 1 | 22.85(3)-17/1/20 | |
9. VEGAS RULES [M]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 662 | NBT | |
10. RUN FROM REALITY [M]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 52 | NBT |
1. GLAYVA [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 35422 | 22.76(2)-20/9/18 | |
2. FOUL SNOOKER [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 56144 | 22.67(6)-12/7/19 | |
3. CRUISING BETTY [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 83556 | 22.98(5)-29/5/18 | |
4. PIRATES PATCH [5] T: Glenn Maxwell (Altona Meadows) | 12716 | FSTD | |
5. ONE THRILL [5] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 32751 | FSH | |
6. FERNANDO'S FLARE [4] T: John Chircop (Burrembeet) | 32662 | 22.69(2)-1/11/19 | |
7. PRINCESS OLLIE (NSW)[5] T: Lauren Hunter (Mount Wallace) | 13732 | 23.02(7)-31/12/19 | |
8. LEDGERWOOD ROAD [4] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 63131 | 22.68(6)-28/9/18 | |
9. TRUE [5]Res. T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 11285 | NBT |
1. BRACE AND BITS [4] T: Braden Finn (Devon Meadows) | 16241 | 26.00(3)-17/1/20 | |
2. CLASSIFIED (QLD)[5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 51142 | 26.07(4)-15/11/19 | |
3. MEPUNGA DEBBIE [5] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 54684 | NBT | |
4. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 33423 | NBT | |
5. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 85174 | 26.11(1)-7/1/20 | |
6. RAZOR SHARP (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 33312 | 25.77(4)-10/1/20 | |
7. UNCLE DREW [5] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 61123 | NBT | |
8. BURST THE SEAM [4] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 81111 | 25.89(3)-17/1/20 | |
9. STOIKOS [5]Res. T: James Forbes (Newport) | F2415 | 25.99(7)-5/3/19 | |
10. MAJOR BOURBSKI (NSW)[5]Res. T: William Lambert (Sunbury) | F2435 | NBT |
1. CHEROKEE CASH [7] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 51442 | 23.37(5)-31/12/19 | |
2. WHERE'S MAX [6] T: Alan Clayton (Lara) | F6674 | 22.81(4)-23/7/19 | |
3. HELEN'S MATE [7] T: Natalie Pace (Melton South) | 15 | 23.16(2)-27/12/19 | |
4. MAJESTIC WAY [7] T: Waylon Kee (Geelong) | 15862 | NBT | |
6. KISS MWAH [7] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 33848 | NBT | |
7. PAIR OF NINES [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 76157 | 22.59(6)-3/1/20 | |
8. ARTIC ASSASSIN [7] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 55442 | NBT |
1. AMOR VINCIT [5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 66555 | 25.83(4)-12/4/19 | |
2. NATE'S AWESOME [5] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 42531 | FSH | |
3. KINLOCH MOSS [4] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 54273 | NBT | |
4. LEDGERWOOD LIBBY [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 26246 | NBT | |
5. LEAVING [5] T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | 21115 | FSH | |
6. HADEEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 13564 | NBT | |
7. ERNESTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 26274 | 26.17(6)-8/10/19 | |
8. DRIFTIN' AWAY [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 32516 | NBT | |
9. BLOCKETTE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 43456 | NBT | |
10. CRACKERJACK NEV [5]Res. T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 33614 | 26.26(4)-26/2/19 |
1. RUNAWAY NURSE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 64 | NBT | |
2. BLACKPOOL OPAL [M] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 878 | NBT | |
4. RIVERDALE BLUEY [M] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 53355 | NBT | |
5. STEAMPUNK WOLF (NSW)[M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | FSH | ||
7. SUPREME APPLE [M] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 8445 | NBT | |
8. ARMANI ARBY [M] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 5637 | FSH |
1. ANGRY ANSWER [6] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 83532 | NBT | |
2. JAGORA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 41333 | NBT | |
3. RIVERDALE BEAR [6] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 75131 | 23.05(8)-17/1/20 | |
4. EMPOWERED (NSW)[7] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 88556 | FSTD | |
6. APRIL JOON [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 33454 | 22.81(3)-19/11/19 | |
7. SQUAWKING BUDGIE (NSW)[7] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 26474 | 23.12(3)-28/11/19 | |
8. SUGAR MAPLE (TAS)[6] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 34113 | NBT |
1. UNTESTED [6] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 35124 | NBT | |
2. SCOTT POTENTIAL [7] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 341 | FSH | |
4. FAWKNER PARK [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 41654 | NBT | |
5. STAGGERMITE [7] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 46342 | NBT | |
7. CHARLIE CHECKER [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 76434 | FSH | |
8. ZOE'S INTENTION [6] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 15285 | NBT |
1. BLACKPOOL FUNK (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 75345 | 22.60(2)-28/5/19 | |
2. PETEY BAQUI [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 87441 | 22.57(3)-11/1/19 | |
3. DAMO'S PINEAPPLE [5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 68642 | 23.27(1)-5/3/19 | |
4. VAMPIRE VIXEN [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 75427 | NBT | |
5. PRANJIP COMET [5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 17884 | NBT | |
6. FAWN REGRETS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 26678 | NBT | |
7. CRAZY SUMMER (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 83361 | NBT | |
8. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 74375 | NBT |