1. SHOTS FIRED [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 1 | 29.87(1)-19/1/20 | |
2. RED GATE (NSW)[7] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 54421 | 30.01(1)-19/1/20 | |
3. MARSHALL'S KING [M] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 2 | NBT | |
4. BLUE GAL [M] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 253 | NBT | |
5. HAPPY HANNAH [M] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 62432 | NBT | |
6. JAMO [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 3663 | NBT | |
7. FERNANDO SAM (NSW)[M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 342 | NBT | |
8. MANILA KNIGHT [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 221 | 29.36(8)-19/1/20 | |
9. ALL SHOW [M]Res. T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 663 | NBT | |
10. QUID PRO QUO [M]Res. T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 55343 | NBT |
1. DEVEL SIXTEEN [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 515 | NBT | |
2. ASTON ALESSIO [7] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 24342 | NBT | |
3. EDDIE COIN (NSW)[7] T: Kyle Brooks (Nar Nar Goon) | 14 | FSH | |
4. IMMERSION [7] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 1 | 30.03(6)-22/12/19 | |
5. BOWLED UNDERARM [7] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 42245 | NBT | |
6. MOSTRO ROCKS [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 27248 | 30.13(7)-2/9/19 | |
7. RIDE ALONG (NSW)[7] T: Adam Norris (Mooroopna) | 24342 | NBT | |
8. STRIDE FOR PRIDE [7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 22363 | FSH | |
9. FAIRYTALE WISH [7]Res. T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 63633 | NBT | |
10. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 67221 | FSH |
1. ASTON NOVA [6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 86162 | NBT | |
2. ROCKSTAR QUINN (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12631 | FSH | |
3. JIM ZARR DASHIAN (NSW)[6] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 1612 | NBT | |
4. PUNK LASS ROCKS [6] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 22238 | 29.72(1)-2/6/19 | |
5. DARK ARROW [6] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 71132 | NBT | |
6. MISSY BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 22623 | NBT | |
7. STARRY'S LAD [6] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 81732 | NBT | |
8. GOOD OLD PENDLES [6] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 54411 | 29.81(1)-16/1/20 | |
9. MARSHALL DILLON [6]Res. T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 12616 | 30.10(3)-10/10/19 | |
10. BOOMBOX CHARLIE (SA)[6]Res. T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 15271 | FSH |
1. KEEFE (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 84643 | NBT | |
2. KEEPER OF KEYS [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 71133 | NBT | |
3. SEVE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 63141 | NBT | |
4. FIVE THIRTY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 31114 | NBT | |
5. VAN NINDI [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 17611 | FSTD | |
6. ZIPPING MURPHY (NSW)[5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 76532 | 42.03(4)-6/6/19 | |
7. BANGA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 11226 | 42.07(4)-15/12/19 | |
8. RENEWED [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 63222 | NBT | |
9. SUMMER GIRL [5]Res. T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 44762 | 42.19(6)-24/10/19 |
1. STRIKING WEETBIX [3] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 32313 | 29.40(2)-27/12/18 | |
2. DYNA DREW (NSW)[4] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 15243 | 29.87(2)-27/10/19 | |
3. SHANLYN CHARLOTT [4] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 18321 | 29.49(1)-16/1/20 | |
4. RIDDLES (QLD)[4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 41P38 | 29.39(2)-6/10/19 | |
6. BROTHER COUSIN [4] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 14185 | 29.49(1)-27/6/19 | |
7. KINGFISHER ROSE [4] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 51457 | 29.75(1)-5/12/19 | |
8. BENALI [3] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | F1755 | 29.24(4)-30/11/17 |
1. OFTEN IMITATED [3] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 12161 | 33.92(6)-11/7/19 | |
2. ROCKSTAR PRINCE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 75311 | 33.82(2)-9/1/20 | |
3. MISTER HARLEWOOD (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 33211 | 34.11(4)-16/1/20 | |
4. WAGING WAR [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 11212 | NBT | |
5. TAUWITCHERE (SA)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 12352 | 34.49(4)-12/9/19 | |
6. RAJASTHAN [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 62121 | 33.83(4)-2/1/20 | |
7. STEINBRENNER [3] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 22524 | 34.02(6)-13/10/19 | |
8. KRAKEN DUST [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 18111 | 34.52(1)-2/6/19 | |
9. ROCKSTAR BEAV (NSW)[4]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16643 | 34.23(6)-22/8/19 | |
10. KESSLER BALE (NSW)[4]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 36256 | 34.35(5)-29/11/19 |
1. BARTHOLOMEW BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52512 | NBT | |
2. BUSY BELLA [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | F6222 | 29.56(1)-14/11/19 | |
3. MEPUNGA PEGASUS [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 55852 | 29.75(2)-25/7/19 | |
4. CHARLIE COCKATOO [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 83252 | 29.66(4)-17/1/19 | |
5. SECURITY CODE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 56311 | 29.80(5)-9/8/19 | |
6. ASTON WIZARD [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 53123 | 29.33(1)-17/11/19 | |
7. VESPER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 75423 | NBT | |
8. BETTER WATCH OUT [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 21213 | 29.55(3)-24/11/19 |
1. BLACK SIGNATURE (NSW)[3] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 66273 | 29.28(1)-29/8/19 | |
2. WEEONA BULLDOZER [2] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 57725 | 29.46(2)-18/4/19 | |
3. SLINGSHOT HAMMER [1] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 51272 | 29.32(3)-16/5/19 | |
4. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Bass) | 64311 | 29.56(2)-5/1/20 | |
6. TIGGERLONG TONK (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 51311 | 29.36(3)-9/1/20 | |
7. CIRCLE OF DREAMS [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 42176 | 29.35(4)-20/12/18 | |
8. SNAGS MCKENZIE [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 16267 | 29.60(4)-30/5/19 |
1. OUR MANNY [5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 68114 | FSTD | |
2. SAINT DESTRUCTOR [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 324F1 | 34.57(2)-19/1/20 | |
3. TAKEN [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 13415 | FSTD | |
4. LIGHTWOOD LASS [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 77146 | 34.82(1)-14/7/19 | |
5. FOR THE ALLIANCE (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 35331 | 34.30(8)-12/1/20 | |
6. RED ROCHELLE (NSW)[5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 46315 | NBT | |
7. BOURBSKI BAR (NSW)[5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 46144 | NBT | |
8. BLUE SHADOWS [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 31282 | 33.90(7)-7/4/19 |
1. ASK ME NOW [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 42468 | 29.67(1)-17/1/19 | |
2. SUNNY'S KAYO [5] T: Gregory Neocleous (Yinnar South) | 38376 | 30.10(2)-7/2/19 | |
3. LILY PAD [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 34741 | 29.51(2)-16/1/20 | |
4. SHIMA BREEZE [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 85211 | 29.32(4)-9/12/18 | |
5. KILPATRICK [5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 78275 | 29.75(4)-10/2/19 | |
6. WEEONA ROGER [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 13573 | 29.87(2)-18/4/19 | |
7. MEGA DOSSA [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 66227 | 29.75(5)-12/9/19 | |
8. MRS. SHARP (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 66248 | 29.93(3)-26/9/19 |
1. EXTRA GEAR [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 57347 | NBT | |
2. FOURTH DIMENTION [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 22317 | 30.01(6)-17/6/18 | |
3. I'M THE POPPET [5] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 85445 | 29.95(5)-7/4/19 | |
4. CHASING REX [5] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 32146 | NBT | |
5. FOR THE HORDE (SA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 35234 | 30.23(1)-7/4/19 | |
6. TOBY TIME [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 41131 | NBT | |
7. KING OF SWING [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 72551 | 29.77(6)-16/1/20 | |
8. ELLIAS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23111 | 29.56(3)-19/1/20 |
1. CHARANGO [5] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 26164 | NBT | |
2. MATILDA HOOK [5] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | F2632 | NBT | |
3. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 36155 | 29.62(4)-5/1/20 | |
4. VENUS ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | 48573 | NBT | |
5. CHOP SUEY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 54256 | NBT | |
6. WEBLEC WIZZ [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 51372 | 29.94(1)-22/9/19 | |
7. FLYING FIFI [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 52441 | NBT | |
8. KADALEX KID [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 34844 | 29.82(2)-12/4/18 |